THE 2017 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                      November 11  Hosted By Houghton College

                                                  MEN'S RACE - 8K

                                     Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                                www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       2.1K     3.6K     5K       6.3K   
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE     SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT    SPLIT 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Grant O'Connor            JR  RPI                      24:14.0  4:53    6:53.6  11:13.9  15:35.9  19:30.9 
       2    2 Isaac Garcia-Cassani      SR  Geneseo                  24:19.9  4:54    6:54.4  11:14.9  15:38.3  19:36.5 
       3    3 Kevin Veltre              SR  Rowan                    24:32.6  4:57    6:53.9  11:14.2  15:36.1  19:34.6 
       4    4 Alex Burks                SR  Geneseo                  24:45.1  4:59    6:55.9  11:18.1  15:44.9  19:48.9 
       5    5 Neil Saddler              SR  NYU                      24:47.6  5:00    6:53.9  11:14.6  15:42.7  19:50.9 
       6    6 Otto Kingstedt            JR  RIT                      24:49.4  5:00    6:53.8  11:14.1  15:36.6  19:44.5 
       7    7 James Bailey              SR  RIT                      24:58.6  5:02    6:53.9  11:13.9  15:42.6  19:52.5 
       8    8 Sean O'Connor             JR  RPI                      24:59.6  5:02    6:53.6  11:14.4  15:42.9  19:55.1 
       9    9 Matt Jorgensen            SR  Geneseo                  25:00.3  5:02    6:56.4  11:19.7  15:51.5  20:00.0 
      10   10 Matthew Saponara          JR  TCNJ                     25:01.4  5:03    6:55.5  11:16.9  15:50.4  20:02.4 
      11   11 Michael Scarlett          SR  Vassar                   25:03.6  5:03    6:55.2  11:17.5  15:48.0  19:59.4 
      12   12 Brandon Shirazi           JR  NYU                      25:04.4  5:03    6:54.3  11:16.1  15:48.3  19:59.6 
      13   13 Devin Akerley             JR  Oneonta                  25:05.0  5:03    6:54.9  11:16.0  15:46.0  19:54.3 
      14   14 Matt Tuohy                JR  Ramapo                   25:05.9  5:03    6:54.7  11:15.9  15:49.9  20:04.2 
      15   15 Colin Greenseich          SR  Oswego                   25:06.3  5:03    6:54.4  11:16.7  15:47.9  20:00.0 
      16   16 Jeremy Hernandez          SR  Ramapo                   25:07.2  5:04    6:54.5  11:14.7  15:38.6  19:40.2 
      17   17 Connor Pulvidente         SR  Geneseo                  25:07.9  5:04    6:55.1  11:19.8  15:54.9  20:05.5 
      18   18 Dan Henry                 JR  Rowan                    25:09.0  5:04    6:55.1  11:17.4  15:49.2  20:02.9 
      19   19 Evan Feigel               JR  RIT                      25:10.5  5:04    6:55.3  11:20.6  15:55.4  20:07.2 
      20   20 Joe Domanico              SO  RPI                      25:15.2  5:05    7:02.2  11:30.1  16:06.3  20:18.9 
      21   21 James Anderson            SR  RPI                      25:18.5  5:06    7:01.8  11:29.7  16:06.9  20:19.2 
      22   22 Quinn Wasko               JR  TCNJ                     25:18.9  5:06    6:59.0  11:25.5  16:03.1  20:16.8 
      23   23 Dadley Ogetii             SO  St. Lawrence             25:20.5  5:06    7:00.3  11:29.0  16:06.3  20:18.8 
      24   24 Peter Deweirdt            SR  Hamilton                 25:22.0  5:07    7:03.1  11:30.1  16:08.0  20:18.8 
      25   25 Matt Russo                SO  Rowan                    25:22.2  5:07    6:55.2  11:19.1  15:55.3  20:08.9 
      26   26 Dylan McCarthy            JR  Oswego                   25:24.5  5:07    6:53.8  11:16.4  15:53.8  20:15.9 
      27   27 Mitch Marlow              SO  Plattsburgh              25:25.3  5:07    7:03.1  11:31.2  16:09.3  20:20.7 
      28   28 William McCoy             JR  Ramapo                   25:29.7  5:08    6:59.0  11:30.3  16:06.6  20:20.0 
      29   29 John Ripa                 JR  Geneseo                  25:30.9  5:08    7:01.5  11:30.0  16:06.0  20:20.5 
      30   30 Ethan Francis             JR  Fredonia                 25:32.1  5:09    6:57.5  11:28.0  16:10.0  20:24.6 
      31   31 Forest Stewart            SO  Ithaca                   25:32.8  5:09    7:06.1  11:36.9  16:15.4  20:30.3 
      32   32 Robert Desisto            SR  NYU                      25:34.5  5:09    7:03.5  11:33.8  16:13.6  20:31.1 
      33   33 Joe D'Amico               JR  Stockton                 25:34.5  5:09    7:03.2  11:35.4  16:16.4  20:35.8 
      34   34 John Mooney               SR  RIT                      25:34.8  5:09    6:57.7  11:28.7  16:08.4  20:26.5 
      35   35 Patrick Mortensen         SO  St. Lawrence             25:35.7  5:09    6:57.4  11:29.0  16:09.6  20:26.8 
      36   36 Sidi Abdoulaye            JR  St. Lawrence             25:36.1  5:09    6:58.4  11:26.9  16:09.4  20:28.1 
      37   37 Philip Brown              SR  Vassar                   25:36.2  5:10    6:57.4  11:30.3  16:10.4  20:27.3 
      38   38 Tyler Wright              JR  Utica                    25:37.5  5:10    7:02.5  11:31.3  16:14.1  20:31.5 
      39   39 Henry Whipple             SR  Hamilton                 25:38.0  5:10    6:59.0  11:31.1  16:11.2  20:31.2 
      40   40 Dylan Brickner            JR  Brockport                25:38.3  5:10    7:00.9  11:29.8  16:08.9  20:24.2 
      41   41 Nick Nocco                SR  Rowan                    25:38.6  5:10    6:58.3  11:32.4  16:15.5  20:34.6 
      42   42 Peter Ferretter           FR  Vassar                   25:38.8  5:10    7:00.7  11:32.9  16:12.8  20:31.3 
      43   43 Justin Hoelzl             SO  Geneseo                  25:39.5  5:10    7:06.1  11:39.1  16:21.1  20:39.5 
      44   44 Jackson Tate              SO  Geneseo                  25:41.5  5:11    7:01.3  11:31.2  16:09.9  20:28.9 
      45   45 Logan Mancuso             JR  St. Lawrence             25:41.6  5:11    7:01.0  11:29.6  16:07.8  20:26.6 
      46   46 Chris Tinti               SO  Ithaca                   25:42.4  5:11    7:04.7  11:36.9  16:16.1  20:34.2 
      47   47 Jeff Montgomery           SO  Ithaca                   25:44.2  5:11    7:04.8  11:37.3  16:16.4  20:35.3 
      48   48 Matthew Stewart           SR  RPI                      25:44.9  5:11    7:00.6  11:29.7  16:09.0  20:30.4 
      49   49 Jacob Davis               FR  RPI                      25:47.4  5:12    7:00.6  11:30.4  16:10.0  20:31.0 
      50   50 Andrew Davis              SO  Brockport                25:47.7  5:12    6:54.6  11:22.2  16:08.3  20:30.1 
      51   51 Luke Arsenault            JR  Vassar                   25:51.8  5:13    7:00.2  11:32.7  16:12.7  20:36.3 
      52   52 Austin Smith              JR  Clarkson                 25:52.0  5:13    7:05.3  11:37.6  16:21.1  20:39.7 
      53   53 Max Mudd                  SR  NYU                      25:52.5  5:13    7:07.4  11:42.2  16:24.7  20:44.1 
      54   54 Lucas Wright              FR  Hamilton                 25:53.1  5:13    6:57.1  11:23.5  16:08.4  20:34.4 
