THE 2017 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                  November 11  Hosted By Houghton College

                                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1.7K     3K       5K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Taryn Cordani             JR  Ithaca                   21:24.3  5:45    6:04.4  10:44.4  17:38.5 
       2    2 Elise Ramirez             JR  Geneseo                  21:43.4  5:50    6:19.7  11:05.0  18:03.2 
       3    3 Alicia Belko              SR  Stockton                 21:45.3  5:51    6:19.1  11:03.2  17:58.3 
       4    4 Megan Reilly              SO  New Paltz                21:50.5  5:52    6:19.6  11:05.5  18:06.3 
       5    5 Kristen Homeyer           SR  Geneseo                  21:52.4  5:52    6:23.9  11:09.7  18:03.0 
       6    6 Natalie Cooper            JR  TCNJ                     21:57.2  5:54    6:19.3  11:03.4  18:01.2 
       7    7 Denise Ibarra             SR  Ithaca                   22:03.5  5:55    6:19.0  11:04.5  18:05.7 
       8    8 Dana Cebulski             SO  Geneseo                  22:15.0  5:59    6:24.2  11:12.6  18:20.5 
       9    9 Allie Fernandez           JR  Geneseo                  22:16.9  5:59    6:23.5  11:09.8  18:21.1 
      10   10 Sabrina Herrmann          JR  NYU                      22:21.8  6:00    6:19.1  11:04.7  18:17.8 
      11   11 Jaime Lord                SR  RPI                      22:22.5  6:01    6:24.2  11:17.6  18:30.8 
      12   12 Hanna Jerome              SR  Hamilton                 22:24.6  6:01    6:19.6  11:04.7  18:29.6 
      13   13 Rachel Bargabos           JR  Rochester                22:28.7  6:02    6:27.6  11:21.4  18:35.8 
      14   14 Emilie Mertz              JR  Ithaca                   22:30.4  6:03    6:30.7  11:28.6  18:36.9 
      15   15 Grace Heller              JR  Hamilton                 22:36.2  6:04    6:22.6  11:21.4  18:38.7 
      16   16 Caroline Driscoll         JR  St. Lawrence             22:36.9  6:04    6:29.1  11:27.2  18:42.5 
      17   17 Genny Corcoran            SO  Geneseo                  22:37.6  6:05    6:24.0  11:19.3  18:37.6 
      18   18 Hannah Haley              SR  NYU                      22:37.8  6:05    6:25.8  11:24.5  18:42.3 
      19   19 Carissa Ditullio          FR  Geneseo                  22:39.7  6:05    6:24.8  11:21.6  18:43.6 
      20   20 Andrea Squeri             SO  RPI                      22:43.4  6:06    6:27.2  11:22.5  18:41.9 
      21   21 Rebecca Schwan            JR  RIT                      22:44.4  6:06    6:26.5  11:27.2  18:49.6 
      22   22 Sarah Moon                JR  St. Lawrence             22:44.8  6:07    6:28.9  11:26.9  18:43.4 
      23   23 Kaitlyn Stinson           SO  Utica                    22:45.6  6:07    6:31.0  11:33.0  18:47.3 
      24   24 Madeleine Tattory         JR  TCNJ                     22:45.9  6:07    6:31.2  11:30.8  18:46.2 
      25   25 Emily Cavanagh            SO  New Paltz                22:46.7  6:07    6:26.3  11:25.1  18:46.3 
      26   26 Danielle Bartolotta       FR  Rochester                22:47.7  6:07    6:33.2  11:37.7  18:58.6 
      27   27 Annibel Coolican          SO  Geneseo                  22:48.4  6:08    6:24.8  11:21.3  18:48.5 
      28   28 Sierra Grazia             JR  Ithaca                   22:48.7  6:08    6:21.0  11:19.6  18:43.2 
      29   29 Maddie Sturm              SO  RPI                      22:50.5  6:08    6:30.2  11:29.8  18:50.9 
      30   30 Maggie Bond               SO  RPI                      22:50.6  6:08    6:29.9  11:32.9  18:57.5 
      31   31 Karina Bolton             JR  RPI                      22:53.2  6:09    6:29.8  11:30.5  18:56.6 
      32   32 Gabriella Devito          FR  TCNJ                     22:53.7  6:09    6:31.3  11:30.6  18:54.3 
      33   33 Mary Terhune              FR  St. Lawrence             22:55.7  6:09    6:29.3  11:31.2  18:58.4 
      34   34 Autumn Grim               SO  RPI                      22:56.4  6:10    6:30.8  11:32.5  18:49.4 
      35   35 Jessica Ostrowski         FR  Utica                    22:57.5  6:10    6:31.2  11:33.3  18:53.9 
      36   36 Leah Livernois            SO  St. Lawrence             22:58.7  6:10    6:27.5  11:26.6  18:42.2 
      37   37 Jennifer Crossen          SR  RIT                      22:59.9  6:11    6:24.4  11:22.5  18:52.5 
      38   38 Brenna Donovan            JR  Fredonia                 23:02.1  6:11    6:23.7  11:24.6  18:50.1 
      39   39 Jennifer Polo             SO  Ramapo                   23:05.5  6:12    6:26.9  11:31.0  18:56.9 
      40   40 Taylor MacEwen            SR  RPI                      23:08.8  6:13    6:31.4  11:37.7  19:05.1 
      41   41 Elise Matera              JR  Vassar                   23:10.9  6:14    6:30.4  11:34.2  19:03.4 
      42   42 Savannah Wiman            SR  Vassar                   23:12.9  6:14    6:30.2  11:35.9  19:11.0 
      43   43 Sara Billings             SR  Cortland                 23:14.0  6:14    6:33.0  11:30.0  19:04.0 
      44   44 Eileen Bequette           FR  Rochester                23:14.4  6:14    6:34.9  11:41.3  19:12.7 
      45   45 Alexis Scott              JR  RIT                      23:16.3  6:15    6:29.3  11:32.5  19:06.3 
      46   46 Ashley Leta               SR  St. Lawrence             23:19.6  6:16    6:31.0  11:39.0  19:16.1 
      47   47 Cassidy Scott             JR  St. Lawrence             23:21.7  6:16    6:30.9  11:39.3  19:15.8 
      48   48 Sarah Duclos              JR  Clarkson                 23:22.7  6:17    6:36.2  11:45.0  19:16.9 
      49   49 Christiana Prater-Lee     JR  Vassar                   23:23.5  6:17    6:30.4  11:35.7  19:13.8 
      50   50 Katie Voegtlin            SR  Vassar                   23:23.8  6:17    6:30.1  11:36.0  19:16.1 
      51   51 Megan Wagner              SR  Cortland                 23:24.4  6:17    6:33.2  11:30.2  19:01.4 
      52   52 Kristin Lynn              SR  Ithaca                   23:25.9  6:18    6:34.8  11:48.1  19:24.8 
      53   53 Lindsey Davenport         SR  Plattsburgh              23:26.5  6:18    6:33.7  11:35.0  19:12.6 
      54   54 Erin Clark                SO  Vassar                   23:26.6  6:18    6:32.1  11:42.3  19:26.2 
      55   55 Samantha Himes            FR  Cortland                 23:29.9  6:19    6:51.2  11:51.7  19:21.5 
      56   56 Erin Holzbaur             JR  TCNJ                     23:30.6  6:19    6:31.3  11:31.4  19:27.4 
