March 21, 2012

Winter All-Academic Team Released

851 Winter Student-Athletes Receive Honors

HADLEY, Mass. – The New England Small College Athletic Conference announced its 2011-12 Winter All-Academic selections on Wednesday afternoon, with 851 student-athletes that participated in a winter sport earning All-Academic recognition. To be honored, a student-athlete must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

A remarkable 362 students received All-Academic recognition for the second consecutive year. Fifty-four individuals had All-Conference and All-Academic honors bestowed upon them this past season, while 39 came away with both All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic accolades. Three individuals took home all three awards - the Wesleyan tandem of sophomore squash players Mary Foster (Wallingford, Conn.) and John Steele (Merion Station, Pa.) along with Williams senior Alex Long (Atlanta, Ga.), a member of the Ephs' swimming and diving team.

Notable members selected to the Winter All-Academic team were a trio from Amherst, seniors Jonathan La Rose (Edmonton, Alberta) and Caroline Stedman (Walpole, Mass.) and junior Geneva Lloyd (Calgary, Alberta), along with Hamilton sophomore Maggie Rosenbaum (Alford, Mass.).

La Rose, a member of the conference-champion Lord Jeff men's ice hockey team, led the NESCAC in every major goaltending category en route to being named the NESCAC and national Player of the Year, boasting a 1.55 goals against average, a .943 save percentage that finished as the best in the nation, a 19-2-1 overall record, and five shutouts. He made a season-high 42 stops in a 3-1 victory at Williams on Feb. 18, then came back the following day and turned aside 30 shots in a 2-1, come-from-behind win at Middlebury. Already the NCAA record holder for the best save percentage in a single season after posting a .956 mark during the 2008-09 campaign, La Rose added the career save percentage record to his resume this season (.943). In addition to being named Player of the Year, La Rose earned a spot on the All-NESCAC First Team and was selected as All-America First Team.

In what was the finest season of her tenure with the Lord Jeff women's basketball team, Stedman, the two-time NESCAC Player of the Year (2010, 2012), averaged a career-best 14.1 points per game and finished third among all NESCAC players in scoring. Stedman connected on .404 percent of her shots from the floor, .335 percent from long range, and .725 percent from the foul line. On 16 separate occasions Stedman was the leading scorer for her team. In addition to being named NESCAC Player of the Year, Stedman was honored as All-NESCAC for the third consecutive year, as she earned First Team recognition for the second time (2010). She was also named as one of 10 finalists for the Jostens Trophy, awarded annually to an outstanding player who excels on the floor, in the classroom, and in the community. Stedman added WBCA All-America for the second time in her career, and has been named as one of two finalists for the WBCA Division III Player of the Year award. Amherst won three NESCAC titles and reached the NCAA semifinals all four years during her time, winning the national title in 2011.

Lloyd, the NESCAC Women's Ice Hockey Player of the Year, led all league blue-liners in scoring and ranked second among her teammates overall with 24 points on nine goals and 15 assists over 27 games. In addition to earning the conference's top honor, Lloyd was appointed to the All-NESCAC First Team for the third consecutive year, a rare accomplishment across all conference sports. Of her nine tallies, seven occurred on the power play. As talented as Lloyd was in the offensive zone with the puck, the junior defender helped the Jeffs frustrate opponents in their own end, as Amherst held teams to a league-low 1.29 goals per game. Lloyd was also honored as All-America by the AHCA, earning First Team plaudits after being selected to the Second Team a year ago.

Rosenbaum was named as the Swimmer of the Meet for the first time in her career at the 2012 NESCAC Women's Swimming and Diving Championships on Feb. 17-19 at Wesleyan. Rosenbaum, the first Continental to earn top honors, swept all three backstroke events, winning the 50- and 100-yard races in record fashion. Rosenbaum will compete in the 100- and 200-yard backstroke events along with the 200-yard medley relay at the NCAA Swimming and Diving Championships March 21-24 in Indianapolis, Ind.

Also among the All-Academic selections were six students that won a national title in the distance medley relay at the NCAA indoor track and field championship. On the men's side, Bowdoin's Colin Fong (Indianapolis, Ind.), Matthew Gamache (Barrington, R.I.), and Matthew Hillard (Shorewood, Wis.) helped give the Polar Bears their first NCAA indoor title. Middlebury's Margo Cramer (Seattle, Wash.), Juliet Ryan-Davis (Newton, Mass.), and Addie Tousley (Kensington, Md.) assisted the Panthers in successfully defending the women's distance medley crown. Cramer, a member of the Panthers' cross country team, was also recently honored with a NCAA Postgraduate Scholarship for fall student-athletes.

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.  For more information on the NESCAC, visit www.nescac.com.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

 