      55   55 Matt Palmer               SO  Oneonta                  25:53.4  5:13    7:05.7  11:39.3  16:25.5  20:46.3 
      56   56 Erik Vanderwilt           SR  Ramapo                   25:54.2  5:13    6:57.9  11:34.6  16:18.9  20:40.7 
      57   57 Sean Kuehn                SO  Brockport                25:55.4  5:13    7:05.9  11:40.5  16:27.4  20:48.3 
      58   58 Reid Kovacs               SO  RIT                      25:56.1  5:14    6:58.7  11:35.0  16:20.9  20:44.5 
      59   59 Brian Mitchell            JR  TCNJ                     25:56.8  5:14    7:03.6  11:36.1  16:23.4  20:48.5 
      60   60 Joe Pisacano              SO  RPI                      25:57.2  5:14    7:00.3  11:28.9  16:10.0  20:30.5 
      61   61 James Felice              SR  St. John Fisher          25:57.2  5:14    7:02.5  11:33.3  16:14.3  20:37.2 
      62   62 Tyler Deuschle            SO  Houghton                 25:57.7  5:14    7:05.9  11:38.4  16:18.5  20:38.1 
      63   63 Erich Wohl                SR  Hamilton                 25:58.0  5:14    7:06.8  11:38.4  16:20.1  20:44.2 
      64   64 Jose Figueroa             SO  Rowan                    25:59.1  5:14    6:58.5  11:32.6  16:20.4  20:44.7 
      65   65 Nolan Vest                SO  Cortland                 25:59.4  5:14    7:21.9  11:55.5  16:36.0  20:53.8 
      66   66 Karn Setya                SR  NYU                      25:59.6  5:14    7:03.0  11:34.5  16:20.5  20:42.1 
      67   67 Jonathan Mitchell         JR  St. Lawrence             26:00.0  5:14    7:02.9  11:34.4  16:16.6  20:38.4 
      68   68 Pj Gunther                FR  Stevens Institute        26:03.0  5:15    7:02.5  11:34.9  16:17.1  20:42.1 
      69   69 Ethan McDonald            SO  Oneonta                  26:04.2  5:15    7:05.5  11:37.4  16:17.9  20:40.2 
      70   70 Matthew Jenkins           JR  Plattsburgh              26:05.4  5:15    7:14.0  11:49.6  16:31.7  20:53.8 
      71   71 Jordan Reyes              SR  NYU                      26:05.8  5:15    7:14.5  11:49.0  16:33.8  20:50.9 
      72   72 John Weed                 JR  Plattsburgh              26:05.8  5:15    7:13.1  11:50.1  16:34.9  20:56.1 
      73   73 Evan Page                 JR  St. Lawrence             26:06.5  5:16    7:19.0  11:55.9  16:38.2  20:57.2 
      74   74 Aj Beers                  SR  Clarkson                 26:06.6  5:16    7:14.2  11:50.4  16:33.8  20:53.7 
      75   75 Dale Johnson              SR  TCNJ                     26:08.2  5:16    7:01.5  11:36.2  16:23.5  20:55.0 
      76   76 Phillip Inguanta          JR  Oneonta                  26:08.6  5:16    7:09.3  11:47.1  16:32.5  20:53.9 
      77   77 Daniel Burdo              SO  Houghton                 26:08.7  5:16    7:07.9  11:47.9  16:33.4  20:55.1 
      78   78 Jacob Erdman              SR  Clarkson                 26:10.7  5:16    7:14.4  11:50.4  16:34.5  20:54.4 
      79   79 Jack Martin               SR  St. Lawrence             26:11.9  5:17    7:07.3  11:40.9  16:26.7  20:50.2 
      80   80 Christopher Dugan         SR  Ramapo                   26:13.2  5:17    6:59.8  11:33.6  16:19.3  20:47.3 
      81   81 Luke Prothero             JR  TCNJ                     26:13.6  5:17    7:07.9  11:46.2  16:35.0  21:03.0 
      82   82 Sharif Jarvis             SO  Brockport                26:14.1  5:17    6:59.7  11:33.1  16:22.2  20:50.1 
      83   83 Kyle Pollicove            SR  Oswego                   26:14.9  5:17    7:21.1  11:57.0  16:37.1  20:55.9 
      84   84 Cabel McCandless          SO  Cortland                 26:15.5  5:17    7:16.2  11:46.3  16:31.9  20:55.2 
      85   85 Daniel Brennan            JR  TCNJ                     26:16.1  5:18    7:07.2  11:47.8  16:36.4  21:01.4 
      86   86 Jose Delacruz             SO  Ramapo                   26:17.1  5:18    7:02.6  11:41.4  16:32.5  20:58.7 
      87   87 Stefen Davies             JR  Brockport                26:17.5  5:18    7:11.2  11:46.6  16:35.8  21:02.0 
      88   88 Chris Singer              FR  Ithaca                   26:18.8  5:18    7:28.1  12:07.8  16:55.8  21:11.5 
      89   89 Ryan Haun                 JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      26:19.0  5:18    7:14.8  11:54.6  16:42.2  21:05.3 
      90   90 Jared Freedman            SR  Vassar                   26:19.1  5:18    7:10.9  11:52.0  16:40.5  21:05.9 
      91   91 Chad Dunham               JR  Oneonta                  26:19.2  5:18    7:05.7  11:44.5  16:33.5  20:58.5 
      92   92 Stephen Smith             JR  New Paltz                26:19.8  5:18    7:14.6  11:53.1  16:41.4  21:07.7 
      93   93 Daniel Do                 FR  Stockton                 26:19.9  5:18    7:03.4  11:41.1  16:31.9  20:59.1 
      94   94 Robert Abrams             FR  TCNJ                     26:20.6  5:18    7:03.6  11:39.5  16:30.1  20:58.0 
      95   95 Alec Trapani              SR  Rowan                    26:21.7  5:19    7:08.8  11:46.9  16:35.1  21:01.2 
      96   96 Dan Jones                 JR  RIT                      26:21.9  5:19    7:16.9  11:51.5  16:40.0  21:05.4 
      97   97 Grant Boyd                JR  Cortland                 26:22.5  5:19    7:21.6  11:55.8  16:35.9  20:55.3 
      98   98 Ryan Konotopskyj          SO  Cortland                 26:23.2  5:19    7:21.8  11:55.5  16:36.3  20:59.2 
      99   99 Nick Leclair              JR  Oswego                   26:24.3  5:19    7:12.8  11:50.2  16:39.7  21:05.8 
     100  100 Colin Horgan              JR  Hamilton                 26:25.8  5:20    6:59.9  11:37.0  16:30.4  21:01.8 
     101  101 Nate Conroy               SR  Rochester                26:25.9  5:20    7:04.2  11:40.1  16:33.2  21:01.5 
     102  102 Blake Dellabough          SO  Oneonta                  26:27.2  5:20    7:05.4  11:39.0  16:30.7  21:03.1 
     103  103 Chris Hannan              JR  Oneonta                  26:27.4  5:20    7:11.2  11:51.0  16:40.6  21:14.0 
     104  104 Joe Northup               JR  Brockport                26:27.7  5:20    7:02.1  11:41.0  16:36.5  21:06.3 
     105  105 Pat Robertson             SO  Ithaca                   26:28.9  5:20    7:33.5  12:11.6  16:54.7  21:15.0 
     106  106 Garrett Bampos            SO  Ithaca                   26:30.2  5:20    7:28.1  12:07.9  16:56.0  21:16.7 
     107  107 Anthony Perri             SR  Potsdam                  26:30.6  5:20    7:13.9  11:52.7  16:43.6  21:08.7 
     108  108 Daniel Allara             FR  Rochester                26:31.9  5:21    7:09.4  11:47.4  16:36.7  21:05.1 
     109  109 Justin Sommer             SR  Oswego                   26:32.2  5:21    7:18.7  11:57.9  16:52.2  21:19.7 
     110  110 Barrett Celecki           JR  New Paltz                26:33.3  5:21    7:16.6  11:53.1  16:39.4  21:05.0 
     111  111 Jason Muermann            SO  Rowan                    26:33.4  5:21    7:13.6  11:52.7  16:44.3  21:11.3 
     112  112 Mitchell Rabold           SR  Buffalo State            26:34.8  5:21    7:18.5  11:59.6  16:52.8  21:17.6 
     113  113 John Blake                JR  Ithaca                   26:36.9  5:22    7:28.7  12:09.7  16:57.3  21:18.8 