      57   57 Makenna Cooley            SR  Utica                    23:31.9  6:19    6:34.1  11:47.8  19:27.1 
      58   58 Megan Holzwarth           SR  Oneonta                  23:32.1  6:19    6:41.8  11:52.9  19:26.7 
      59   59 Amanda St Clair           JR  Ithaca                   23:32.5  6:19    6:32.0  11:45.0  19:15.9 
      60   60 Abigail Sullivan          SR  Clarkson                 23:33.8  6:20    6:41.4  11:51.0  19:23.7 
      61   61 Hannah Kurbs              JR  Fredonia                 23:34.7  6:20    6:30.0  11:46.1  19:27.3 
      62   62 Isabella Steains          SO  NYU                      23:34.9  6:20    6:36.2  11:49.3  19:28.2 
      63   63 Alex Kyros                SO  Ramapo                   23:35.9  6:20    6:36.4  11:47.0  19:25.0 
      64   64 Christina Welsh           SR  Stockton                 23:39.3  6:21    6:34.2  11:43.7  19:25.1 
      65   65 Abigail Faith             JR  TCNJ                     23:40.3  6:21    6:31.8  11:44.2  19:31.3 
      66   66 Alison Davis              JR  Clarkson                 23:40.6  6:22    6:49.1  12:02.0  19:35.9 
      67   67 Claire Ludington          SR  Nazareth                 23:41.1  6:22    6:38.2  11:51.5  19:30.1 
      68   68 Kristen Guarino           JR  Fredonia                 23:42.3  6:22    6:48.0  12:01.5  19:35.5 
      69   69 Megan Davis               SR  NYU                      23:42.8  6:22    6:35.9  11:48.9  19:27.4 
      70   70 Georgia Giese             FR  St. Lawrence             23:43.3  6:22    6:29.8  11:43.8  19:31.5 
      71   71 Ayumi Yuasa               SR  Rochester                23:44.1  6:22    6:34.1  11:47.7  19:30.1 
      72   72 Hannah Vendetta           JR  Rowan                    23:45.3  6:23    6:37.8  11:53.4  19:34.3 
      73   73 Acadia Dinardo            JR  Vassar                   23:45.7  6:23    6:30.2  11:39.3  19:25.8 
      74   74 Juliana Garruto           SO  Stockton                 23:46.1  6:23    6:46.6  11:58.9  19:40.9 
      75   75 Brigit Humphreys          FR  Hamilton                 23:47.4  6:23    6:50.9  12:03.8  19:47.8 
      76   76 Megan Horn                JR  Vassar                   23:47.6  6:23    6:33.5  11:49.2  19:36.4 
      77   77 Shelby Langlois           SO  Houghton                 23:49.0  6:24    6:49.9  12:00.4  19:36.9 
      78   78 Brooke Busa               JR  RIT                      23:49.9  6:24    6:47.4  11:59.2  19:36.6 
      79   79 Alaina Celeste            JR  RIT                      23:50.9  6:24    6:47.5  12:03.1  19:45.4 
      80   80 Regina Duncan             JR  Stockton                 23:51.1  6:24    6:45.5  11:58.8  19:37.2 
      81   81 Vanessa Morgan            SO  New Paltz                23:53.1  6:25    6:46.8  11:59.6  19:41.0 
      82   82 Claire Tantillo           SO  Stevens Institute        23:53.6  6:25    6:51.6  12:10.9  19:58.4 
      83   83 Cassandra Williams        FR  New Paltz                23:54.9  6:25    6:45.5  12:02.1  19:48.4 
      84   84 Emily Acton               SR  Rowan                    23:58.1  6:26    6:35.8  11:52.8  19:39.7 
      85   85 Kristen Okorn             JR  Stevens Institute        23:59.2  6:26    6:41.5  11:58.1  19:39.9 
      86   86 Jennifer Klavens          JR  Rowan                    24:00.6  6:27    6:40.6  11:56.5  19:43.1 
      87   87 Emma Snyder               JR  RIT                      24:01.0  6:27    6:48.7  12:03.8  19:48.8 
      88   88 Samantha Mosca            SO  Plattsburgh              24:02.8  6:27    6:42.8  11:59.2  19:45.3 
      89   89 Brea Veilleux             SO  Stevens Institute        24:03.7  6:28    6:45.2  12:03.9  19:52.8 
      90   90 Caitlin Glynn             SO  Stockton                 24:04.5  6:28    6:46.1  11:58.8  19:43.9 
      91   91 Jackie Corbett            FR  Plattsburgh              24:07.2  6:29    6:52.5  12:18.0  19:56.5 
      92   92 Kelly Reese               SO  Rochester                24:08.9  6:29    6:41.7  12:03.5  19:53.8 
      93   93 Kylie Trettner            SR  RIT                      24:09.2  6:29    6:47.4  12:02.2  19:45.4 
      94   94 Mikayla Anderson          FR  Plattsburgh              24:10.6  6:30    6:44.3  12:00.8  19:49.8 
      95   95 Veronica Kordrupel        JR  Buffalo State            24:11.3  6:30    6:59.5  12:23.0  20:02.1 
      96   96 Renee Lewis               JR  Utica                    24:11.8  6:30    6:47.1  12:04.7  19:53.4 
      97   97 Makenna Bleier            FR  Brockport                24:12.2  6:30    6:46.2  12:10.0  20:05.2 
      98   98 Hannah Despres            JR  Plattsburgh              24:13.0  6:30    6:50.3  12:05.6  19:51.9 
      99   99 Rachel Rosenberg          SR  Ramapo                   24:13.5  6:30    6:45.0  12:05.2  19:53.3 
     100  100 Brianna Loughran          SR  Rochester                24:14.0  6:30    6:36.7  11:51.0  19:45.5 
     101  101 Morgan Bronner            SR  Oswego                   24:14.9  6:31    7:00.8  12:21.8  20:05.9 
     102  102 Caitlin Anthony           SR  Hamilton                 24:17.7  6:31    6:52.6  12:14.5  20:04.1 
     103  103 Jules Picuri              JR  William Smith            24:19.5  6:32    6:55.4  12:17.2  20:04.8 
     104  104 Anaidys Uribe             JR  Hamilton                 24:20.5  6:32    6:48.0  12:11.2  20:03.9 
     105  105 Samantha Tetef            JR  Rochester                24:21.5  6:32    6:41.7  12:02.7  20:01.6 
     106  106 Krista Kicsak             SO  Brockport                24:22.1  6:33    6:46.3  12:07.5  20:03.7 
     107  107 Kayla Wheeler             FR  Oswego                   24:22.5  6:33    7:00.8  12:21.5  20:05.8 
     108  108 Amanda Engrassia          SO  New Paltz                24:24.0  6:33    6:41.1  12:03.6  20:00.1 
     109  109 Emma Bean                 JR  TCNJ                     24:25.2  6:33    6:50.9  12:10.4  20:05.1 
     110  110 Kylie McFall              JR  Oneonta                  24:25.4  6:34    6:56.7  12:15.0  20:10.6 
     111  111 Emily Dethlefs            SR  NYU                      24:25.9  6:34    6:47.1  12:13.3  20:12.8 
     112  112 Taylor Lacey              SO  Clarkson                 24:26.4  6:34    6:56.7  12:19.7  20:17.7 
     113  113 Brenna O'Brien            SO  New Paltz                24:27.6  6:34    6:50.6  12:18.5  20:11.6 