2011-12 NESCAC Winter All-Academic

Amherst    
Geoff Ainslie Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Erin Babineau   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. St. Paul, Minn.
Mike Baran Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Duxbury, Mass.
Courtney Baranek Women’s Ice Hockey So. West Babylon, N.Y.
Taylor Barrise Men’s Basketball Sr. Allendale, N.J.
Lulu Belak Women’s Swimming & Diving So.  
New Canaan, Conn.
Bridget Bennett Women’s Indoor Track & Field  
So. Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Elliot Bostrom Men’s Ice Hockey So. McLean, Va.
Nick Brunette Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Chaska, Minn.
Roshard Bryant Men’s Basketball Jr. Bronx, N.Y.
Dillon Buckley Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilmington, Del.
Dan Burnett Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lexington, Mass.
 Stephanie Clegg   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Woburn, Mass.
Nathan Corey Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Anchorage, Alaska
Amy Dao Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Boxborough, Mass.
Jeremy Deutsch Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Huntington, N.Y.
 Megan Doyen   Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Ortonville, Mich.
Caroline Dreyspool Women’s Squash Sr. New York, N.Y.
Ryan Edwards Men’s Ice Hockey So. Rochester, N.Y.
Eddie Effinger Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Belleville, Ill.
Nick Egan Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Pleasant Hill, Calif.
Angie Epifano Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Green Cover Springs, Fla.
Andrew Erskine Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Chris Finch Men’s Ice Hockey So. Steamboat Springs, Colo.
Josie Fisher   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Norwich, Vt.
Connor Gach Men’s Basketball So. Saranac Lake, N.Y.
Nik Garofalo Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Scituate, Mass.
Percie Gijima Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Annie Glancy Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Andover, Mass.
Marlis Gnirke Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Gus Greenstein Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Rosa, Calif.
Cassie Gross Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Naples, Fla.
Beth Hall Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wilmette, Ill.
Jasmine Hardy Women’s Basketball Jr. Meriden, N.H.
Nicole Heise Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Jeff Helt Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Westport, Conn.
Jeff Holmes Men’s Basketball Sr. Saunderstown, R.I.
Abby Hopper Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Eli Howe Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, N.H.
Audrey Ingerson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Irvine, Calif.
David Kerr Men’s Squash So. Short Hills, N.J.
Evelyn Kramer Women’s Squash So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Keri Lambert Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Amherst, Mass.
Peter Landefeld Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Tiburon, Calif.
Jonathan La Rose Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Boyle, Alberta
Todd Lavine Men’s Squash Sr. Atherton, Calif.
Ryan Lichtenfels Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. McLean, Va.
Adrienne Lightbourne Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Nassau, Bahamas
Lizzy Linsmayer Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Denver, Colo.
Geneva Lloyd   Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Calgary, Alberta
Chandler Lusardi Women’s Squash Jr. New York, N.Y.
Will McCartan Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cedar Rapids, Ia.
Shannon McKenna Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Cedar Falls, Ia.
Matt Melton Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Wall, N.J.
Allison Merz Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Rodrigo Miranda Men’s Squash So. San Salvador, El Salvador
Alvaro Morales Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Sterling, Va.
Kristen Moulton Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Jess Mueller Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. East Freetown, Mass.
Sinead Murphy   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Rochester, Minn.
Sarah Nyirjesy Women’s Squash Jr. Rydal, Pa.
Mike O’Connor Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.
Jamila Odeh Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dexter, Mich.
Alex Pearlman Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Granville, Ohio
Anna Pietrantonio Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Chevy Chase, Md.
Anne Piper Women’s Squash Jr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Sam Pritzker Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Wayzata, Minn.
Tim Prowitt Men’s Basketball Sr. Arlington, Va.
Elodie Reed Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bow, N.H.
Charlie Reighard Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Glenview, Ill.
Jackie Renner Women’s Basketball Sr. Newton, Mass.
Lena Rice Women’s Squash So. Philadelphia, Pa.
Ellen Richmond Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, N.H.
Jordan Roehl Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Portales, N.M.
Susannah Rudel Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Brian Safstrom Men’s Ice Hockey So. Woodinville, Wash.
Ashley Salerno   Women’s Ice Hockey So. Brunswick, Maine
Kate Savage Women’s Squash Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Liza Schalch Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Ben Scheetz Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lancaster, Pa.
Anna Scheidt Women’s Squash Sr. Fort Lee, N.J.
Steve Severson Men’s Squash Sr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Peter Skurman Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Armonk, N.Y.
Maddy Sprung-Keyser Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Caroline Stedman Women’s Basketball Sr. Walpole, Mass.
Avery Stone   Women’s Ice Hockey So. Providence, R.I.
Kerri Stuart   Women’s Ice Hockey So. Tewksbury, Mass.
Melissa Sullivan Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Dallas, Texas
Ellen Swiontkowski   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Minnetonka, Minn.
Becca Thompson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Evanston, Ill.
Jaya Tripathi Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Dylan Trumble Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Calgary, Alberta
Johnny Van Siclen Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Carlisle, Mass.
 Emily Vitale   Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Claire Wagner Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
Lisa Walker Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Superior, Colo.
Ginny Wheeler Women’s Squash Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
 Colin White Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
Tim White Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Centerport, N.Y.
Laura Zaccagnino Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Verona, N.J.
       
Bates    
Abigail Alexander Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Harvard, Mass.
Erin Augulewicz Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Eliot, Maine
Allie Beaulieu Women's Basketball Jr. Swampscott, Mass.
Myles Black-Ingersoll Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, N.H.
Merrill Brady Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Concord, Mass.
Blaine Brown Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Nashville, Tenn.
Leah Burke Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bedford, N.H.
Elizabeth Carleton Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Anne Carroll Women's Alpine Skiing So. Wellesley, Mass.
Ben Chebot Men's Indoor Track & Field  Sr. Newton, Mass.
Sarah Chari Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Newton, Mass.
Sean Colligan Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Goffstown, N.H.
Mollie Corcoran Women's Swimming & Diving So. Waterbury, Conn.
Lindsay Cullen Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Newburyport, Mass.
Emily Depew Women's Swimming & Diving So. Hudson, Ohio
Lauren Dobish Women's Basketball Sr. Chambersburg, Pa.
Casey Dropkin Women's Indoor Track & Field  Sr. Waterville Valley, N.H.
Rebecca Dugan Women's Indoor Track & Field  Sr. Port Murray, N.J.
Tara Dugan Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wilton, Conn.
Sam Goldstein Men's Indoor Track & Field  Sr. Memphis, Tenn.
Anthony Haeuser Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. South Portland, Maine
Michael Hanley Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Tolland, Conn.
Abigail Hanson Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
David Hardison Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. South Portland, Maine
Luke Harmeling Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. North Reading, Mass.
Jessica Howard Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Cumberland Foreside, Maine
Daniel Huston Men's Swimming & Diving So. Ramsey, N.J.
Patrick Jeffries Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Oneonta, N.Y.
Cody Jenkins Men's Swimming & Diving So. Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Gwynneth Johnson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Portland, Ore.
Travis Jones Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Nick Karlson Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Wayland, Mass.
Meredith Kelly Women's Basketball So. Cohasset, Mass.
Juliana Kirkland Women's Indoor Track & Field  Sr. Turner, Maine
Dan Kuzio Nordic Skiing Jr. Moretown, Vt.
Coleman Lieb Men's Alpine Skiing So. Ray Brook, N.Y.
Carole Lupi Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Branford, Conn.
Jarret McKallagat Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Berkeley Heights, N.J.
Lucas Milliken Nordic Skiing Jr. North Yarmouth, Maine
Amanda Moore Women's Swimming & Diving So. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Kallie Nixon Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Medfield, Mass.
Tara Notarianni Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Johnston, R.I.
Taryn O’Connell Women's Basketball Jr. Georgetown, Mass.
Meg Ogilvie Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Hopedale, Mass.
Graham Pearsall Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Guilford, Maine
Matthew Perejda Men's Alpine Skiing So. Newry, Maine
Taylor Piers Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Falmouth, Maine
Kristen Poulin Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Freeport, Maine
Lisa Reedich Women's Indoor Track & Field  Jr. Harvard, Mass.
Ellen Schneider Women's Indoor Track & Field  Jr. Madison, Conn.
Gretchen Sellegren Nordic Skiing Jr. Bozeman, Mont.
Gabrielle Sergi Women's Swimming & Diving So. Newburyport, Mass.
Natalie Shribman Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Santina Snow Women's Swimming & Diving So. Pittston, Maine
Richard Sullivan Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Westfield, Mass.
Emily Tato Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chatham, N.J.
Devin Tatro Women's Indoor Track & Field  So. Haverhill, Mass.
Matthew Valles Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Emily White Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Ken Whitney Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Andrew Wortham Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Newton, Mass.
Catherine Zingale Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
       