     114  114 Timothy Olmsted           JR  Oswego                   26:37.1  5:22    7:11.7  11:48.4  16:43.3  21:13.2 
     115  115 Quinn Geraghty            JR  Ramapo                   26:37.2  5:22    7:02.5  11:45.2  16:37.9  21:10.9 
     116  116 Andrew Chabot             SO  RIT                      26:41.1  5:23    7:12.0  11:52.3  16:44.6  21:14.0 
     117  117 Benjamin Karam            SO  NYU                      26:41.2  5:23    7:17.0  12:00.2  16:51.3  21:20.1 
     118  118 Phil Chapel               SR  Stevens Institute        26:41.6  5:23    7:16.1  11:58.9  16:52.8  21:19.2 
     119  119 Arden Kellner             JR  Union (N.Y.)             26:42.3  5:23    7:15.2  11:55.3  16:49.8  21:20.6 
     120  120 Ryley Robinson            SO  Rochester                26:42.9  5:23    7:10.4  11:52.5  16:44.8  21:15.5 
     121  121 Andrew Horan              FR  Plattsburgh              26:43.1  5:23    7:13.8  11:56.8  16:52.1  21:21.0 
     122  122 Kris Lizins               SR  Clarkson                 26:43.8  5:23    7:18.2  11:59.5  16:51.9  21:19.9 
     123  123 Maximillian Tulchinsky    FR  Hobart                   26:45.0  5:23    7:13.8  11:53.8  16:49.6  21:20.0 
     124  124 Leland Frink              SO  Utica                    26:46.0  5:24    7:15.5  11:56.5  16:51.3  21:20.3 
     125  125 Andrew Faulstich          JR  Rochester                26:46.7  5:24    7:10.3  11:52.3  16:44.0  21:13.6 
     126  126 Reilly Shew               JR  Hamilton                 26:47.4  5:24    7:20.3  12:03.1  16:57.1  21:25.9 
     127  127 Dylan Peters              FR  Stevens Institute        26:47.6  5:24    7:04.4  11:46.8  16:43.8  21:16.3 
     128  128 Christopher Skeldon       SO  Hamilton                 26:48.5  5:24    7:16.4  11:56.4  16:48.1  21:17.6 
     129  129 William Dwyer             SO  Vassar                   26:49.2  5:24    7:20.6  12:04.9  16:59.3  21:29.4 
     130  130 Merlin Joseph             SR  Fredonia                 26:50.8  5:25    7:01.2  11:29.8  16:09.2  20:41.4 
     131  131 Brian Attas               SR  Utica                    26:51.6  5:25    7:14.2  11:57.8  16:52.2  21:22.0 
     132  132 Chris Celecki             FR  Nazareth                 26:54.0  5:25    7:30.2  12:18.5  17:08.3  21:33.0 
     133  133 Matthew Gostomski         JR  Houghton                 26:54.1  5:25    7:15.7  12:01.2  16:56.3  21:29.7 
     134  134 Adam Sisson               JR  Stevens Institute        26:55.5  5:25    7:15.7  11:59.0  16:52.5  21:22.4 
     135  135 Ivan Frantz               SO  Rochester                26:56.1  5:26    7:09.7  11:53.7  16:51.8  21:21.0 
     136  136 Cooper Knorr              FR  Stockton                 26:56.7  5:26    7:17.8  12:01.2  16:56.6  21:27.8 
     137  137 Paul Moore                JR  Clarkson                 26:56.9  5:26    7:19.0  12:03.5  17:00.0  21:32.8 
     138  138 Eli Bashant               SO  Vassar                   26:57.6  5:26    7:11.2  12:01.4  16:56.9  21:31.6 
     139  139 Tom Selvaggi              JR  Stevens Institute        26:59.1  5:26    7:12.4  11:58.9  16:55.9  21:30.8 
     140  140 Benjamin Freeman          SO  CCNY                     26:59.3  5:26    7:25.6  12:08.4  17:01.6  21:30.4 
     141  141 Andrew Boyce              SO  Oswego                   27:00.1  5:26    7:06.1  11:41.9  16:39.0  21:17.2 
     142  142 Jake Catalano             SO  Stevens Institute        27:03.9  5:27    7:15.0  11:59.0  16:53.7  21:30.5 
     143  143 Bernard Daoust            SO  St. John Fisher          27:04.4  5:27    7:17.0  11:59.8  16:55.5  21:30.6 
     144  144 Mathew Cohen              SO  Stockton                 27:05.4  5:27    7:19.4  12:05.1  17:03.4  21:37.1 
     145  145 Will Fletcher             SO  Hobart                   27:05.8  5:28    7:22.7  12:10.7  17:08.4  21:40.7 
     146      Mathew Roder              SR  Alfred                   27:06.9  5:28    7:23.2  12:10.6  17:06.9  21:36.0 
     147  146 Dennis Mooney             SR  Clarkson                 27:07.0  5:28    7:19.3  12:04.6  17:07.8  21:44.3 
     148  147 James Dachille            SR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:11.9  5:29    7:20.0  12:11.4  17:06.3  21:43.5 
     149  148 Clive Griffiths           SR  Purchase                 27:12.5  5:29    7:20.3  12:10.6  17:10.1  21:45.3 
     150  149 Nick Schug                SR  St. John Fisher          27:12.7  5:29    7:17.2  12:04.0  17:04.4  21:42.8 
     151  150 Jon Kulpa                 JR  Utica                    27:14.5  5:29    7:17.1  12:10.5  17:10.7  21:45.8 
     152  151 Dayshawn Siranaula        FR  Manhattanville           27:15.1  5:29    7:29.5  12:12.4  17:08.1  21:41.0 
     153  152 Hunter Phinney            JR  Rochester                27:15.8  5:30    7:11.0  11:57.9  17:01.4  21:38.3 
     154  153 Christopher Thorpe        JR  Cortland                 27:16.4  5:30    7:22.7  12:09.3  17:08.5  21:45.3 
     155  154 Kevin Murnock             SO  Buffalo State            27:18.3  5:30    7:21.1  12:06.1  17:06.7  21:40.8 
     156  155 Nick Ashton               JR  Utica                    27:18.9  5:30    7:31.4  12:18.0  17:13.8  21:46.6 
     157  156 Liam Rodgers              JR  Utica                    27:19.3  5:30    7:32.3  12:18.4  17:13.5  21:42.4 
     158  157 Sean Hobson               SO  SUNY Maritime            27:20.4  5:30    7:30.7  12:19.1  17:18.1  21:52.0 
     159  158 Curtis Bates              SO  SUNY Maritime            27:21.1  5:31    7:30.3  12:18.8  17:17.8  21:51.6 
     160      Kyle Gallo                SR  Alfred                   27:21.8  5:31    7:16.6  11:58.4  17:00.9  21:37.2 
     161  159 Noah Valvo                FR  SUNY Poly                27:22.7  5:31    7:07.8  12:01.1  17:04.7  21:48.1 
     162  160 Arthur Horan              FR  Plattsburgh              27:23.5  5:31    7:17.2  12:08.6  17:11.2  21:48.7 
     163  161 Matthew Penberthy         JR  Brockport                27:26.0  5:32    7:20.9  12:08.2  17:12.7  21:50.6 
     164  162 John Slack                JR  Stockton                 27:26.9  5:32    7:19.6  12:09.0  17:11.8  21:50.7 
     165  163 Stephen Schnalzer         JR  Plattsburgh              27:27.7  5:32    7:17.9  12:13.6  17:20.2  22:02.6 
     166  164 Devyn Chase               FR  Nazareth                 27:30.1  5:32    7:30.4  12:18.7  17:13.0  21:49.4 
     167  165 William Lindau            JR  Plattsburgh              27:30.4  5:32    7:23.9  12:09.9  17:10.3  21:48.7 
     168  166 Christopher Dalke         JR  Rochester                27:32.9  5:33    7:13.3  12:10.0  17:21.2  22:02.1 
     169  167 Papa Diop                 FR  Manhattanville           27:35.5  5:34    7:37.5  12:33.2  17:33.4  22:06.4 
     170  168 Anthony Bouchard          SR  Cobleskill               27:36.5  5:34    7:22.4  12:16.7  17:26.9  22:04.6 
     171  169 Christian Mele            JR  Stockton                 27:37.6  5:34    7:15.3  12:08.4  17:14.3  21:59.3 
     172  170 Aidan Pollard             SO  Fredonia                 27:39.0  5:34    7:38.0  12:28.1  17:29.6  22:07.2 