     114  114 Lucy Peschel              SR  Ramapo                   24:27.7  6:34    6:42.5  12:04.1  20:02.3 
     115  115 Sydney Swan               FR  St. John Fisher          24:28.0  6:34    6:48.4  12:14.8  20:15.3 
     116  116 Emily Maguire             JR  Fredonia                 24:28.3  6:34    6:49.5  12:16.3  20:12.4 
     117  117 Jamie Kasza               SO  Oswego                   24:28.4  6:34    7:03.7  12:24.8  20:19.1 
     118  118 Liliana Cushman           FR  Potsdam                  24:28.7  6:34    6:43.5  12:13.6  20:14.7 
     119  119 Jackie Endres             JR  Stevens Institute        24:29.1  6:35    6:54.5  12:19.8  20:11.7 
     120  120 Christina Rucinski        SR  Ithaca                   24:30.4  6:35    6:43.5  12:04.6  20:05.0 
     121  121 Lauren Bates              JR  Brockport                24:31.1  6:35    6:46.1  12:15.2  20:15.2 
     122  122 Juliette Miller           JR  St. John Fisher          24:31.4  6:35    7:04.9  12:35.7  20:30.9 
     123  123 Katie Adams               FR  Brockport                24:32.0  6:35    6:51.6  12:20.1  20:15.0 
     124  124 Brenna Lyons              JR  St. John Fisher          24:32.4  6:35    7:10.6  12:39.4  20:32.7 
     125  125 Meghann Tanner            JR  Oneonta                  24:32.6  6:35    6:56.9  12:17.6  20:12.3 
     126  126 Jillian Manfredi          FR  Oneonta                  24:33.1  6:36    6:42.4  12:01.2  20:03.1 
     127  127 Delia Tota                FR  Ramapo                   24:33.6  6:36    6:38.8  11:58.8  20:04.8 
     128  128 Sarah Kurbs               FR  Fredonia                 24:35.6  6:36    6:49.6  12:16.6  20:13.9 
     129  129 Olivia Shenkman           JR  TCNJ                     24:39.6  6:37    7:02.6  12:28.0  20:20.7 
     130  130 Kiera Sheridan            SR  Stevens Institute        24:44.0  6:39    6:55.6  12:22.5  20:22.2 
     131  131 Alexandra Lacorazza       JR  Stockton                 24:45.2  6:39    6:55.5  12:21.5  20:22.3 
     132  132 Paige Metzheiser          JR  Stevens Institute        24:45.4  6:39    6:56.0  12:22.6  20:25.9 
     133  133 Claire McMahon            JR  Oneonta                  24:46.5  6:39    7:05.7  12:33.6  20:27.8 
     134  134 Rachel Hummel             SR  Houghton                 24:47.9  6:40    6:54.8  12:17.5  20:17.8 
     135  135 Kristin Daino             FR  Utica                    24:48.4  6:40    6:56.2  12:24.3  20:24.4 
     136  136 McKayla Crawford          SO  St. John Fisher          24:49.1  6:40    7:10.6  12:39.5  20:32.7 
     137  137 Brianna Lawless           FR  Brockport                24:50.1  6:40    6:51.4  12:26.1  20:32.5 
     138  138 Erin MacDonell            SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      24:50.8  6:40    7:01.1  12:27.3  20:22.1 
     139  139 Jaclyn Tedesco            JR  Buffalo State            24:51.1  6:40    6:59.6  12:25.5  20:28.4 
     140  140 Paighton Alberts          FR  William Smith            24:51.6  6:41    6:58.5  12:24.3  20:22.7 
     141  141 Alyssa Sanders            FR  Rowan                    24:52.4  6:41    6:45.5  12:18.0  20:30.2 
     142  142 Gwen Stokes               SO  Houghton                 24:54.0  6:41    6:43.8  12:14.0  20:26.8 
     143  143 Madison Courtney          SR  Fredonia                 24:54.6  6:41    6:49.2  12:15.3  20:18.5 
     144  144 Eliza Nichols             SO  Cortland                 24:58.7  6:42    7:13.8  12:38.2  20:36.0 
     145  145 Monica Abrams             SR  New Paltz                24:59.5  6:43    6:56.4  12:25.8  20:32.0 
     146  146 Katherine Cronin          FR  Hamilton                 25:00.1  6:43    6:49.6  12:18.5  20:35.7 
     147  147 Katie Ackner              JR  Clarkson                 25:01.5  6:43    7:02.9  12:34.8  20:37.8 
     148  148 Sara Aselta               FR  Oneonta                  25:01.9  6:43    7:04.4  12:38.2  20:45.5 
     149  149 Kelly Cleary              FR  Ramapo                   25:02.7  6:44    6:44.9  11:57.7  20:25.4 
     150  150 Nana Sato                 SO  Oneonta                  25:03.2  6:44    7:00.0  12:25.2  20:27.8 
     151      Lauramae Cocchi           JR  Mt. St. Vincent          25:03.8  6:44    6:50.3  12:21.4  20:33.7 
     152  151 Emily Blosdale            SO  Houghton                 25:04.1  6:44    7:15.6  12:42.5  20:49.3 
     153  152 Shauna Fliss              JR  Oswego                   25:05.1  6:44    7:22.2  12:53.5  20:53.0 
     154  153 Kristin McAtee            FR  Stevens Institute        25:05.3  6:44    7:01.0  12:30.2  20:44.0 
     155      Haley Maerz               SO  Purchase                 25:08.2  6:45    7:06.5  12:40.5  20:47.4 
     156  154 Kaitlyn Phillips          JR  Utica                    25:08.3  6:45    6:55.7  12:24.9  20:35.8 
     157  155 Morel Malcolm             SR  NYU                      25:08.7  6:45    6:55.2  12:27.4  20:42.7 
     158  156 Claire Kowalczyk          SR  Union (N.Y.)             25:09.9  6:45    6:56.1  12:29.2  20:44.7 
     159  157 Anja Oberg                FR  Houghton                 25:10.9  6:46    7:16.2  12:45.6  20:49.7 
     160  158 Christina Tricomi         SR  Clarkson                 25:12.5  6:46    6:58.8  12:31.1  20:42.0 
     161  159 Haley Driscoll            FR  Hamilton                 25:14.8  6:47    7:05.6  12:37.8  20:47.8 
     162  160 Andrea Cortina            JR  Plattsburgh              25:16.4  6:47    7:02.6  12:35.3  20:48.0 
     163  161 Karen Yao                 JR  NYU                      25:20.1  6:48    6:58.2  12:29.9  20:46.3 
     164  162 Jasmine Roberts           FR  Plattsburgh              25:24.5  6:49    6:37.2  11:57.4  20:40.4 
     165  163 Quinn Porter              JR  Cobleskill               25:24.9  6:49    7:05.8  12:44.5  20:57.5 
     166  164 Eileen Shea               JR  Nazareth                 25:27.9  6:50    7:05.6  12:37.7  20:51.1 
     167  165 Anastasia Filippone       FR  Utica                    25:32.8  6:52    7:03.9  12:44.9  21:06.5 
     168  166 Alyssa Soethout           JR  Brockport                25:34.3  6:52    7:07.4  12:54.1  21:09.2 
     169  167 Sarah Rappleye            FR  Oswego                   25:35.0  6:52    7:12.5  12:47.2  20:59.8 
     170  168 Gina Capone               FR  Rowan                    25:36.1  6:52    7:05.2  12:40.9  21:04.9 
     171  169 Alexis Jones              SO  Rutgers-Camden           25:38.7  6:53    7:06.6  12:51.4  21:10.8 