Bowdoin    
Anna Ackerman Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Augusta, Maine
Emily Barr Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Ridgewood, N.J.
David Bean Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Weymouth, Mass.
James Boeding Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Millerton, N.Y.
Bonnie Cao Women's Squash Jr. Carlisle, Mass.
Elisa Cecere Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chester, N.J.
Nicole Coombes Women's Basketball Sr. Simsbury, Conn.
Chantal Croteau Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Amherst, N.H.
Andrew Del Calvo Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Atherton, Calif.
Wilson Dippo Nordic Skiing Sr. Salt Lake City, Utah
Alexandra Fahey Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Bangor, Maine
Colin Fong Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Matthew Gamache Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Allen Garner Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Lonnie Hackett Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Bangor, Maine
Katherine Harmon Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Auburn, Maine
Erin Hatton Nordic Skiing Sr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Jill Henrikson Women's Basketball Sr. Bath, Maine
Matthew Hillard Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Shorewood, Wis.
Sarah Hirschfeld Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Newton Square, Pa.
Lindsey Horowitz Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Stow, Mass.
Caitlin Hutchinson Maddox Women's Swimming & Diving So. New York, N.Y.
Daniel Jeong Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Forest Hills, N.Y.
Evan Kulak Men's Basketball So. Wellesley, Mass.
Maddie Lamo Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Edina, Minn.
Madeline Lane Women's Ice Hockey So. Topsham, Maine
Michelle Lawson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Liza LePage Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Mico Lim Men's Squash So. Manila, Philippines
Wyatt Littles Men's Basketball Sr. Dallas, Texas
Gina Lonati Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Scott Longwell Nordic Skiing Sr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Dominique Lozzi Women's Ice Hockey Sr. Reading, Mass.
Alexander Lucyk Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Stephanie Ludy Women's Ice Hockey Jr. Shrewsbury, Mass.
Stephanie Lynn Nordic Skiing So. Bow, N.H.
Andrew Madlinger Men's Basketball So. Basking Ridge, N.J.
Matthew Mathias Men's Basketball So. Baltimore, Md.
Sean McElroy Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Capistrano Beach, Calif.
Alec McGovern Nordic Skiing So. Peterborough, N.H.
Nathan Mecray Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Jasmine Mikami Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Newmarket, N.H.
Kaitlynn Miller Nordic Skiing So. Elmore, Vt.
Sydney Miller Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. New York, N.Y.
Elsa Millett Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Manchester, Conn.
Richard Nerland Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Calgary, Alberta
Helen Newton Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Edward O'Connor Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Milton, Mass.
Colin Ogilvie Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hopedale, Mass.
Erik Olsen Men's Ice Hockey Sr. Edina, Minn.
Lauren Pashkowski Women's Ice Hockey So. Tempe, Ariz.
Ryan Peabody Men's Swimming & Diving So. Aptos, Calif.
Noah Perwin Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Miami Shores, Fla.
Daniel Polasky Nordic Skiing Sr. Arden Hills, Minn.
Molly Porcher Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Stow, Mass.
Anna Prohl Women's Basketball So. New London, N.H.
Emma Pyle Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Christine Rholl Women's Swimming & Diving So. Alexandria, Va.
Madelena Rizzo Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Ardmore, Pa.
Mac Routh Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Alexandria, Va.
Jonathan Ryss Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. St. Paul, Minn.
Nick Saba Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Hamden, Conn.
Chris Sanville Nordic Skiing Sr. White Bear Lake, Minn.
Elizabeth Schetman Women's Squash Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sam Seekins Men's Indoor Track & Field So. South China, Maine
Connor Shannon Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Stratham, N.H.
Tyler Silver Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Metuchen, N.J.
Mae Speight Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bar Harbor, Maine
Will Stafstrom Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. DeKalb, Ill.
Brett Stein Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Gregory Talpey Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Rochester, N.Y.
Emily Tang Women's Ice Hockey So. Cambridge, Mass.
Caroline Tory Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Toronto, Ontario
Alexander Tougas Men's Swimming & Diving So. Wethersfield, Conn.
William Trenkelbach Men's Squash Jr. Charlotte, N.C.
Daniel Weiniger Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Warren, N.J.
Nick Wetzel Men's Ice Hockey So. Walkersville, Md.
Christiana Whitcomb Women's Squash So. Southport, Conn.
Riker Wikoff Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Albany, N.Y.
Alex Williams Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Scotia, N.Y.
William Winmill Men's Squash So. Walpole, N.H.
Matthew Wu Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Albany, N.Y.
Andrew Zembruski Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Easton, Conn.
       