     173      Evan Dunn                 SO  Mt. St. Vincent          27:40.3  5:34    7:21.6  12:18.1  17:24.2  22:07.8 
     174  171 Shane Kimball             FR  Manhattanville           27:41.4  5:35    7:33.2  12:26.0  17:31.3  22:06.7 
     175  172 Richard Cintron           FR  Manhattanville           27:42.0  5:35    7:36.7  12:33.1  17:34.1  22:07.7 
     176  173 Jonathon Miller           FR  SUNY Poly                27:44.1  5:35    7:11.5  12:07.7  17:12.4  21:58.3 
     177  174 Dan Block                 JR  Utica                    27:45.9  5:36    7:31.6  12:26.8  17:34.7  22:16.5 
     178  175 Josh Wasserman            SO  Hobart                   27:46.8  5:36    7:29.9  12:24.4  17:32.5  22:15.3 
     179  176 Ryan Gioe                 SR  Stevens Institute        27:50.2  5:36    7:18.9  12:14.3  17:25.8  22:14.5 
     180  177 Collin Rooney             SR  Clarkson                 27:52.1  5:37    7:30.1  12:26.3  17:33.9  22:15.9 
     181  178 Brian Thurston            FR  Cortland                 27:54.0  5:37    7:41.0  12:35.2  17:41.6  22:23.4 
     182  179 Mitch Loiacano            SR  Fredonia                 27:55.2  5:37    7:18.9  12:14.9  17:24.4  22:08.3 
     183  180 Brendan Sutta             SO  New Paltz                27:55.6  5:38    7:37.1  12:30.4  17:35.1  22:17.5 
     184  181 Greg Avila-Shah           JR  Buffalo State            27:57.2  5:38    7:29.2  12:27.2  17:35.6  22:17.4 
     185  182 Zach Jacobson             SR  Cobleskill               27:58.1  5:38    7:38.4  12:37.9  17:46.1  22:26.8 
     186  183 Nick Deluca               SO  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      27:58.5  5:38    7:27.0  12:17.9  17:24.8  22:07.4 
     187  184 Christopher Bouchard      JR  SUNY Poly                28:00.7  5:39    7:19.9  12:19.3  17:33.2  22:26.5 
     188  185 Joel Wheeler              FR  Houghton                 28:01.4  5:39    7:28.7  12:26.5  17:33.5  22:18.4 
     189  186 Ryan Dunning              FR  Fredonia                 28:02.4  5:39    7:37.5  12:31.0  17:37.3  22:19.0 
     190  187 Bryce Jurkouich           JR  Stockton                 28:03.0  5:39    7:23.5  12:19.7  17:29.1  22:15.4 
     191  188 Jack Wessel               JR  Nazareth                 28:09.2  5:40    7:33.9  12:32.3  17:41.4  22:25.0 
     192      Christian Parenti         JR  Drew                     28:09.9  5:40    7:31.4  12:27.8  17:38.3  22:27.7 
     193  189 Tim Woods                 SR  Union (N.Y.)             28:11.6  5:41    7:25.2  12:26.8  17:35.7  22:28.9 
     194  190 Ian Kurzrock              JR  SUNY Poly                28:11.9  5:41    7:31.8  12:32.4  17:45.2  22:29.5 
     195  191 Ngor Nyang                FR  Potsdam                  28:12.0  5:41    7:31.3  12:28.8  17:34.4  22:17.1 
     196  192 Jacob Maurer              SO  St. John Fisher          28:12.1  5:41    7:32.2  12:31.8  17:42.5  22:30.3 
     197  193 Nicholas O'Malley         SR  Purchase                 28:14.9  5:41    7:52.1  12:51.8  18:02.4  22:41.3 
     198  194 Kyle Egan                 SO  Fredonia                 28:17.4  5:42    7:37.2  12:32.9  17:40.4  22:27.1 
     199  195 Tom Rizzo                 SO  New Paltz                28:18.5  5:42    7:30.9  12:26.0  17:37.6  22:26.0 
     200  196 Zack Roccaforte           JR  Sarah Lawrence           28:20.9  5:43    7:45.3  12:47.4  18:03.0  22:46.3 
     201  197 Noah Watkins              FR  Fredonia                 28:22.4  5:43    7:38.6  12:38.6  17:53.2  22:37.2 
     202  198 Troi Wall                 FR  Potsdam                  28:23.0  5:43    7:32.1  12:33.9  17:46.9  22:37.9 
     203  199 Lucas Dellaporta          SO  Manhattanville           28:24.4  5:43    7:27.0  12:14.2  17:28.5  22:22.9 
     204  200 Joseph Espinoza           JR  CCNY                     28:25.0  5:43    7:33.0  12:33.8  17:44.6  22:34.6 
     205  201 Zech Nower                FR  Nazareth                 28:25.3  5:44    7:41.6  12:45.9  18:00.1  22:39.8 
     206  202 Zack Vonreitzenstein      FR  Hobart                   28:26.1  5:44    7:38.2  12:45.7  18:06.5  22:50.1 
     207  203 Adam Sleezer              SR  Wells                    28:26.9  5:44    7:32.8  12:31.1  17:43.5  22:35.7 
     208  204 Jerome Masters            FR  Buffalo State            28:27.4  5:44    7:40.6  12:43.6  17:59.6  22:47.0 
     209  205 Alex Gregory              SO  Potsdam                  28:27.4  5:44    7:32.7  12:32.4  17:46.9  22:36.0 
     210  206 Dillon Bell               FR  Houghton                 28:31.1  5:45    7:28.8  12:29.5  17:46.3  22:40.1 
     211  207 Dominik Sullivan          FR  Houghton                 28:32.7  5:45    7:29.4  12:28.1  17:48.1  22:41.0 
     212  208 Albert Leonardo           JR  CCNY                     28:33.4  5:45    7:35.6  12:36.2  17:54.0  22:44.8 
     213  209 Xzavier Rich              FR  Cobleskill               28:36.4  5:46    7:37.8  12:41.5  18:09.6  22:56.2 
     214  210 John Vernick              SO  Houghton                 28:37.2  5:46    7:32.3  12:34.7  17:50.6  22:40.6 
     215  211 Elijah Crouch             JR  Rutgers-Camden           28:38.4  5:46    7:23.4  12:26.1  17:46.3  22:40.3 
     216  212 Muhammed Qadri            FR  CCNY                     28:41.6  5:47    7:29.9  12:33.3  18:05.2  23:02.1 
     217  213 Tyler Sutherland          SR  Hobart                   28:42.5  5:47    7:34.7  12:41.3  18:02.5  22:58.8 
     218  214 Kyle O'Brien              SO  SUNY Maritime            28:42.8  5:47    7:39.0  12:43.4  18:05.6  22:58.3 
     219  215 Merlin Padilla Jr.        SO  CCNY                     28:44.1  5:47    7:44.9  12:54.2  18:13.0  23:05.6 
     220  216 Corey McKenna             FR  Manhattanville           28:44.9  5:47    7:35.3  12:34.0  17:51.0  22:46.5 
     221  217 Patrick Carew             FR  Cortland                 28:45.9  5:48    7:41.1  12:35.2  17:47.7  22:46.7 
     222  218 Josh Owens                SR  Hobart                   28:46.3  5:48    7:31.2  12:37.3  17:55.8  22:48.9 
     223  219 Mike Brown                FR  Nazareth                 28:52.6  5:49    7:42.8  12:47.2  18:07.8  22:58.5 
     224  220 Derek Smith               JR  SUNY Poly                28:55.9  5:50    7:32.8  12:36.8  18:01.1  22:58.2 
     225  221 Guy Demarco               FR  New Paltz                28:58.7  5:50    7:51.8  13:00.5  18:24.8  23:11.7 
     226  222 Maxwell Spence            SR  Union (N.Y.)             28:59.2  5:50    7:40.6  12:48.0  18:08.2  23:03.8 
     227  223 Marco Rosado              SO  SUNY Maritime            29:03.2  5:51    7:42.0  12:51.3  18:15.2  23:09.6 
     228  224 Cormac Seyfried           SO  Union (N.Y.)             29:03.7  5:51    7:37.8  12:46.4  18:08.5  23:03.6 
     229  225 Luke Dunkelberg           SR  St. John Fisher          29:05.5  5:52    7:35.5  12:42.6  18:04.4  22:57.7 
     230  226 Andres Cordoba            FR  Purchase                 29:07.1  5:52    8:00.7  13:10.8  18:35.5  23:20.3 
     231  227 Alex Kenney               SO  New Paltz                29:07.2  5:52    7:51.1  13:00.5  18:24.8  23:20.6 