     172  170 Maria Staehr              FR  Nazareth                 25:39.9  6:54    7:05.2  12:45.1  21:07.9 
     173  171 Kassidy Manke             FR  Buffalo State            25:41.4  6:54    7:23.5  13:04.9  21:19.8 
     174  172 Nicole Christensen        SO  Stockton                 25:42.1  6:54    6:57.0  12:32.1  21:01.4 
     175  173 Brianna Delacruz          FR  Rowan                    25:44.2  6:55    7:10.3  12:52.4  21:14.7 
     176  174 Genna Baldassarre         FR  Buffalo State            25:46.3  6:55    7:16.3  12:53.0  21:14.6 
     177  175 Madison Maher             SO  William Smith            25:49.7  6:56    7:10.1  12:50.6  21:17.1 
     178  176 Shannon Pigott            FR  Houghton                 25:50.4  6:56    7:16.1  12:45.3  21:18.5 
     179  177 Lauren Guilfoil           FR  Nazareth                 25:52.3  6:57    7:05.9  12:46.4  21:09.5 
     180  178 Erika Abrantes            SO  Clarkson                 25:52.8  6:57    6:57.8  12:31.9  21:03.1 
     181  179 Melissa Emilio            SR  Cortland                 25:53.8  6:57    7:21.2  12:57.6  21:21.9 
     182  180 Claire Preisch            FR  Elmira                   25:54.3  6:57    7:02.1  12:45.4  21:17.2 
     183  181 Jemma Fisher              FR  Sarah Lawrence           25:54.7  6:57    7:17.3  12:59.8  21:25.5 
     184  182 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       JR  Sarah Lawrence           25:57.0  6:58    7:17.3  12:59.7  21:25.6 
     185  183 Meagan Haviland           FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      25:58.2  6:58    7:14.7  12:51.9  21:16.6 
     186  184 Anastasia Monsen          FR  Cobleskill               25:59.8  6:59    7:09.4  12:58.7  21:22.1 
     187  185 Sevi Travis               FR  Sage                     25:59.9  6:59    7:15.7  12:58.6  21:19.7 
     188  186 Dierdra Brett             FR  Nazareth                 26:01.7  6:59    7:10.6  12:53.7  21:19.0 
     189  187 Sagan Leggett             JR  Sage                     26:02.3  7:00    7:21.6  13:08.1  21:28.6 
     190  188 Karli Murphy              SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:08.6  7:01    7:21.8  13:07.0  21:29.6 
     191  189 Lauren Proctor            SR  William Smith            26:09.3  7:01    7:22.2  13:10.4  21:35.2 
     192  190 Rebecca Laporte           SR  SUNY Poly                26:13.2  7:02    7:22.4  13:08.6  21:35.8 
     193  191 Amanda Jones              SO  Sage                     26:13.7  7:03    7:21.2  13:10.0  21:35.9 
     194  192 Katie Dicola              SR  Manhattanville           26:14.9  7:03    7:13.5  13:01.4  21:41.5 
     195  193 Shannon Imbornoni         FR  Cortland                 26:15.3  7:03    7:21.5  13:07.3  21:40.5 
     196  194 Abigail Naylor            SO  Houghton                 26:18.0  7:04    7:33.1  13:14.4  21:36.0 
     197      Amanda Fastiggi           JR  Wells                    26:23.6  7:05    7:16.5  13:07.0  21:44.0 
     198  195 Allison Segal             SR  Cortland                 26:26.0  7:06    7:21.7  13:08.6  21:53.6 
     199  196 Amanda Sprague            SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:26.2  7:06    7:22.3  13:08.7  21:47.3 
     200  197 Adriana Smith             FR  Potsdam                  26:28.2  7:06    7:16.6  13:12.4  21:54.7 
     201  198 Abigail Lehr              JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:30.0  7:07    7:22.3  13:13.3  21:48.7 
     202  199 Sarah Matys               SO  Hartwick                 26:31.8  7:07    7:20.9  13:11.0  21:47.4 
     203  200 Gabriella Dunkelberg      SO  St. John Fisher          26:35.8  7:09    7:28.6  13:23.3  22:00.4 
     204  201 Abigail Cerne             JR  Hartwick                 26:38.2  7:09    7:33.9  13:30.0  22:09.0 
     205  202 Marlee Lopez              FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:41.8  7:10    7:23.7  13:17.4  21:59.0 
     206  203 Olivia Leonard            FR  Sage                     26:44.4  7:11    7:22.4  13:09.8  22:04.8 
     207  204 Katherine Shepard         SR  Sarah Lawrence           26:48.4  7:12    7:35.2  13:29.8  22:06.8 
     208  205 Hannah Fite               JR  Montclair State          26:49.7  7:12    7:24.6  13:19.1  22:05.1 
     209  206 Christina Anderson        FR  Manhattanville           26:50.2  7:12    7:21.9  13:18.7  22:06.5 
     210  207 Marissa Welsh             SO  Oswego                   26:50.3  7:12    7:25.8  13:19.9  22:08.4 
     211  208 Annelyse Matzinger        FR  Cobleskill               26:52.7  7:13    7:27.9  13:26.9  22:20.9 
     212  209 Ilyada Erdal              SO  Montclair State          26:53.7  7:13    7:14.4  13:20.8  22:05.1 
     213  210 Macy Keegan               FR  Union (N.Y.)             26:54.1  7:13    7:39.0  13:35.2  22:16.9 
     214  211 Abby Valachovic           SO  Union (N.Y.)             26:56.4  7:14    7:39.5  13:35.8  22:17.4 
     215  212 Samantha Nash             FR  Montclair State          26:57.0  7:14    7:24.6  13:23.3  22:22.9 
     216  213 Gabriella Goodwin         JR  William Smith            26:57.5  7:14    7:29.5  13:25.5  22:08.1 
     217  214 Morgan Nelis              FR  William Smith            26:57.7  7:14    7:21.3  13:22.3  22:07.6 
     218  215 Brooke Fillippini         FR  Montclair State          27:00.0  7:15    7:17.0  13:20.4  22:14.2 
     219  216 Mollie Ankrom             FR  Drew                     27:04.6  7:16    7:20.2  13:23.3  22:19.9 
     220      Bethany Champlin          SO  SUNY Maritime            27:12.1  7:18    7:30.8  13:31.7  22:21.9 
     221  217 Emelys Villareal          FR  Potsdam                  27:13.5  7:19    7:26.8  13:26.4  22:28.1 
     222  218 Jalize Mejia Perez        JR  SUNY Poly                27:15.1  7:19    7:38.9  13:42.2  22:36.1 
     223  219 Kiersten Albertson        SR  SUNY Poly                27:16.9  7:20    7:34.6  13:36.1  22:24.1 
     224  220 Caitlin Malanowski        SO  Elmira                   27:18.2  7:20    7:26.8  13:24.5  22:16.1 
     225  221 Kassidy Eng               JR  SUNY Poly                27:20.3  7:20    7:38.9  13:42.4  22:35.9 
     226      Emily Zink                JR  SUNY Maritime            27:20.8  7:21    7:28.3  13:27.9  22:23.3 
     227  222 Natalie Hale              JR  Manhattanville           27:29.0  7:23    7:46.9  13:52.3  22:51.8 