Colby    
Stanley Abrams Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Lexington, Mass.
Lizzie Anderson Nordic Skiing So. Ethna, N.H.
Annie Bacher Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Amherst, N.H.
Amelia Barnett Women’s Squash So. Carlisle, Mass.
Eric Barthold Alpine Skiing Sr. Lyme, N.H.
Eric Beaulieu Men’s Basketball Sr. Concord, Mass.
Emily Bees Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Jayde Bennett Women’s Basketball Jr. Lynn, Mass.
Jacob Billiar Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Columbus, Ohio
Jess Blais Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Rye, N.H.
Sarah Brockett Nordic Skiing So. Randolph, N.H.
Chris Buonomo Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Edison, N.J.
Anne Burton Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Shoreline, Wash.
Abby Cheruiyot Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Eldoret, Kenya
Brittany Colford Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Epping, N.H.
Kate Connolly Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Needham, Mass.
Nat Cooper Men’s Squash Sr. Watertown, Mass.
Brendan Cosgrove Men’s Ice Hockey So. Exeter, N.H.
Jesse Coulon Men’s Basketball So. Florence, Mass.
Kaitlin Curran Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Brian Desmond Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Berol Dewdney Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Putney, Vt.
John Dixon Nordic Skiing So. Shelburne, Vt.
Mike Doherty Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Lynnfield, Mass.
Gabe Donahue Women’s Basketball Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Kyle Donovan Men’s Basketball Sr. Portland, Maine
Sylvia Doyle Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Canton, Conn.
Laura Duff Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Austin Duncanson Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Devon Engle Alpine Skiing So. Bend, Ore.
Katherine Fecteau Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Portland, Maine
Mandy Ferguson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Rachel Frenkil Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Matt Gelnaw Men’s Ice Hockey So. Verona, N.J.
John Gilboy Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Saco, Maine
Chloe Gilroy Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Pleasantville, N.Y.
Olga Golovkina Nordic Skiing Jr. Newton, Mass.
Sam Grant Men’s Indoor Track and Field Sr. Easthampton, Mass.
Will Greenberg Men’s Squash Sr. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Chris Greenlee Men’s Indoor Track and Field So. Westminster, Mass.
Chase Hammond Men’s Indoor Track and Field Sr. Bend, Ore.
Scott Harff Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Watertown, N.Y.
Annabelle Hicks Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Coventry, Conn.
Will Hochman Men’s Squash So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Katie Houser Alpine Skiing Jr. Marblehead, Mass.
Kimberly Johnson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Wilmette, Ill.
Kareem Kalil Men’s Basketball Jr. Southborough, Mass.
Jonathan Kalin Men’s Basketball So. Medford Square, N.J.
Colleen Kenny Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Horsham, Pa.
Karyn King Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Caribou, Maine
Nick Kondiles Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Lake Forest, Ill.
Shannon Kooser Women’s Swimming & Diving So. River Forest, Ill.
Julianne LaBrecque Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Brewer, Maine
Courtney Laird Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wyckoff, N.Y.
Tom Letourneau Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Dayton, Maine
Kayla Lewkowicz Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Hopkinton, Mass.
Morgan Lingar Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Danville, N.H.
Amy Lones Nordic Skiing Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Rachael Mack Women’s Basketball Sr. Augusta, Maine
Kate MacNamee Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Rye, N.H.
Abbott Matthews Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilson, N.C.
Maeve McGovern Nordic Skiing So. Stowe, Vt.
Cory McGrath Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Yarmouthport, Mass.
Jacky McLaughlin Women’s Basketball Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Martha Mesna Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Edina, Minn.
Kayleigh Monahan Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Walpole, N.H.
Jessica Moore Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Higganum, Conn.
Matthieu Nadeau Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Orono, Maine
Sarah Nalven Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Hannah O’Brien Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Wolfeboro Falls, N.H.
Kelly Potvin Women’s Basketball Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Maddie Purcell Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brunswick, Maine
Amber Ramirez Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. El Paso, Texas
Will Randall Alpine Skiing So. Old Saybrook, Conn.
Matt Rappaport Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Livingston, N.J.
Jenny Reiner Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Sarah Richard Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Allendale, N.J.
Ray Rieling Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Great Falls, Va.
Allison Rigby Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Ana, Calif.
Aarika Ritchie Women’s Basketball Sr. Lee, Maine
Cassady Roberts Alpine Skiing Jr. Steamboat Springs, Colo.
Mason Roberts Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. San Rafael, Calif.
Roy Simpson III Men’s Squash So. Newton Square, Pa.
Justin Sperry Alpine Skiing Jr. Meredith, N.H.
Adam Spierer Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Bedford, N.H.
Robyn St. Laurent Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Newmarket, N.H.
Will Supple Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Richmond, Vt.
Brendan Tschaen Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Holmdel, N.J.
Leah Walpuck Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Bethany Weitzman Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Rosie Wennberg Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Trent Wiseman Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Tampa, Fla.
Brittney Ziebell Alpine Skiing So. Bedford, N.H.
       
Connecticut College    
Dana Albalancy Women’s Basketball So. Wynnewood, Pa.
Louise Bulow Andersson Women’s Ice Hockey So. Alingsas, Sweden
Ben Bajaj Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Simsbury, Conn.
Harrison Beauregard Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Cumberland, R.I.
Jeff Beling Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Ally Bonito Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Guilford, Conn
Matt Boudreau Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bridgewater, Mass.
Merry Byrne Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Brookside, N.J.
Marcus Calvanico Men’s Ice Hockey So. Flower Mound, Texas
Natalie Clark Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Hanover, N.H.
Tristan Cole Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. St. Helen, Calif.
Caroline Corbett Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Norwood, Mass.
Aaron Davis Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. New London, Conn.
Gina Deitz Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Portland, Ore.
Kerry Dermody Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Erieville, N.Y.
Brooke Dinsmore Women’s Swimming & Diving So. New Ipswich, N.H.
Andrew Duarte Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Rocky Hill, Conn.
Aaron Fellows Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hudson, N.H.
Annie Fierberg Women’s Basketball So. Watertown, Conn.
Peter Flynn Men’s Squash So. Haverford, Pa.
Chris Fogg Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. East Sandwich, Mass.
Tara Gabelman Women’s Basketball So. Irvington, N.Y.
Sam Gevirtz Men’s Squash So. Allentown, Pa.
Matt Gitkind Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Westborough, Mass.
Brenner Green Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Lisbon, Conn.
Catherine Hallisey Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Maura Hallisey Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wethersfield, Conn
Peter Herron Men’s Basketball So. Dublin, Ireland
Kim Horne Women’s Basketball Sr. Newport, N.H.
Boris Jeremic Men’s Basketball Jr. Rijeka, Croatia
Leah Kallen Women’s Ice Hockey So. Chicago, Ill.
Katie Karlson Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Wayland, Mass.
Kevin Kelly Men’s Ice Hockey So. Harrisburg, Pa.
Nick Kensey Men’s Squash So. Newtown Square, Pa.
Amit Kinha Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Woonsocket, R.I.
Mike LeDuc Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Canton, Conn.
Amy Leichliter Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Mackenzie Lilly Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Frederick, Md.
Drew Majkut Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Upton, Mass.
Becca Markson Women’s Squash Jr. Allentown, Pa.
Naomi Mayeux Women’s Squash Sr. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Mike Petchonka Men’s Ice Hockey So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Geoff Phaneuf Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Woonsocket, R.I.
Dan Post Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Pepper Pike, Ohio
Lauren Posillico Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Nesconset, N.Y.
Kacie Quick Women’s Basketball Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Ben Ramos Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Merced, Calif.
Kevin Reich Men’s Ice Hockey So. Montvale, N.J.
Blake Reilly Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lebanon, N.J.
Adam Rimmer Men’s Ice Hockey So. Newbury, Mass.
Jessica Schanzer Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Monterey, Calif.
Dan Smoot Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Tim Walsh Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Lincoln Park, N.J.
Michelle Wesley Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Millwood, N.Y.
Carrie Wesnousky Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Davis, Calif.
Matt Wishnoff Men’s Squash Jr. Chicago, Ill.
Jeremy Wong Men’s Squash Sr. Newton, Mass.
       