     232  228 Ryan Tso                  FR  New Paltz                29:08.9  5:52    7:39.8  12:44.7  18:13.3  23:13.0 
     233  229 James Fritsche            SR  Elmira                   29:09.4  5:52    7:48.6  12:58.8  18:22.5  23:16.6 
     234  230 Branden McAuley           FR  Cobleskill               29:10.6  5:53    7:43.8  12:49.4  18:09.1  22:57.7 
     235  231 Benaleo Daniels           JR  Buffalo State            29:11.6  5:53    7:51.8  12:57.4  18:25.6  23:22.4 
     236  232 Evan Bourtis              SO  St. John Fisher          29:12.5  5:53    7:52.3  13:00.7  18:23.8  23:16.1 
     237  233 Thomas Sullivan           SR  CCNY                     29:18.4  5:54    7:43.3  12:55.6  18:22.0  23:18.2 
     238  234 Christian Berglin         JR  SUNY Maritime            29:22.1  5:55    7:48.0  13:05.9  18:32.5  23:26.2 
     239  235 Tanner Mingen             SR  Wells                    29:22.7  5:55    7:53.3  13:00.1  18:22.8  23:22.0 
     240  236 Andrew Attorri            SR  Union (N.Y.)             29:24.5  5:55    7:49.7  13:01.5  18:23.3  23:22.3 
     241  237 Joe Fitzgerald            SR  Cobleskill               29:31.8  5:57    7:36.9  12:48.6  18:19.4  23:23.2 
     242  238 Tom Newham                FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      29:36.0  5:58    7:48.3  13:01.9  18:30.7  23:38.2 
     243  239 Josh D'Angelo             FR  Potsdam                  29:44.1  5:59    7:54.7  13:07.9  18:32.4  23:34.6 
     244  240 Jordan Mentzel            SR  Cobleskill               29:50.1  6:01    8:01.9  13:20.9  18:55.9  23:53.4 
     245  241 Joseph Ziegler            JR  Hartwick                 29:54.4  6:01    8:01.5  13:15.7  18:52.5  23:51.0 
     246  242 Alex Militello            FR  Buffalo State            29:57.5  6:02    8:00.6  13:14.2  18:56.0  24:08.8 
     247  243 Ethan Pine                SO  Hartwick                 30:06.5  6:04    7:50.8  13:05.3  18:40.0  23:52.0 
     248  244 Fred Owen                 FR  St. John Fisher          30:10.8  6:05    8:04.3  13:28.7  19:02.2  24:04.2 
     249  245 Jordan Perkins            FR  Rutgers-Camden           30:16.8  6:06    7:55.3  13:22.7  19:02.9  24:04.0 
     250  246 Jesse Chain               JR  SUNY Poly                30:19.6  6:07    8:04.6  13:29.5  19:01.3  24:06.0 
     251  247 Richard Campolungo        SR  Rutgers-Camden           30:21.6  6:07    7:48.9  13:17.5  18:58.2  24:07.5 
     252  248 Sean Ward                 FR  Rutgers-Camden           30:31.7  6:09    7:38.8  12:59.5  18:44.8  24:08.0 
     253  249 Kristofer Bieri           FR  SUNY Maritime            30:32.3  6:09    7:48.8  13:10.3  18:53.7  24:06.9 
     254      Tony Colbert              JR  Drew                     30:32.4  6:09    8:08.1  13:34.3  19:12.8  24:24.4 
     255  250 Antonio D'Arpino          JR  Wells                    30:35.9  6:10    8:11.3  13:34.4  19:13.2  24:19.5 
     256  251 Thomas Hopkins            SO  Manhattanville           30:36.6  6:10    8:20.7  13:44.5  19:28.8  24:32.5 
     257  252 Shin Naria                FR  Sarah Lawrence           30:36.7  6:10    7:58.1  13:23.5  19:10.3  24:30.6 
     258  253 Matt Brown                FR  Potsdam                  30:37.6  6:10    8:01.2  13:26.9  19:07.3  24:17.9 
     259  254 Craig Browning            JR  Purchase                 30:53.2  6:13    8:18.6  13:43.5  19:32.7  24:40.1 
     260  255 Harrison Helinski         FR  Hartwick                 30:55.7  6:14    8:03.4  13:27.0  19:07.5  24:21.7 
     261  256 Alder Mendoza             FR  CCNY                     31:00.3  6:15    7:59.7  13:31.7  19:19.6  24:33.8 
     262  257 Nathan Sears              SR  Union (N.Y.)             31:02.7  6:15    8:08.9  13:40.8  19:29.5  24:48.5 
     263  258 Scott Leboeuf             SO  Cobleskill               31:04.8  6:16    8:03.0  13:33.1  19:23.0  24:45.7 
     264      Jarryd Wick               SO  Sage                     31:07.4  6:16    8:22.2  13:57.6  19:44.5  24:58.4 
     265  259 Austen Rohmann            FR  SUNY Maritime            31:18.8  6:18    7:51.7  13:16.9  19:00.5  24:50.7 
     266  260 Benjamin Forrester        JR  SUNY Poly                31:19.4  6:19    8:14.6  13:49.3  19:33.8  24:55.0 
     267  261 Jarritt Himmelreich       SR  Elmira                   31:21.8  6:19    8:27.2  14:03.5  19:56.1  25:11.2 
     268  262 Felipe Pantle             SR  Hobart                   31:24.6  6:20    8:12.5  13:44.5  19:30.3  24:56.6 
     269  263 Eli Stone                 JR  Wells                    31:25.4  6:20    8:19.5  13:48.1  19:41.0  25:05.0 
     270  264 Anthony Abate             JR  Elmira                   31:27.6  6:20    8:39.8  14:16.4  20:05.2  25:17.6 
     271  265 Ben Southern              SR  Elmira                   31:28.7  6:20    8:27.2  14:03.4  19:56.1  25:11.1 
     272  266 Richard Bernstein         FR  Buffalo State            31:51.1  6:25    8:12.9  13:43.3  19:49.7  25:27.9 
     273  267 Jonathan Caputo           FR  Union (N.Y.)             31:52.8  6:25    8:17.5  14:05.5  20:06.0  25:34.3 
     274  268 Daniel Higinbotham        SR  Sarah Lawrence           32:30.6  6:33    8:43.4  14:37.5  20:43.4  26:12.1 
     275  269 Austin Heil               JR  Wells                    32:36.5  6:34    8:22.2  13:52.5  19:59.9  25:39.7 
     276      Tiago Dos Santos          SR  Drew                     32:39.8  6:35    8:22.4  14:10.5  20:22.2  26:01.2 
     277  270 Harrison Isaac            SO  Purchase                 32:42.4  6:35    8:45.6  14:30.1  20:34.4  26:04.9 
     278  271 Dan Gilbert               SR  Hartwick                 32:46.5  6:36    8:45.1  14:36.5  20:42.3  26:12.2 
     279  272 Nathaniel Gabor           SO  Sarah Lawrence           33:04.8  6:40    8:52.4  14:45.3  20:51.1  26:22.8 
     280      Nicholas Smale            JR  Drew                     33:06.2  6:40    8:42.2  14:27.4  21:01.0  26:34.1 
     281  273 Nathaniel Juron           FR  Hartwick                 33:21.8  6:43    8:50.8  14:44.9  21:03.6  26:39.4 
     282  274 Bradlee Sherman           JR  Wells                    33:40.7  6:47    9:08.8  14:57.5  21:09.0  26:56.5 
     283  275 Brian Bader               JR  Purchase                 33:44.7  6:48    8:52.1  14:49.3  21:06.2  26:47.9 
     284  276 Augustus Gyamfi           SO  Rutgers-Camden           34:01.2  6:51    8:26.3  14:37.3  21:23.4  27:14.0 
     285  277 Jack Rogers               FR  Hartwick                 34:15.4  6:54    9:00.6  15:00.0  21:27.1  27:14.2 
     286  278 Dan Antonawich            JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)      35:49.6  7:13    9:13.8  15:44.7  22:34.7  28:53.5 
     287  279 Jonathan Muller           SR  Elmira                   36:08.6  7:17    9:20.9  15:46.2  22:30.1  28:36.4 
     288  280 John Tolley               JR  Wells                    36:25.2  7:20    9:36.9  16:06.9  22:54.8  29:14.0 
     289  281 Jonathan Biggs            JR  Hartwick                 37:26.0  7:32    9:47.2  16:28.2  23:31.0  29:56.4 
     290  282 Michael McCabe            FR  Sarah Lawrence           40:18.8  8:07   10:20.9  17:30.1  25:08.4  32:27.3 