     228  223 Sarah Buckley             FR  Fredonia                 27:30.0  7:23    7:22.0  13:30.5  22:40.3 
     229  224 Jo Carter                 SO  Rowan                    27:31.6  7:23    7:22.3  13:25.4  22:39.7 
     230  225 Lauren Limato             SR  Manhattanville           27:32.9  7:24    7:29.6  13:32.2  22:31.5 
     231  226 Emily Daur                FR  Buffalo State            27:33.8  7:24    7:44.7  13:52.4  22:48.2 
     232  227 Elizabeth Hawes           JR  William Smith            27:38.9  7:25    7:42.3  13:46.5  22:40.8 
     233  228 Kaci Draves               FR  Rutgers-Camden           27:40.5  7:26    7:26.4  13:28.0  22:36.4 
     234  229 Lisa Rojas                SR  Drew                     27:44.8  7:27    7:36.9  13:46.9  22:46.0 
     235  230 Alyssa Smolen             FR  Montclair State          27:50.9  7:29    7:39.4  13:52.7  22:51.7 
     236  231 Caity Wallace             SR  Montclair State          27:51.3  7:29    7:34.9  13:43.9  22:54.6 
     237  232 Katherine Stinson         FR  St. John Fisher          27:53.0  7:29    7:40.1  13:47.5  23:01.8 
     238  233 Hannah Barnes             SR  Union (N.Y.)             27:57.7  7:30    7:45.2  14:02.1  23:10.9 
     239  234 Janey Bombara             FR  Sarah Lawrence           28:02.8  7:32    8:06.2  14:17.7  23:10.7 
     240  235 Katie Hotaling            FR  Cobleskill               28:04.2  7:32    7:48.0  14:08.1  23:22.8 
     241  236 Tiffany Meier             SR  Sarah Lawrence           28:05.4  7:33    7:35.1  13:50.6  23:10.5 
     242  237 Molly Casey               JR  Union (N.Y.)             28:17.8  7:36    7:56.5  14:15.9  23:21.6 
     243  238 Tylisha Gourdine          SO  Hartwick                 28:19.0  7:36    7:48.7  14:06.6  23:24.1 
     244  239 Hannah Hullihan           FR  Nazareth                 28:21.7  7:37    7:33.8  13:52.2  23:12.8 
     245  240 Kayleigh Bystrak          SR  Buffalo State            28:23.0  7:37    7:37.8  13:53.2  23:11.1 
     246  241 Kelly Artini              FR  Nazareth                 28:33.0  7:40    7:39.4  14:09.2  23:32.9 
     247  242 Donna Falisz              FR  Rutgers-Camden           28:39.2  7:42    7:47.4  14:11.5  23:39.3 
     248      Jean Colgan               JR  SUNY Maritime            28:43.6  7:43    7:44.3  14:02.0  23:29.9 
     249  243 Katie Kreutz              SR  Montclair State          28:45.3  7:43    7:39.7  14:00.6  23:28.4 
     250  244 Diana Befoh               SO  Rutgers-Camden           28:47.5  7:44    7:52.6  14:20.6  23:45.9 
     251  245 Katherine Labadie         JR  Sarah Lawrence           28:50.7  7:45    8:06.2  14:27.8  23:48.4 
     252  246 Jennifer O'Connor         SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      28:58.8  7:47    8:05.6  14:31.3  24:08.0 
     253  247 Megan McIntyre            SO  Brockport                28:59.6  7:47    7:42.7  14:01.9  23:46.8 
     254  248 Violet Kimble             FR  Drew                     29:02.8  7:48    7:58.2  14:25.6  23:59.0 
     255      Ekaterina Aaron           JR  SUNY Maritime            29:07.4  7:49    7:40.6  14:01.9  23:42.8 
     256  249 Madeline Schmauch         SO  Potsdam                  29:15.2  7:51    7:45.4  14:05.5  24:02.6 
     257  250 Emily Monac               SR  Union (N.Y.)             29:27.0  7:54    7:57.7  14:19.1  24:02.4 
     258  251 Michelle Gloska           SO  Oswego                   29:30.2  7:55    7:57.0  14:33.1  24:20.7 
     259  252 Hayley Novak              JR  Hartwick                 29:34.8  7:57    7:58.2  14:36.1  24:29.0 
     260  253 Veronika D'Aragona        JR  Manhattanville           29:56.1  8:02    8:13.6  14:56.8  24:41.1 
     261  254 Irene Zimmerman           JR  Elmira                   29:56.8  8:02    8:29.7  15:13.2  24:51.2 
     262  255 Lea Perry                 FR  Sarah Lawrence           30:04.5  8:04    8:48.1  15:23.6  24:55.6 
     263  256 Kristen Alvy              FR  Potsdam                  30:13.4  8:07    8:25.3  15:05.5  25:00.4 
     264  257 Sophia Keravich           FR  Sage                     30:17.4  8:08    8:42.9  15:28.8  25:12.6 
     265  258 Heather Dilcher           FR  Sage                     30:17.5  8:08    8:42.9  15:28.6  25:12.6 
     266  259 Alexandra Wilder          SO  St. John Fisher          30:54.1  8:18    8:26.2  15:25.3  25:39.3 
     267  260 Hannah Lundgren           SR  Elmira                   30:57.8  8:19    8:37.3  15:29.9  25:38.3 
     268  261 Jessica Fronckowiak       SO  Rutgers-Camden           31:03.4  8:20    8:25.2  15:24.7  25:26.2 
     269  262 Courtney Childress        SO  Rutgers-Camden           31:11.5  8:22    7:57.7  15:12.1  25:40.2 
     270  263 Alice Menis               FR  Potsdam                  31:19.2  8:25    8:41.3  15:54.2  26:21.8 
     271  264 Caley Grasso              JR  SUNY Poly                31:25.1  8:26    8:51.8  15:52.7  26:05.2 
     272  265 Erin Molloy               SO  Union (N.Y.)             31:33.2  8:28    8:43.5  15:41.8  25:59.9 
     273  266 Caroline Connolly         JR  Elmira                   32:02.5  8:36    8:40.3  15:41.4  26:18.4 
     274  267 Abigail O'Brien           SO  Cobleskill               32:32.3  8:44    8:49.3  16:00.3  26:53.0 
     275  268 Samantha Cipkas           FR  Cobleskill               32:39.5  8:46    9:06.7  16:21.2  26:53.9 
     276  269 Brianna Scanlon           SO  Elmira                   32:43.7  8:47    9:03.1  16:22.0  27:04.2 
     277  270 Brooke Lacarte            FR  Hartwick                 32:46.1  8:48    9:03.0  16:22.0  27:05.3 
     278  271 Kelsey Jordan             FR  Manhattanville           32:47.4  8:48    8:54.7  16:06.2  27:02.1 
     279  272 Daniela Perez             SO  Rutgers-Camden           33:16.5  8:56    8:40.4  16:08.3  27:13.5 
     280  273 Kaitlyn Ritz              SR  Elmira                   33:28.9  8:59    9:02.4  16:22.5  27:23.7 
     281  274 Katherine Candel          FR  SUNY Poly                33:53.0  9:06    9:15.5  16:45.2  28:05.0 
     282  275 Emily Rosales             SR  Drew                     35:49.2  9:37    9:31.9  17:33.9  29:39.9 
     283  276 Zoe Camp                  SR  Drew                     37:12.3  9:59   10:01.8  18:17.3  30:26.7 
     284  277 Allison Brody             SO  Hartwick                 37:39.0 10:06   10:04.3  18:29.3  30:58.6 
     285  278 Mary Greagan              SR  Cobleskill               40:08.2 10:46   10:41.8  19:36.6  32:57.4 