Hamilton    
Ethan Ayres Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cooperstown, N.Y.
Julia Beaty Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Jeffrey Blackburn Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Clinton Corners, N.Y.
Graham Boyd Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Sudbury, Mass.
Lizzy Buhl Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Greene, N.Y.
Margaret Doolin Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Marlborough, Mass.
Sam Dupuis Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Shorewood, Wis.
Dani Feigin Women’s Basketball So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Molly Ferguson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. East Amherst, N.Y.
Jeannie Folan Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Jon Fung Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. South Windsor, Conn.
Emily Gaudet Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sutton, Mass.
Cam Gibbar Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Kim Goidell Women’s Basketball Jr. Centerport, N.Y.
Gina Goldberg Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Los Angeles, Calif.
James Grebey Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Becca Hazlett Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Grosse Pointe Park, Mich.
Emily Heckman Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chester Springs, Pa.
Caitlin Hult Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Jennifer Keefe Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Belmont, Mass.
Hannah Kloeckner Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Ridgefield, Conn.
BJ Lalonde Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Pointe Claire, Quebec
Alexis Lee Women’s Squash Jr. Windsor, Conn.
Hannah Lyons Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Darien, Conn.
Ephraim McDowell Men’s Basketball Sr. Boston, Mass.
Sarah Ohanesian Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Kristine Oren Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Catawissa, Pa.
Ashley Perritt Women’s Basketball So. Allentown, N.J.
Olivia Pimm Women’s Basketball So. Chelmsford, Mass.
Marta Pisera Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Bedford, Mass.
Emily Potter Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Austin, Texas
Allie Reeder Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Wilmot, N.H.
Kerry Reilly Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Maggie Rosenbaum Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Alford, Mass.
Muriel Schwinn Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Auburn, Maine
Dylan Thayer Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Potomac, Md.
Amanda Thorman Women’s Squash Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Julia Williams Women’s Ice Hockey So. Westwood, Mass.
Alex Wood Men’s Squash Sr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Todd Woodworth Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Weston, Mass.
Tom Youngblood Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. South Kent, Conn.
Hashem Zikry Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. New York, N.Y.
       
Middlebury    
Danielle Baker Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
John Barr Men’s Ice Hockey So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Daniel Bent Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Marshfield, Mass.
Karl Benz Men's Swimming & Diving Jr. Potomac, Md.
Alexandra Boillot Women’s Squash Sr. Rye, N.Y.
Tracy Borsinger Women’s Basketball Jr. Chatham, N.J.
Kathryn Bostwick Women’s Squash Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Maria Bourdeau Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. W. Hartford, Conn.
Jocelyn Breton Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wilmington, Conn.
Cate Brown Nordic Skiing Sr. Hanover, N.H.
Chris Brown Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Quincy, Mass.
Salena Casha Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Andover, Mass.
Amanda Chen Women’s Squash So. Cranbury, N.J.
Kevin Chu Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Burlington, Vt.
Jake Connolly Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Belmont, Mass.
Sam Craft Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Hamden, Conn.
Margo Cramer Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Addison DiSesa Men’s Squash Sr. Wynnewood, Pa.
Michael Downey Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Golden Valley, Minn.
Molly Downey Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. E. Sandwich, Mass.
Stuart Fram Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Waterbury Center, Vt.
Jen Friedlander Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Deephaven, Minn.
Paul Gerard Men's Swimming & Diving So. Dallas, Texas
Maddie Gilbert Women's Swimming & Diving So. Woodstock, Vt.
Addison Godine Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Milton, Mass.
Maggie Goff Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Kira Gordon Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Lauren Greer Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. N. Hampton, N.H.
Michael Griffin Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Colleen Harper Women's Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
Kyle Harrold Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Redding, Conn.
Patrick Hebble Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Lottie Hedden Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Peter Hetzler Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Rumson, N.J.
Peter Hirsch Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Bryan Holtzman Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Parker Hurst Men’s Squash So. Greenwich, Conn.
Spencer Hurst Men’s Squash Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Jeremy Janson Men's Swimming & Diving So. Fairfield, Conn.
James Jensen Men’s Basketball So. North White Plains, N.Y.
Patrick Johnson Nordic Skiing Sr. Anchorage, Alaska
Lander Karath Nordic Skiing So. Bozeman, Mont.
Nick Keenan Men's Swimming & Diving So. Queensbury, N.Y.
Cooper Kersey Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Santa Cruz, Calif.
Joey Kizel Men’s Basketball So. Short Hills, N.J.
Jennifer Krakower Women’s Ice Hockey So. Montreal, Que.
Elena Laird Women’s Squash Sr. Cambridge, Mass.
Patrick Li Men's Swimming & Diving So. Hong Kong
Kate Logan Women’s Basketball Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Mike Longo Men’s Ice Hockey So. Morristown, N.J.
Laura Lowry Women’s Basketball Sr. W. Hartford, Conn.
Julian Macrone Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Clifton, N.J.
Ethan Mann Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Norwich, Vt.
Sarah Marcus Women’s Basketball So. Williamsville, N.Y.
Heather Marrison Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Brewster, N.Y.
Molly McLean Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. East Islip, N.Y.
Caitlin Merley Women's Swimming & Diving So. Bethesda, Md.
Jesse Miller Women’s Basketball Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Sam Miller Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Dana Monsees Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Maddie Moreau Women’s Basketball Sr. Canton, N.Y.
Liam Mulhern Alpine Skiing So. Longmeadow, Mass.
Albert Nascimento Men’s Basketball So. Governador Valadares, Brazil
Sarah O’Brien Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Mike Oster Men's Swimming & Diving So. Westfield, N.J.
Brian Parker Men's Indoor Track & Field So. S. Windsor, Conn.
Brittany Perfetti Women’s Basketball Sr. Clifton Heights, Pa.
Katie Pett Women’s Basketball So. Saginaw, Mich.
Lauren Pincus Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Upper Montclair, N.J.
Dan Prior Men’s Squash So. Fairfield, Conn.
Katie Rominger Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Patrick Rooney Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Juliet Ryan-Davis Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Newton, Mass.
Nate Sans Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Princeton, Mass.
Wilder Schaaf Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Ashland, Ore.
Adam Schaffer Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Orinda, Calif.
Michael Schmidt Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Nick Seshadri Men’s Squash So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Tory Sheffield Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Seattle, Wash.
Bryan Shpall Alpine Skiing Jr. Englewood, Colo.
Julia Sisson Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Omaha, Neb.
Sara Sobolewski Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Clifton Park, N.Y.
Emily Stitt Nordic Skiing So. Jericho, Vt.
Laura Strom Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Lopez Island, Wash.
Madison Styrbicki Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Edina, Minn.
Martin Sweeney Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Joe Tamposi Men's Swimming & Diving So. Hernando, Fla.
Nolan Thompson Men’s Basketball Jr. Akron, Ohio
Andrea Tibbetts Women's Swimming & Diving So. Dover, Mass.
Addie Tousley Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Kensington, Md.
Dana Tripp Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Saco, Maine
Annie Ulrich Women’s Squash Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
Christine Walsh Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Grace Waters Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Snyder, N.Y.
Connor Weis Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Grace Wildermuth Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Tafton, Pa.
Silas Wong Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Maggie Woodward Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Dover, N.H.
John Yanchek Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Hillsborough, N.J.
Eric Zagorski Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Westfield, N.J.
       