  THE 2017 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                  November 11  Hosted By Houghton College

                              MEN'S RACE - 8K

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    61  Geneseo                        (24:56.9  124:44.1 1:11.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Isaac Garcia-Cassani     SR    24:19.9
  2      4  Alex Burks               SR    24:45.1
  3      9  Matt Jorgensen           SR    25:00.3
  4     17  Connor Pulvidente        SR    25:07.9
  5     29  John Ripa                JR    25:30.9
  6   ( 43) Justin Hoelzl            SO    25:39.5
  7   ( 44) Jackson Tate             SO    25:41.5

  2.    98  RPI                            (25:06.5  125:32.2 1:30.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Grant O'Connor           JR    24:14.0
  2      8  Sean O'Connor            JR    24:59.6
  3     20  Joe Domanico             SO    25:15.2
  4     21  James Anderson           SR    25:18.5
  5     48  Matthew Stewart          SR    25:44.9
  6   ( 49) Jacob Davis              FR    25:47.4
  7   ( 60) Joe Pisacano             SO    25:57.2

  3.   124  RIT                            (25:17.9  126:29.4 1:06.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Otto Kingstedt           JR    24:49.4
  2      7  James Bailey             SR    24:58.6
  3     19  Evan Feigel              JR    25:10.5
  4     34  John Mooney              SR    25:34.8
  5     58  Reid Kovacs              SO    25:56.1
  6   ( 96) Dan Jones                JR    26:21.9
  7   (116) Andrew Chabot            SO    26:41.1

  4.   151  Rowan                          (25:20.3  126:41.5 1:26.5)
=============================================
  1      3  Kevin Veltre             SR    24:32.6
  2     18  Dan Henry                JR    25:09.0
  3     25  Matt Russo               SO    25:22.2
  4     41  Nick Nocco               SR    25:38.6
  5     64  Jose Figueroa            SO    25:59.1
  6   ( 95) Alec Trapani             SR    26:21.7
  7   (111) Jason Muermann           SO    26:33.4

  5.   168  NYU                            (25:27.8  127:18.6 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Neil Saddler             SR    24:47.6
  2     12  Brandon Shirazi          JR    25:04.4
  3     32  Robert Desisto           SR    25:34.5
  4     53  Max Mudd                 SR    25:52.5
  5     66  Karn Setya               SR    25:59.6
  6   ( 71) Jordan Reyes             SR    26:05.8
  7   (117) Benjamin Karam           SO    26:41.2

  6.   194  Ramapo                         (25:34.1  127:50.2 1:07.3)
=============================================
  1     14  Matt Tuohy               JR    25:05.9
  2     16  Jeremy Hernandez         SR    25:07.2
  3     28  William McCoy            JR    25:29.7
  4     56  Erik Vanderwilt          SR    25:54.2
  5     80  Christopher Dugan        SR    26:13.2
  6   ( 86) Jose Delacruz            SO    26:17.1
  7   (115) Quinn Geraghty           JR    26:37.2

  7.   206  St. Lawrence                   (25:38.8  128:13.9 0:39.5)
=============================================
  1     23  Dadley Ogetii            SO    25:20.5
  2     35  Patrick Mortensen        SO    25:35.7
  3     36  Sidi Abdoulaye           JR    25:36.1
  4     45  Logan Mancuso            JR    25:41.6
  5     67  Jonathan Mitchell        JR    26:00.0
  6   ( 73) Evan Page                JR    26:06.5
  7   ( 79) Jack Martin              SR    26:11.9

  8.   231  Vassar                         (25:41.9  128:29.5 1:15.5)
=============================================
  1     11  Michael Scarlett         SR    25:03.6
  2     37  Philip Brown             SR    25:36.2
  3     42  Peter Ferretter          FR    25:38.8
  4     51  Luke Arsenault           JR    25:51.8
  5     90  Jared Freedman           SR    26:19.1
  6   (129) William Dwyer            SO    26:49.2
  7   (138) Eli Bashant              SO    26:57.6

  9.   247  TCNJ                           (25:43.8  128:38.9 1:12.2)
=============================================
  1     10  Matthew Saponara         JR    25:01.4
  2     22  Quinn Wasko              JR    25:18.9
  3     59  Brian Mitchell           JR    25:56.8
  4     75  Dale Johnson             SR    26:08.2
  5     81  Luke Prothero            JR    26:13.6
  6   ( 85) Daniel Brennan           JR    26:16.1
  7   ( 94) Robert Abrams            FR    26:20.6

 10.   280  Hamilton                       (25:51.4  129:16.9 1:03.8)
=============================================
  1     24  Peter Deweirdt           SR    25:22.0
  2     39  Henry Whipple            SR    25:38.0
  3     54  Lucas Wright             FR    25:53.1
  4     63  Erich Wohl               SR    25:58.0
  5    100  Colin Horgan             JR    26:25.8
  6   (126) Reilly Shew              JR    26:47.4
  7   (128) Christopher Skeldon      SO    26:48.5