  THE 2017 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                  November 11  Hosted By Houghton College

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 6K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    41  Geneseo                        (22:09.1  110:45.3 0:54.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Elise Ramirez       JR    21:43.4
  2      5  Kristen Homeyer     SR    21:52.4
  3      8  Dana Cebulski       SO    22:15.0
  4      9  Allie Fernandez     JR    22:16.9
  5     17  Genny Corcoran      SO    22:37.6
  6   ( 19) Carissa Ditullio    FR    22:39.7
  7   ( 27) Annibel Coolican    SO    22:48.4

  2.   102  Ithaca                         (22:26.6  112:12.8 2:01.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Taryn Cordani       JR    21:24.3
  2      7  Denise Ibarra       SR    22:03.5
  3     14  Emilie Mertz        JR    22:30.4
  4     28  Sierra Grazia       JR    22:48.7
  5     52  Kristin Lynn        SR    23:25.9
  6   ( 59) Amanda St Clair     JR    23:32.5
  7   (120) Christina Rucinski  SR    24:30.4

  3.   121  RPI                            (22:44.1  113:40.2 0:30.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Jaime Lord          SR    22:22.5
  2     20  Andrea Squeri       SO    22:43.4
  3     29  Maddie Sturm        SO    22:50.5
  4     30  Maggie Bond         SO    22:50.6
  5     31  Karina Bolton       JR    22:53.2
  6   ( 34) Autumn Grim         SO    22:56.4
  7   ( 40) Taylor MacEwen      SR    23:08.8

  4.   153  St. Lawrence                   (22:55.2  114:35.7 0:42.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Caroline Driscoll   JR    22:36.9
  2     22  Sarah Moon          JR    22:44.8
  3     33  Mary Terhune        FR    22:55.7
  4     36  Leah Livernois      SO    22:58.7
  5     46  Ashley Leta         SR    23:19.6
  6   ( 47) Cassidy Scott       JR    23:21.7
  7   ( 70) Georgia Giese       FR    23:43.3

  5.   183  TCNJ                           (22:57.6  114:47.7 1:43.1)
=============================================
  1      6  Natalie Cooper      JR    21:57.2
  2     24  Madeleine Tattory   JR    22:45.9
  3     32  Gabriella Devito    FR    22:53.7
  4     56  Erin Holzbaur       JR    23:30.6
  5     65  Abigail Faith       JR    23:40.3
  6   (109) Emma Bean           JR    24:25.2
  7   (129) Olivia Shenkman     JR    24:39.6

  6.   236  Vassar                         (23:19.6  116:37.7 0:15.7)
=============================================
  1     41  Elise Matera        JR    23:10.9
  2     42  Savannah Wiman      SR    23:12.9
  3     49  Christiana Prater-Lee JR    23:23.5
  4     50  Katie Voegtlin      SR    23:23.8
  5     54  Erin Clark          SO    23:26.6
  6   ( 73) Acadia Dinardo      JR    23:45.7
  7   ( 76) Megan Horn          JR    23:47.6

  7.   246  Rochester                      (23:16.8  116:23.8 1:40.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Rachel Bargabos     JR    22:28.7
  2     26  Danielle Bartolotta FR    22:47.7
  3     44  Eileen Bequette     FR    23:14.4
  4     71  Ayumi Yuasa         SR    23:44.1
  5     92  Kelly Reese         SO    24:08.9
  6   (100) Brianna Loughran    SR    24:14.0
  7   (105) Samantha Tetef      JR    24:21.5

  8.   260  RIT                            (23:20.3  116:41.4 1:06.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Rebecca Schwan      JR    22:44.4
  2     37  Jennifer Crossen    SR    22:59.9
  3     45  Alexis Scott        JR    23:16.3
  4     78  Brooke Busa         JR    23:49.9
  5     79  Alaina Celeste      JR    23:50.9
  6   ( 87) Emma Snyder         JR    24:01.0
  7   ( 93) Kylie Trettner      SR    24:09.2

  9.   270  NYU                            (23:20.7  116:43.2 2:04.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Sabrina Herrmann    JR    22:21.8
  2     18  Hannah Haley        SR    22:37.8
  3     62  Isabella Steains    SO    23:34.9
  4     69  Megan Davis         SR    23:42.8
  5    111  Emily Dethlefs      SR    24:25.9
  6   (155) Morel Malcolm       SR    25:08.7
  7   (161) Karen Yao           JR    25:20.1

 10.   301  New Paltz                      (23:21.9  116:49.2 2:33.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Megan Reilly        SO    21:50.5
  2     25  Emily Cavanagh      SO    22:46.7
  3     81  Vanessa Morgan      SO    23:53.1
  4     83  Cassandra Williams  FR    23:54.9
  5    108  Amanda Engrassia    SO    24:24.0
  6   (113) Brenna O'Brien      SO    24:27.6
  7   (145) Monica Abrams       SR    24:59.5

 11.   308  Hamilton                       (23:29.3  117:26.4 1:55.9)
=============================================
  1     12  Hanna Jerome        SR    22:24.6
  2     15  Grace Heller        JR    22:36.2
  3     75  Brigit Humphreys    FR    23:47.4
  4    102  Caitlin Anthony     SR    24:17.7
  5    104  Anaidys Uribe       JR    24:20.5
  6   (146) Katherine Cronin    FR    25:00.1
  7   (159) Haley Driscoll      FR    25:14.8

 12.   311  Stockton                       (23:25.3  117:06.3 2:19.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Alicia Belko        SR    21:45.3
  2     64  Christina Welsh     SR    23:39.3
  3     74  Juliana Garruto     SO    23:46.1
  4     80  Regina Duncan       JR    23:51.1
  5     90  Caitlin Glynn       SO    24:04.5
  6   (131) Alexandra Lacorazza JR    24:45.2
  7   (172) Nicole Christensen  SO    25:42.1