Trinity    
Christopher Applegate Men’s Basketball Sr. High Point, N.C.
Sarah Ballinger Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Scituate, Mass.
Chelsea Campbell Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Surrey, British Columbia
Jenna Carroll Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Brian Castelluccio Men’s Swimming & Diving  Sr. Reading, Mass.
Megan Chiu Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Monterey Park, Calif.
Michael DeMayo Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Seaford, N.Y.
Johan Detter Men’s Squash Jr. Malmoe, Sweden
Michael DiCenso Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Greenville, R.I.
Juan Diego Lopez Men’s Squash Jr. Bogota, Colombia
Michael DiStasio Men’s Basketball Jr.  Yarmouth, Maine
Paige Greene Women’s Basketball Jr. Owings Mills, Md.
Sean Greer Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Fairfield, Conn.
Carleigh Haron Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. North Kingstown, R.I.
Emily Johnson Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Reading, Mass.
Lucas Knight Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Forest Hills, N.Y.
Jay Kramer Men’s Squash Sr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Samuel Livingston Men’s Squash So. Nahant, Mass.
Zachary Lombardi Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Locust Valley, N.Y.
Melva Lopez Women’s Squash So. Bogota, Colombia
John Michael Mason Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Nahant, Mass.
Ryan McCann Men’s Swimming & Diving So. North Hampton, N.H.
Sean McCarthy Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Duxbury, Mass.
William McCarthy Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Winchester, Mass.
Julianne McDonough Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Peabody, Mass.
Hillary McNamara Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Milton, Mass.
Christopher Menard Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Burlington, Mass.
Jeffrey Menard Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Burlington, Mass.
Chloe Miller Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Anchorage, Alaska
Katlin Mock Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Albany, N.Y.
Charlie Mullan Men’s Ice Hockey So. Buffalo, N.Y.
Taylor Murtaugh Women’s Basketball So. New York, N.Y.
Tanya Nongera Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Adam Norton Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Cumberland, Maine
Julie Pesta Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Oxford, Pa.
Elizabeth Preysner Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Genevieve Quinn Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Hartford, Conn.
Jeremy Rees Wrestling So. Framingham, Mass.
Michelle Royals Women’s Basketball Sr. Torrington, Conn.
Britney Ryan Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Highlands Ranch, Colo.
Gregory Vaughan Wrestling Sr. Hingham, Mass.
John Williams Wrestling So. Winchester, Mass.
Alexandre Zhang Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Pointe-Claire, Quebec
       
Tufts    
Michael Abboud Men's Squash So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Cody Armstrong Men's Ice Hockey So. Medfield, Mass.
Robin Armstrong Women's Indoor Track & Field So. North Attleboro, Mass.
Abby Barker Women's Indoor Track & Field So. San Carlos, Calif.
Ushashi Basu Women's Squash Jr. Darien, Conn.
Shelby Bean Women's Fencing So. The Woodlands, Texas
Ali Berman Women's Basketball Jr. Fairfield, Conn.
Graham Beutler Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Weston, Conn.
Mike Blair Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Sami Bloom Women's Swimming & Diving So. Wilton, Conn.
Eli Borek Men's Squash Sr. Washington, D.C.
Sarah Boudreau Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Ben Briggs Men's Squash Jr. Sherborn, Mass.
Laura Burns Women's Swimming & Diving So. Worcester, Mass.
Kevin Carlson Men's Swimming & Diving So. West Hartford, Conn.
Liam Cassidy Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Brunswick, Maine
Hafsa Chaudhry Women's Squash Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Brandon Ching Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Honolulu, Hawaii
Oliver Cohen Men's Basketball So. Penn Valley, Pa.
Dayorsha Collins Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boston, Mass.
Isabella Connelly Women's Fencing So. Eliot, Maine
Alyssa Corrigan Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Jackie Cygelman Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Sarah Danly Women's Fencing Sr. Potomac, Md.
Alexandra Dardaris Women's Swimming & Diving So. Newtown Square, Pa.
Eric Douglas Men's Swimming & Diving So. Southbury, Conn.
Andrew Dowton Men's Basketball So. Canton, Mass.
Simonne Dubois Women's Swimming & Diving So. Mass.son, Ohio
Jay Farber Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Issaquah, Wash.
Lauren Flament Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Shelton, Conn.
Colleen Flanagan Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Boxborough, Mass.
Kelly Flanagan Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Boxborough, Mass.
Erin Fleurant Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Concord, N.H.
Inbar Fried Men's Swimming & Diving So. Los Altos, Calif.
Brandon Fruchter Men's Ice Hockey So. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Ellen Gage Women's Swimming & Diving So. Storrs, Conn.
Laura Garbes Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Orchard Park, N.Y.
Christine Garvey Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. West Chester, Pa.
Mia Greenwald Women's Swimming & Diving So. Park City, Utah
Sam Haney Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Essex, Conn.
Benji Hansen Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Mass.dison, Wis.
Jana Hieber Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Goffstown, N.H.
Julia Hisey Women's Fencing So. Carlisle, Mass.
Jeremy Ho Men's Squash So. Reston, Va.
Teresa Huang Women's Fencing Sr. New York, N.Y.
Laurel Hutchison Women's Fencing So. San Francisco, Calif.
Greg Jenkins Men's Ice Hockey So. Washington, D.C.
Christian Jones Men's Swimming & Diving So. Lewisville, N.C.
Nakeisha Jones Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Boston, Mass.
Anya Kaufman Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Evergreen, Colo.
Jen Konick Women's Swimming & Diving So. Salem, Ore.
KJ Kroetch Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Lafayette, Calif.
Daniel Lange-Vagle Men's Indoor Track & Field So. St. Paul, Minn.
James Long Men's Basketball Sr. Norwell, Mass.
Kelly Manser Women's Fencing Jr. Norfolk, Va.
Kyle Marks Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Jeff Marvel Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Naples, Fla.
Jake McCauley Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Darien, Conn.
Risa Meyers Women's Squash Jr. New York, N.Y.
Molly Mirhashem Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Brad Nakanishi Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Madison Newbound Women's Squash Jr. Williamstown, Mass.
Misha Patel Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Emerson, N.J.
Grace Perry Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Laura Peterson Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Omaha, Neb.
Dylan Plimmer Men's Ice Hockey Jr. Phoenix, Ariz.
Tori Powell Women's Swimming & Diving So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Jeff Prescott Men's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Anya Price Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Natick, Mass.
Lauren Quan Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Millbrae, Calif.
Matt Rand Men's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Maggie Riddle Women's Basketball Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Kristen Roberts Women's Indoor Track & Field So. Marlborough, Mass.
Jessica Rubine Women's Squash Jr. Cranston, R.I.
Kyle Savidge Men's Swimming & Diving So. South Windsor, Conn.
Sarah Schiferl Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Zionsville, Ind.
Garrett Sider Men's Ice Hockey So. Longwood, Ffla.
Leah Small Women's Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sea Bright, N.J.
Brianna Smith Women's Fencing Sr. Waxahachie, Texas
Christopher Stoj Men's Squash Sr. Vernon, Conn.
Alex Strittmatter Men's Swimming & Diving Sr. Fairfield, Conn.
Kathryn Sullivan Women's Swimming & Diving Jr. Bloomington, Ind.
David Sutherland Men's Indoor Track & Field So. Queenstown, Md.
Katherine Tang Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chelmsford, Mass.
Heather Theiss Women's Indoor Track & Field Sr. North Woodmere, N.Y.
Katherine Un Women's Swimming & Diving So. Senlisse, France
Matthew Wiens Men's Swimming & Diving So. Mercer Island, Wash.
Hanna Will Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Mount Vernon, N.H.
Austin Wood Men's Swimming & Diving So. Fort Washington, Pa.
Angela Xu Women's Squash Jr. Andover, Mass.
Paulina Ziolek Women's Swimming & Diving Sr. Londonderry, N.H.
       