 11.   304  Oneonta                        (25:54.1  129:30.4 1:14.2)
=============================================
  1     13  Devin Akerley            JR    25:05.0
  2     55  Matt Palmer              SO    25:53.4
  3     69  Ethan McDonald           SO    26:04.2
  4     76  Phillip Inguanta         JR    26:08.6
  5     91  Chad Dunham              JR    26:19.2
  6   (102) Blake Dellabough         SO    26:27.2
  7   (103) Chris Hannan             JR    26:27.4

 12.   316  Brockport                      (25:58.6  129:53.0 0:39.2)
=============================================
  1     40  Dylan Brickner           JR    25:38.3
  2     50  Andrew Davis             SO    25:47.7
  3     57  Sean Kuehn               SO    25:55.4
  4     82  Sharif Jarvis            SO    26:14.1
  5     87  Stefen Davies            JR    26:17.5
  6   (104) Joe Northup              JR    26:27.7
  7   (161) Matthew Penberthy        JR    27:26.0

 13.   317  Ithaca                         (25:57.5  129:47.1 0:56.1)
=============================================
  1     31  Forest Stewart           SO    25:32.8
  2     46  Chris Tinti              SO    25:42.4
  3     47  Jeff Montgomery          SO    25:44.2
  4     88  Chris Singer             FR    26:18.8
  5    105  Pat Robertson            SO    26:28.9
  6   (106) Garrett Bampos           SO    26:30.2
  7   (113) John Blake               JR    26:36.9

 14.   332  Oswego                         (25:56.5  129:42.2 1:25.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Colin Greenseich         SR    25:06.3
  2     26  Dylan McCarthy           JR    25:24.5
  3     83  Kyle Pollicove           SR    26:14.9
  4     99  Nick Leclair             JR    26:24.3
  5    109  Justin Sommer            SR    26:32.2
  6   (114) Timothy Olmsted          JR    26:37.1
  7   (141) Andrew Boyce             SO    27:00.1

 15.   450  Plattsburgh                    (26:20.7  131:43.1 1:58.2)
=============================================
  1     27  Mitch Marlow             SO    25:25.3
  2     70  Matthew Jenkins          JR    26:05.4
  3     72  John Weed                JR    26:05.8
  4    121  Andrew Horan             FR    26:43.1
  5    160  Arthur Horan             FR    27:23.5
  6   (163) Stephen Schnalzer        JR    27:27.7
  7   (165) William Lindau           JR    27:30.4

 16.   463  Clarkson                       (26:22.0  131:50.0 1:04.9)
=============================================
  1     52  Austin Smith             JR    25:52.0
  2     74  Aj Beers                 SR    26:06.6
  3     78  Jacob Erdman             SR    26:10.7
  4    122  Kris Lizins              SR    26:43.8
  5    137  Paul Moore               JR    26:56.9
  6   (146) Dennis Mooney            SR    27:07.0
  7   (177) Collin Rooney            SR    27:52.1

 17.   497  Cortland                       (26:27.4  132:17.0 1:17.0)
=============================================
  1     65  Nolan Vest               SO    25:59.4
  2     84  Cabel McCandless         SO    26:15.5
  3     97  Grant Boyd               JR    26:22.5
  4     98  Ryan Konotopskyj         SO    26:23.2
  5    153  Christopher Thorpe       JR    27:16.4
  6   (178) Brian Thurston           FR    27:54.0
  7   (217) Patrick Carew            FR    28:45.9

 18.   568  Stockton                       (26:40.7  133:23.4 1:52.4)
=============================================
  1     33  Joe D'Amico              JR    25:34.5
  2     93  Daniel Do                FR    26:19.9
  3    136  Cooper Knorr             FR    26:56.7
  4    144  Mathew Cohen             SO    27:05.4
  5    162  John Slack               JR    27:26.9
  6   (169) Christian Mele           JR    27:37.6
  7   (187) Bryce Jurkouich          JR    28:03.0

 19.   586  Stevens Institute              (26:41.4  133:26.8 0:56.1)
=============================================
  1     68  Pj Gunther               FR    26:03.0
  2    118  Phil Chapel              SR    26:41.6
  3    127  Dylan Peters             FR    26:47.6
  4    134  Adam Sisson              JR    26:55.5
  5    139  Tom Selvaggi             JR    26:59.1
  6   (142) Jake Catalano            SO    27:03.9
  7   (176) Ryan Gioe                SR    27:50.2

 20.   589  Rochester                      (26:40.7  133:23.5 0:30.2)
=============================================
  1    101  Nate Conroy              SR    26:25.9
  2    108  Daniel Allara            FR    26:31.9
  3    120  Ryley Robinson           SO    26:42.9
  4    125  Andrew Faulstich         JR    26:46.7
  5    135  Ivan Frantz              SO    26:56.1
  6   (152) Hunter Phinney           JR    27:15.8
  7   (166) Christopher Dalke        JR    27:32.9

 21.   598  Utica                          (26:45.7  133:48.5 1:41.4)
=============================================
  1     38  Tyler Wright             JR    25:37.5
  2    124  Leland Frink             SO    26:46.0
  3    131  Brian Attas              SR    26:51.6
  4    150  Jon Kulpa                JR    27:14.5
  5    155  Nick Ashton              JR    27:18.9
  6   (156) Liam Rodgers             JR    27:19.3
  7   (174) Dan Block                JR    27:45.9

 22.   663  Houghton                       (27:06.6  135:33.0 2:33.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Tyler Deuschle           SO    25:57.7
  2     77  Daniel Burdo             SO    26:08.7
  3    133  Matthew Gostomski        JR    26:54.1
  4    185  Joel Wheeler             FR    28:01.4
  5    206  Dillon Bell              FR    28:31.1
  6   (207) Dominik Sullivan         FR    28:32.7
  7   (210) John Vernick             SO    28:37.2

 23.   695  Fredonia                       (27:11.9  135:59.5 2:30.3)
=============================================
  1     30  Ethan Francis            JR    25:32.1
  2    130  Merlin Joseph            SR    26:50.8
  3    170  Aidan Pollard            SO    27:39.0
  4    179  Mitch Loiacano           SR    27:55.2
  5    186  Ryan Dunning             FR    28:02.4
  6   (194) Kyle Egan                SO    28:17.4
  7   (197) Noah Watkins             FR    28:22.4

 24.   770  St. John Fisher                (27:30.4  137:31.9 3:08.3)
=============================================
  1     61  James Felice             SR    25:57.2
  2    143  Bernard Daoust           SO    27:04.4
  3    149  Nick Schug               SR    27:12.7
  4    192  Jacob Maurer             SO    28:12.1
  5    225  Luke Dunkelberg          SR    29:05.5
  6   (232) Evan Bourtis             SO    29:12.5
  7   (244) Fred Owen                FR    30:10.8

 25.   798  New Paltz                      (27:37.2  138:05.9 2:38.9)
=============================================
  1     92  Stephen Smith            JR    26:19.8
  2    110  Barrett Celecki          JR    26:33.3
  3    180  Brendan Sutta            SO    27:55.6
  4    195  Tom Rizzo                SO    28:18.5
  5    221  Guy Demarco              FR    28:58.7
  6   (227) Alex Kenney              SO    29:07.2
  7   (228) Ryan Tso                 FR    29:08.9

 26.   858  Hobart                         (27:45.3  138:46.2 1:57.5)
=============================================
  1    123  Maximillian Tulchinsky   FR    26:45.0
  2    145  Will Fletcher            SO    27:05.8
  3    175  Josh Wasserman           SO    27:46.8
  4    202  Zack Vonreitzenstein     FR    28:26.1
  5    213  Tyler Sutherland         SR    28:42.5
  6   (218) Josh Owens               SR    28:46.3
  7   (262) Felipe Pantle            SR    31:24.6