 13.   346  Utica                          (23:39.1  118:15.2 2:02.8)
=============================================
  1     23  Kaitlyn Stinson     SO    22:45.6
  2     35  Jessica Ostrowski   FR    22:57.5
  3     57  Makenna Cooley      SR    23:31.9
  4     96  Renee Lewis         JR    24:11.8
  5    135  Kristin Daino       FR    24:48.4
  6   (154) Kaitlyn Phillips    JR    25:08.3
  7   (165) Anastasia Filippone FR    25:32.8

 14.   411  Fredonia                       (23:52.6  119:23.0 1:33.5)
=============================================
  1     38  Brenna Donovan      JR    23:02.1
  2     61  Hannah Kurbs        JR    23:34.7
  3     68  Kristen Guarino     JR    23:42.3
  4    116  Emily Maguire       JR    24:28.3
  5    128  Sarah Kurbs         FR    24:35.6
  6   (143) Madison Courtney    SR    24:54.6
  7   (223) Sarah Buckley       FR    27:30.0

 15.   424  Plattsburgh                    (24:00.1  120:00.1 0:46.5)
=============================================
  1     53  Lindsey Davenport   SR    23:26.5
  2     88  Samantha Mosca      SO    24:02.8
  3     91  Jackie Corbett      FR    24:07.2
  4     94  Mikayla Anderson    FR    24:10.6
  5     98  Hannah Despres      JR    24:13.0
  6   (160) Andrea Cortina      JR    25:16.4
  7   (162) Jasmine Roberts     FR    25:24.5

 16.   433  Clarkson                       (24:01.0  120:05.0 1:38.8)
=============================================
  1     48  Sarah Duclos        JR    23:22.7
  2     60  Abigail Sullivan    SR    23:33.8
  3     66  Alison Davis        JR    23:40.6
  4    112  Taylor Lacey        SO    24:26.4
  5    147  Katie Ackner        JR    25:01.5
  6   (158) Christina Tricomi   SR    25:12.5
  7   (178) Erika Abrantes      SO    25:52.8

 17.   442  Ramapo                         (23:59.3  119:56.2 1:28.1)
=============================================
  1     39  Jennifer Polo       SO    23:05.5
  2     63  Alex Kyros          SO    23:35.9
  3     99  Rachel Rosenberg    SR    24:13.5
  4    114  Lucy Peschel        SR    24:27.7
  5    127  Delia Tota          FR    24:33.6
  6   (149) Kelly Cleary        FR    25:02.7

 18.   472  Cortland                       (24:12.2  121:00.8 2:39.8)
=============================================
  1     43  Sara Billings       SR    23:14.0
  2     51  Megan Wagner        SR    23:24.4
  3     55  Samantha Himes      FR    23:29.9
  4    144  Eliza Nichols       SO    24:58.7
  5    179  Melissa Emilio      SR    25:53.8
  6   (193) Shannon Imbornoni   FR    26:15.3
  7   (195) Allison Segal       SR    26:26.0

 19.   505  Stevens Institute              (24:14.0  121:09.6 0:50.4)
=============================================
  1     82  Claire Tantillo     SO    23:53.6
  2     85  Kristen Okorn       JR    23:59.2
  3     89  Brea Veilleux       SO    24:03.7
  4    119  Jackie Endres       JR    24:29.1
  5    130  Kiera Sheridan      SR    24:44.0
  6   (132) Paige Metzheiser    JR    24:45.4
  7   (153) Kristin McAtee      FR    25:05.3

 20.   551  Rowan                          (24:26.5  122:12.5 1:50.8)
=============================================
  1     72  Hannah Vendetta     JR    23:45.3
  2     84  Emily Acton         SR    23:58.1
  3     86  Jennifer Klavens    JR    24:00.6
  4    141  Alyssa Sanders      FR    24:52.4
  5    168  Gina Capone         FR    25:36.1
  6   (173) Brianna Delacruz    FR    25:44.2
  7   (224) Jo Carter           SO    27:31.6

 21.   552  Oneonta                        (24:22.0  121:49.7 1:14.4)
=============================================
  1     58  Megan Holzwarth     SR    23:32.1
  2    110  Kylie McFall        JR    24:25.4
  3    125  Meghann Tanner      JR    24:32.6
  4    126  Jillian Manfredi    FR    24:33.1
  5    133  Claire McMahon      JR    24:46.5
  6   (148) Sara Aselta         FR    25:01.9
  7   (150) Nana Sato           SO    25:03.2

 22.   584  Brockport                      (24:29.5  122:27.5 0:37.9)
=============================================
  1     97  Makenna Bleier      FR    24:12.2
  2    106  Krista Kicsak       SO    24:22.1
  3    121  Lauren Bates        JR    24:31.1
  4    123  Katie Adams         FR    24:32.0
  5    137  Brianna Lawless     FR    24:50.1
  6   (166) Alyssa Soethout     JR    25:34.3
  7   (247) Megan McIntyre      SO    28:59.6

 23.   644  Oswego                         (24:45.2  123:45.9 1:20.1)
=============================================
  1    101  Morgan Bronner      SR    24:14.9
  2    107  Kayla Wheeler       FR    24:22.5
  3    117  Jamie Kasza         SO    24:28.4
  4    152  Shauna Fliss        JR    25:05.1
  5    167  Sarah Rappleye      FR    25:35.0
  6   (207) Marissa Welsh       SO    26:50.3
  7   (251) Michelle Gloska     SO    29:30.2

 24.   661  Houghton                       (24:45.2  123:45.9 1:21.9)
=============================================
  1     77  Shelby Langlois     SO    23:49.0
  2    134  Rachel Hummel       SR    24:47.9
  3    142  Gwen Stokes         SO    24:54.0
  4    151  Emily Blosdale      SO    25:04.1
  5    157  Anja Oberg          FR    25:10.9
  6   (176) Shannon Pigott      FR    25:50.4
  7   (194) Abigail Naylor      SO    26:18.0

 25.   697  St. John Fisher                (24:59.4  124:56.7 2:07.8)
=============================================
  1    115  Sydney Swan         FR    24:28.0
  2    122  Juliette Miller     JR    24:31.4
  3    124  Brenna Lyons        JR    24:32.4
  4    136  McKayla Crawford    SO    24:49.1
  5    200  Gabriella Dunkelberg SO    26:35.8
  6   (232) Katherine Stinson   FR    27:53.0
  7   (259) Alexandra Wilder    SO    30:54.1

 26.   764  Nazareth                       (25:20.6  126:42.9 2:20.6)
=============================================
  1     67  Claire Ludington    SR    23:41.1
  2    164  Eileen Shea         JR    25:27.9
  3    170  Maria Staehr        FR    25:39.9
  4    177  Lauren Guilfoil     FR    25:52.3
  5    186  Dierdra Brett       FR    26:01.7
  6   (239) Hannah Hullihan     FR    28:21.7
  7   (241) Kelly Artini        FR    28:33.0