Wesleyan    
Ally Anderson Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Jeff Berman Men’s Squash So. Narberth, Pa.
Ceili Brennan Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Westwood, N.J.
Zoe Broad Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Fairfax, Calif.
Matt Callori Men’s Basketball Jr. Red Bank, N.J.
Alex Cannon Wrestling So. Charlevoix, Mich.
Rosy Capron Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
M.J. Cardin Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Middletown, Md.
William Choi Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Rachel Cohen Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Cara Colker-Eybel Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Columbus, Ohio
Derek Collins Men’s Ice Hockey So. Naperville, Ill.
Austin Cotant Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Wisc.
Aubrey Courville Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Danielle Craig Women’s Squash Jr. Great Barrington, Mass.
Sarah Doelger Women’s Basketball So. West Hartford, Conn.
Karley Dutra Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lake Grove, N.Y.
Micah Ehiorobo Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Farmingdale, Me.
Mary Foster Women’s Squash So. Wallingford, Conn.
Chris Fragoso Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Newtown, Conn.
Julia Fram Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Needham, Mass.
Julia Frieze Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Waban, Mass.
Eileen Gaffney Women’s Basketball Sr. Manhasset, N.Y.
Alissa Goldberg Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. San Francisco, Calif.
Olivia Grant Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Boston, Mass.
Matt Hadge Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Canton, Mass.
Kendra Harris Women’s Basketball Jr. St. Paul, Minn.
Rosa Hayes Women’s Squash Jr. Haverhill, Mass.
Katie Havlovic Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. El Paso, Texas
Ryan Hoffman Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Nick Huston Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Lawrenceville, N.J.
Brad Improta Men’s Ice Hockey So. Redding, Conn.
Alex Iwamoto Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Stephen Jordan Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Burke, Va.
Donald Kleckner Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Alpharetta, Ga.
Shivani Kochhar Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Arlington, Va.
Becca Koppel Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Huntington Beach, Calif.
Nicole Lepre Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Westport, Conn.
Richard Leuchter Wrestling Sr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Gideon Levy Wrestling Jr. Safety Harbor, Fla.
Zach Lynch Men’s Basketball So. Greenwich, Conn.
Julia Mark Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Bloomsbury, N.J.
Bryan Marsh Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Lia Monti Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Sydney Morgan Women’s Ice Hockey So. Lusby, Md.
Ethan Moritz Men’s Squash So. Merion Station, Pa.
Geoff Mucha Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. West Chester, Pa.
Julia Mulhern Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Kelsey Muller Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Sunapee, N.H.
Zander Nassikas Men’s Squash So. McLean, Va.
Noah Nichols Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Claire Palmer Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Brianna Parsons Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Green Lane, Pa.
Hannah Plon Women’s Squash So. North Wales, Pa.
Jill Reynolds Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Medina, Minn.
KellyAnn Rooney Women’s Basketball So. Guilford, Conn.
Blake Rosenbaum Men’s Squash Sr. Auburndale, Mass
Sam Roth Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
George Russell Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Alyssa Savarino Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Malden, Mass.
Joey Schwartz Wrestling So. Highland Park, Ill.
Nell Schwed Women’s Squash So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jessica Sherry Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Loudonville, N.Y.
Rebecca Snelling Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Newbury, Mass.
John Steele Men’s Squash So. Merion Station, Pa.
Glenn Stowell Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Hadley, Mass.
Meherazade Sumariwalla Women’s Squash Sr. Mumbai, India
Kar-Anne Tan Women’s Squash So. Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Howard Tobochnik Wrestling Jr. Kalamazoo, Mich.
Rhyan Toledo Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Phoenix, Ariz.
Katharine Uthe Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Evanston, Ill.
Jenna Vanderlinden Women’s Ice Hockey So. Tenafly, N.J.
Kit Van Hise Women’s Ice Hockey So. New City, N.Y.
Emma Vasta-Kuby Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Ryan Wainwright Men’s Ice Hockey So. Metairie, La.
Amber Wessells Women’s Basketball So. Montclair, N.J.
Ann Wheeler Women’s Ice Hockey Sr. Barrington, R.I.
       