 27.   860  Manhattanville                 (27:43.7  138:38.4 1:09.3)
=============================================
  1    151  Dayshawn Siranaula       FR    27:15.1
  2    167  Papa Diop                FR    27:35.5
  3    171  Shane Kimball            FR    27:41.4
  4    172  Richard Cintron          FR    27:42.0
  5    199  Lucas Dellaporta         SO    28:24.4
  6   (216) Corey McKenna            FR    28:44.9
  7   (251) Thomas Hopkins           SO    30:36.6

 28.   882  Buffalo State                  (27:53.9  139:29.3 2:36.8)
=============================================
  1    112  Mitchell Rabold          SR    26:34.8
  2    154  Kevin Murnock            SO    27:18.3
  3    181  Greg Avila-Shah          JR    27:57.2
  4    204  Jerome Masters           FR    28:27.4
  5    231  Benaleo Daniels          JR    29:11.6
  6   (242) Alex Militello           FR    29:57.5
  7   (266) Richard Bernstein        FR    31:51.1

 29.   904  Nazareth                       (27:58.3  139:51.2 1:58.6)
=============================================
  1    132  Chris Celecki            FR    26:54.0
  2    164  Devyn Chase              FR    27:30.1
  3    188  Jack Wessel              JR    28:09.2
  4    201  Zech Nower               FR    28:25.3
  5    219  Mike Brown               FR    28:52.6

 30.   926  SUNY Poly                      (28:03.1  140:15.3 1:33.2)
=============================================
  1    159  Noah Valvo               FR    27:22.7
  2    173  Jonathon Miller          FR    27:44.1
  3    184  Christopher Bouchard     JR    28:00.7
  4    190  Ian Kurzrock             JR    28:11.9
  5    220  Derek Smith              JR    28:55.9
  6   (246) Jesse Chain              JR    30:19.6
  7   (260) Benjamin Forrester       JR    31:19.4

 31.   935  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (29:23.0  146:55.0 9:30.6)
=============================================
  1     89  Ryan Haun                JR    26:19.0
  2    147  James Dachille           SR    27:11.9
  3    183  Nick Deluca              SO    27:58.5
  4    238  Tom Newham               FR    29:36.0
  5    278  Dan Antonawich           JR    35:49.6

 32.   940  Potsdam                        (28:15.5  141:17.1 3:13.5)
=============================================
  1    107  Anthony Perri            SR    26:30.6
  2    191  Ngor Nyang               FR    28:12.0
  3    198  Troi Wall                FR    28:23.0
  4    205  Alex Gregory             SO    28:27.4
  5    239  Josh D'Angelo            FR    29:44.1
  6   (253) Matt Brown               FR    30:37.6

 33.   975  CCNY                           (28:16.7  141:23.4 1:44.8)
=============================================
  1    140  Benjamin Freeman         SO    26:59.3
  2    200  Joseph Espinoza          JR    28:25.0
  3    208  Albert Leonardo          JR    28:33.4
  4    212  Muhammed Qadri           FR    28:41.6
  5    215  Merlin Padilla Jr.       SO    28:44.1
  6   (233) Thomas Sullivan          SR    29:18.4
  7   (256) Alder Mendoza            FR    31:00.3

 34.   986  SUNY Maritime                  (28:22.0  141:49.6 2:01.7)
=============================================
  1    157  Sean Hobson              SO    27:20.4
  2    158  Curtis Bates             SO    27:21.1
  3    214  Kyle O'Brien             SO    28:42.8
  4    223  Marco Rosado             SO    29:03.2
  5    234  Christian Berglin        JR    29:22.1
  6   (249) Kristofer Bieri          FR    30:32.3
  7   (259) Austen Rohmann           FR    31:18.8

 35.   990  Union (N.Y.)                   (28:28.3  142:21.3 2:42.2)
=============================================
  1    119  Arden Kellner            JR    26:42.3
  2    189  Tim Woods                SR    28:11.6
  3    222  Maxwell Spence           SR    28:59.2
  4    224  Cormac Seyfried          SO    29:03.7
  5    236  Andrew Attorri           SR    29:24.5
  6   (257) Nathan Sears             SR    31:02.7
  7   (267) Jonathan Caputo          FR    31:52.8

 36.  1026  Cobleskill                     (28:34.7  142:53.4 1:55.3)
=============================================
  1    168  Anthony Bouchard         SR    27:36.5
  2    182  Zach Jacobson            SR    27:58.1
  3    209  Xzavier Rich             FR    28:36.4
  4    230  Branden McAuley          FR    29:10.6
  5    237  Joe Fitzgerald           SR    29:31.8
  6   (240) Jordan Mentzel           SR    29:50.1
  7   (258) Scott Leboeuf            SO    31:04.8

 37.  1091  Purchase                       (29:38.1  148:10.1 5:29.9)
=============================================
  1    148  Clive Griffiths          SR    27:12.5
  2    193  Nicholas O'Malley        SR    28:14.9
  3    226  Andres Cordoba           FR    29:07.1
  4    254  Craig Browning           JR    30:53.2
  5    270  Harrison Isaac           SO    32:42.4
  6   (275) Brian Bader              JR    33:44.7

 38.  1220  Wells                          (30:29.5  152:27.4 4:09.6)
=============================================
  1    203  Adam Sleezer             SR    28:26.9
  2    235  Tanner Mingen            SR    29:22.7
  3    250  Antonio D'Arpino         JR    30:35.9
  4    263  Eli Stone                JR    31:25.4
  5    269  Austin Heil              JR    32:36.5
  6   (274) Bradlee Sherman          JR    33:40.7
  7   (280) John Tolley              JR    36:25.2

 39.  1227  Rutgers-Camden                 (30:46.0  153:49.7 5:22.8)
=============================================
  1    211  Elijah Crouch            JR    28:38.4
  2    245  Jordan Perkins           FR    30:16.8
  3    247  Richard Campolungo       SR    30:21.6
  4    248  Sean Ward                FR    30:31.7
  5    276  Augustus Gyamfi          SO    34:01.2

 40.  1270  Sarah Lawrence                 (32:58.4  164:51.811:57.9)
=============================================
  1    196  Zack Roccaforte          JR    28:20.9
  2    252  Shin Naria               FR    30:36.7
  3    268  Daniel Higinbotham       SR    32:30.6
  4    272  Nathaniel Gabor          SO    33:04.8
  5    282  Michael McCabe           FR    40:18.8

 41.  1283  Hartwick                       (31:25.0  157:04.9 3:27.4)
=============================================
  1    241  Joseph Ziegler           JR    29:54.4
  2    243  Ethan Pine               SO    30:06.5
  3    255  Harrison Helinski        FR    30:55.7
  4    271  Dan Gilbert              SR    32:46.5
  5    273  Nathaniel Juron          FR    33:21.8
  6   (277) Jack Rogers              FR    34:15.4
  7   (281) Jonathan Biggs           JR    37:26.0

 42.  1298  Elmira                         (31:55.3  159:36.1 6:59.2)
=============================================
  1    229  James Fritsche           SR    29:09.4
  2    261  Jarritt Himmelreich      SR    31:21.8
  3    264  Anthony Abate            JR    31:27.6
  4    265  Ben Southern             SR    31:28.7
  5    279  Jonathan Muller          SR    36:08.6



Incomplete Teams:

Alfred                        
         Mathew Roder SR , Kyle Gallo SR 

Mt. St. Vincent               
         Evan Dunn SO 

Drew                          
         Christian Parenti JR , Tony Colbert JR , Tiago Dos Santos SR , Nicholas Smale JR 

Sage                          
         Jarryd Wick SO 


View: Mobile | Desktop