 27.   805  Buffalo State                  (25:36.8  128:03.9 3:22.5)
=============================================
  1     95  Veronica Kordrupel  JR    24:11.3
  2    139  Jaclyn Tedesco      JR    24:51.1
  3    171  Kassidy Manke       FR    25:41.4
  4    174  Genna Baldassarre   FR    25:46.3
  5    226  Emily Daur          FR    27:33.8
  6   (240) Kayleigh Bystrak    SR    28:23.0

 28.   820  William Smith                  (25:37.6  128:07.6 2:38.0)
=============================================
  1    103  Jules Picuri        JR    24:19.5
  2    140  Paighton Alberts    FR    24:51.6
  3    175  Madison Maher       SO    25:49.7
  4    189  Lauren Proctor      SR    26:09.3
  5    213  Gabriella Goodwin   JR    26:57.5
  6   (214) Morgan Nelis        FR    26:57.7
  7   (227) Elizabeth Hawes     JR    27:38.9

 29.   903  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (25:58.8  129:53.8 1:39.2)
=============================================
  1    138  Erin MacDonell      SR    24:50.8
  2    183  Meagan Haviland     FR    25:58.2
  3    188  Karli Murphy        SO    26:08.6
  4    196  Amanda Sprague      SR    26:26.2
  5    198  Abigail Lehr        JR    26:30.0
  6   (202) Marlee Lopez        FR    26:41.8
  7   (246) Jennifer O'Connor   SO    28:58.8

 30.  1023  Sage                           (27:03.6  135:17.7 4:17.5)
=============================================
  1    185  Sevi Travis         FR    25:59.9
  2    187  Sagan Leggett       JR    26:02.3
  3    191  Amanda Jones        SO    26:13.7
  4    203  Olivia Leonard      FR    26:44.4
  5    257  Sophia Keravich     FR    30:17.4
  6   (258) Heather Dilcher     FR    30:17.5

 31.  1037  Sarah Lawrence                 (26:57.7  134:48.3 2:10.7)
=============================================
  1    181  Jemma Fisher        FR    25:54.7
  2    182  Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky JR    25:57.0
  3    204  Katherine Shepard   SR    26:48.4
  4    234  Janey Bombara       FR    28:02.8
  5    236  Tiffany Meier       SR    28:05.4
  6   (245) Katherine Labadie   JR    28:50.7
  7   (255) Lea Perry           FR    30:04.5

 32.  1037  Potsdam                        (27:31.8  137:39.0 5:44.7)
=============================================
  1    118  Liliana Cushman     FR    24:28.7
  2    197  Adriana Smith       FR    26:28.2
  3    217  Emelys Villareal    FR    27:13.5
  4    249  Madeline Schmauch   SO    29:15.2
  5    256  Kristen Alvy        FR    30:13.4
  6   (263) Alice Menis         FR    31:19.2

 33.  1047  Union (N.Y.)                   (27:03.2  135:15.9 3:07.9)
=============================================
  1    156  Claire Kowalczyk    SR    25:09.9
  2    210  Macy Keegan         FR    26:54.1
  3    211  Abby Valachovic     SO    26:56.4
  4    233  Hannah Barnes       SR    27:57.7
  5    237  Molly Casey         JR    28:17.8
  6   (250) Emily Monac         SR    29:27.0
  7   (265) Erin Molloy         SO    31:33.2

 34.  1057  Cobleskill                     (27:46.8  138:53.9 7:07.4)
=============================================
  1    163  Quinn Porter        JR    25:24.9
  2    184  Anastasia Monsen    FR    25:59.8
  3    208  Annelyse Matzinger  FR    26:52.7
  4    235  Katie Hotaling      FR    28:04.2
  5    267  Abigail O'Brien     SO    32:32.3
  6   (268) Samantha Cipkas     FR    32:39.5
  7   (278) Mary Greagan        SR    40:08.2

 35.  1071  Montclair State                (27:06.3  135:31.3 1:01.2)
=============================================
  1    205  Hannah Fite         JR    26:49.7
  2    209  Ilyada Erdal        SO    26:53.7
  3    212  Samantha Nash       FR    26:57.0
  4    215  Brooke Fillippini   FR    27:00.0
  5    230  Alyssa Smolen       FR    27:50.9
  6   (231) Caity Wallace       SR    27:51.3
  7   (243) Katie Kreutz        SR    28:45.3

 36.  1098  Manhattanville                 (27:36.7  138:03.1 3:41.2)
=============================================
  1    192  Katie Dicola        SR    26:14.9
  2    206  Christina Anderson  FR    26:50.2
  3    222  Natalie Hale        JR    27:29.0
  4    225  Lauren Limato       SR    27:32.9
  5    253  Veronika D'Aragona  JR    29:56.1
  6   (271) Kelsey Jordan       FR    32:47.4

 37.  1112  SUNY Poly                      (27:54.2  139:30.6 5:11.9)
=============================================
  1    190  Rebecca Laporte     SR    26:13.2
  2    218  Jalize Mejia Perez  JR    27:15.1
  3    219  Kiersten Albertson  SR    27:16.9
  4    221  Kassidy Eng         JR    27:20.3
  5    264  Caley Grasso        JR    31:25.1
  6   (274) Katherine Candel    FR    33:53.0

 38.  1144  Rutgers-Camden                 (28:21.9  141:49.3 5:24.7)
=============================================
  1    169  Alexis Jones        SO    25:38.7
  2    228  Kaci Draves         FR    27:40.5
  3    242  Donna Falisz        FR    28:39.2
  4    244  Diana Befoh         SO    28:47.5
  5    261  Jessica Fronckowiak SO    31:03.4
  6   (262) Courtney Childress  SO    31:11.5
  7   (272) Daniela Perez       SO    33:16.5

 39.  1160  Hartwick                       (28:46.0  143:49.9 6:14.3)
=============================================
  1    199  Sarah Matys         SO    26:31.8
  2    201  Abigail Cerne       JR    26:38.2
  3    238  Tylisha Gourdine    SO    28:19.0
  4    252  Hayley Novak        JR    29:34.8
  5    270  Brooke Lacarte      FR    32:46.1
  6   (277) Allison Brody       SO    37:39.0

 40.  1180  Elmira                         (29:14.0  146:09.6 6:08.2)
=============================================
  1    180  Claire Preisch      FR    25:54.3
  2    220  Caitlin Malanowski  SO    27:18.2
  3    254  Irene Zimmerman     JR    29:56.8
  4    260  Hannah Lundgren     SR    30:57.8
  5    266  Caroline Connolly   JR    32:02.5
  6   (269) Brianna Scanlon     SO    32:43.7
  7   (273) Kaitlyn Ritz        SR    33:28.9

 41.  1244  Drew                           (31:22.8  156:53.710:07.7)
=============================================
  1    216  Mollie Ankrom       FR    27:04.6
  2    229  Lisa Rojas          SR    27:44.8
  3    248  Violet Kimble       FR    29:02.8
  4    275  Emily Rosales       SR    35:49.2
  5    276  Zoe Camp            SR    37:12.3



Incomplete Teams:

Mt. St. Vincent               
         Lauramae Cocchi JR 

Purchase                      
         Haley Maerz SO 

Wells                         
         Amanda Fastiggi JR 

SUNY Maritime                 
         Bethany Champlin SO , Emily Zink JR , Jean Colgan JR , Ekaterina Aaron JR 


View: Mobile | Desktop