Williams    
Jenna Adams Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Littleton, Colo.
Claire Baecher Women’s Basketball Jr. Brunswick, Maine
Shayna Barbash Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Emily Barreca Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Celeste Berg Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Sebastopol, Calif.
Carson Brooks Wrestling So. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stephanie Browne Women’s Basketball Jr. Voorhees, N.J.
Talia Calnek-Sugin Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Rob Carnes Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. West Hartford, Conn.
Laurel Carter Alpine Skiing Sr. Norwich, Vt.
Chris Corbett Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Highlands Heights, Ohio
Kevin Cowher Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Enon Valley, Pa.
Wade Davis Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Hallowell, Maine
Natalie Davis Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Richmond, Va.
Tucker Dayton Men’s Ice Hockey So. San Francisco, Calif.
Chiara Del Piccolo Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Besalt, Colo.
Olivia Delia Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Califon, N.J.
Andrew Derosiers Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Stetson, Maine
Evan Dugdale Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Bryn Dunbar Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Elleree Erdos Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Winchester, Mass
Jack Ervasti Men’s Squash Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Kathryn Evans Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Sauquoit, N.Y.
Rebecca Fine Women’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Weston, Conn.
Jack Fitzhenry Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. New Brunswick, N.J.
Richard Fusco Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Chesire, Conn.
Tommy Gaidus Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Liam Gallagher Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Baltimore, Md.
Alexander Greaves-Tunnell 
Men’s Squash Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jill Greenberg Women’s Basketball Sr. Westwood, Mass.
Chris Greeno Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Edina, Minn.
John Guiffre Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Maya Harakawa Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Hannah Hausman Nordic Skiing Sr. Breckenridge, Colo.
Mir Henglin Wrestling Jr. Newton, Mass.
Massimo Heninger Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Lake Oswego, Ore.
Laura Henry Women’s Squash Jr. Penn Valley, Pa.
Drake Hicks Women’s Ice Hockey So. Happy Valley, Hong Kong
Isaac Hoenig Nordic Skiing So. Sudbury, Mass
Sean Hoffman Men’s Basketball Jr. Spokane, Wash.
Stuart Horgan Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Hudson, Ohio
Kalle Jahn Nordic Skiing So. Brattleboro, Vt.
Lisa Jaris Women’s Basketball Sr. Harrington Park, N.J.
Casey Jones Nordic Skiing Jr. Yarmouth, Maine
Daeus Jorento Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Saint Paul, Minn.
Carolyn Kaemmer Women’s Squash Sr. Concord, Mass.
Hannah Kaemmer Women’s Squash Jr. Concord, Mass.
Katie Kirkpatrick Alpine Skiing Sr. Shelburne, Vt.
Christina Knapp Nordic Skiing Jr. Anchorage, Alaska
Josephat Koima Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Eldoret River Valley, Kenya
Kristina Krone Alpine Skiing Jr. Englewood, Colo.
Sam Kurland Men’s Ice Hockey So. Cumberland, Maine
Max LeBerge Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Tacoma, Wash.
Chris Lee Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Longmeadow, Mass.
Louisa Lee Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Short Hills, N.J.
Annie Leiter Alpine Skiing Jr. Woodstock, Vt.
Alyssa Levine Women’s Swimming & Diving So. Berkley, Calif.
Alex Long Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Atlanta, Ga.
Geordie Lonza Alpine Skiing Jr. Mammoth Lakes, Calif.
Rachel MacLean Women’s Basketball So. Fall River, Nova Scotia
Rebecca Maher Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Hamden, Conn.
Stephen Maier Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Orange, Conn.
Nicholas Marks Men’s Squash Jr. Portland, Ore.
Greg McElroy Men’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Wyckoff, N.J.
Bryden McGhee Men’s Ice Hockey So. Calgary, Alberta
Jordan Mickens Men’s Basketball Sr. Titusville, N.J.
Whitney Mikell Alpine Skiing Sr. Williston, Vt.
Brianne Mirecki Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. East Lyme, Conn.
Andrew Morgosh Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Karyn Moss Women’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Bonnie Patchen Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Ithaca, N.Y.
Chris Picardo Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Mercer Island, Wash.
Michael Pizzi Men’s Squash Sr. Morristown, N.J.
Ryan Purdy Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. La Jolla, Calif.
Marisa Repka Women’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Anthony Raduazo Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Bolton, Mass
Scott Rodlitz Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Redondo Beach, Calif
Ana Rodriguez-Villa Women’s Basketball Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Nate Safford Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Chicago, Ill.
Eliana Saltzman Women’s Squash Sr. Newton, Mass.
Scott Sanderson Wrestling Jr. Newton, Mass.
Ryan Scott Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Whitefish, Mont.
Aaron Seong Men’s Squash Sr. Ilsan, Korea
Daniel Silver Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Pasadena, Calif.
Cody Skinner Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Katy, Texas
Sean Sutherland Men’s Swimming & Diving So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Nathaniel Sutton Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Bexley, Ohio
Scott Symonds Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Denver, Colo.
Anna Szymanski Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Haines, Alaska
Marissa Thiel Alpine Skiing Jr. Toronto, Ontario
Phil Tosteson Nordic Skiing Jr. Lyme, N.H.
Philip Treesh Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Darien, Conn.
Catherine Tremble Women’s Ice Hockey Jr. Tenafly, N.J.
Justin Troiani Men’s Ice Hockey Sr. Woodbridge, Ontario
Tom Vieth Men’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Louisville, Ky.
Liz Visconti Women’s Swimming & Diving Jr. Chesire, Conn.
Holly Whitney Nordic Skiing Sr. Bowdoinham, Maine
John Wickman Men’s Ice Hockey Jr. Dallas, Texas
Hannah Wilson Women’s Swimming & Diving Sr. Glen Ridge, N.Y.
Nick Wolf Men’s Indoor Track & Field So. Ellicott City, Md.
Matt Wyatt Men’s Indoor Track & Field Sr. Closter, N.J.
Peter Young Men’s Indoor Track & Field Jr. Corning, N.Y.
Jared Zuckerman Men’s Squash Sr. White Plains, N.Y.
       
View: Mobile | Desktop