May 31, 2012

NESCAC Spring All-Academic Selections Announced

929 Spring Student-Athletes Receive Recognition

HADLEY, Mass. – The New England Small College Athletic Conference announced its 2012 Spring All-Academic selections today, with a record 929 student-athletes receiving All-Academic recognition. To be honored, a student-athlete must have reached sophomore academic standing and be a varsity letter winner with a cumulative grade point average of at least 3.35. A transfer student must have completed one year of study at the institution.

Of the 809 individuals honored last spring, an impressive 411 students returned for the 2012 edition of the All-Academic squad. The Spring All-Academic selections also included 124 competitors that were honored as both All-NESCAC and All-Academic this season, while 57 students garnered both All-Sportsmanship and All-Academic plaudits. Twenty-seven individuals were named to an All-America team by the governing coaching body for their respective sport.

Nine student-athletes distinguished themselves by receiving All-Conference, All-Sportsmanship, and Academic All-NESCAC. The individuals that collected all three honors were Amherst senior Meredith LaRose (Cranford, N.J.), the Bates tandem of junior David Hardison (South Portland, Maine) and sophomore Katharine Nixon (Medfield, Mass.), Bowdoin senior Caroline Dewar (Katonah, N.Y.), Connecticut College sophomore John Kelly (Bronx, N.Y.), Middlebury senior Victoria Aiello (Milton, Mass.), Trinity senior Anson McCook (Miami, Fla.), senior Michael Bai (Great Neck, N.Y.) of Tufts, and Williams junior Felix Sun (Potomac, Md.).

The Ephs' Sun was one of many notable standouts on the Spring All-Academic Team. The 2012 NESCAC Men's Tennis Player of the Year, Sun added All-NESCAC honors to his resume for the third year in a row with a second consecutive appointment to the Singles First Team this season. Playing in the number two position in the Ephs' ladder, Sun went 16-1 following the start of the spring portion of the Williams schedule with 15 of his 16 victories coming in straight sets. During the fall, Sun reached the semifinals of the USTA/ITA New England Regional Championship. He advanced to the quarterfinals of the NCAA singles championship last week in Cary, N.C.

Juniors Bob Cook (Winnetka, Ill.) of Amherst and Oliver Van Zant (Westport, Conn.) from Bowdoin enjoyed standout seasons on the baseball diamond. Cook became the second Lord Jeff in as many years to come away with NESCAC Player of the Year honors, as he was masterful for Amherst both on the mound and at the plate. From the rubber, the right-handed Cook earned a 5-0 record over seven starts with a 2.51 ERA and an opponents' average of .244. He struck out 33 batters while allowing just seven walks (4.71 K/BB) in 46.2 innings of work. In the batter's box, Cook posted a .380 average with a .505 on-base percentage, connecting for 30 hits, six of which were doubles, and scoring 21 runs while driving in 38. When not on the mound, Cook was stationed at first base and recorded a .987 fielding percentage on 230 chances, helping turn 14 double plays. An All-NESCAC Second Team selection in 2010, Cook added First Team recognition to his postseason honors.

During his first season in the league back in 2010, Van Zant was honored as the NESCAC Pitcher and Rookie of the Year along with All-NESCAC First Team recognition. Van Zant added his second Pitcher of the Year award this season, as he has scratched out a 2.21 ERA over 11 starts (5-3) with a .202 opponents average, 95 strikeouts (11.66 per 9 inn.), and two shutouts for the Polar Bears. He was also named to the baseball First Team.

Joining Van Zant from Bowdoin in earning top honors from the conference this year was senior Elsa Millett (Manchester, Conn.). Millett came away with the Sabasteanski Award as the Most Outstanding Female Performer at the 2012 NESCAC Track & Field Championships in April. She won her second consecutive NESCAC crown in the 200-meter dash in 25.41 seconds and added the 400-meter title in 57.35, the third time in her career that she has taken the 400 at the conference championships.

Other notables among the Spring All-Academic selections included Williams senior Kristin Alotta (West Islip, N.Y.) and junior Bryan Chow (Schenectady, N.Y.), both members of the Ephs' tennis teams, and Middlebury senior track star Margo Cramer (Seattle, Wash.). Alotta was recognized by the Intercollegiate Tennis Association (ITA) as the Senior Player of the Year. Chow earned the NCAA's Elite 89 award, which honors the individual who has reached the pinnacle of competition at the national championship level in his or her sport, while also achieving the highest academic standard among his or her peers competing at the NCAA finals site, for the second year in a row. Cramer, who is also a member of the Panthers' cross country team, received a prestigious NCAA Postgraduate Scholarship earlier in the year, as only 174 of the awards are given out for applicants from all three NCAA divisions.

The NESCAC Spring All-Academic Team also featured numerous individuals that were a part of a conference championship squad and a few who helped their institution win a national title. A total of 109 student-athletes were members of a NESCAC champion team, while 28 individuals won a NCAA crown, as the Trinity women's lacrosse team (7) earned the program's first national championship while the Williams women's rowing (18) and tennis (3) teams continued their streak of bringing the NCAA trophy back to Williamstown (seven and five, respectively). Amherst senior Luis Rattenhuber (Munich, Germany) and junior Keri Lambert (Amherst, Mass.) became individual national champions last week. Rattenhuber was one half of the winning doubles team in the NCAA men's tennis individual tournament. Lambert claimed the NCAA title in the 3,000-meter steeplechase.

Founded in 1971, the New England Small College Athletic Conference (NESCAC) consists of 11 liberal arts colleges and has consistently reflected its commitment to the values of athletics and academic achievement. The member colleges of the conference are Amherst College, Bates College, Bowdoin College, Colby College, Connecticut College, Hamilton College, Middlebury College, Trinity College, Tufts University, Wesleyan University, and Williams College.

Amherst  |  Bates  |  Bowdoin  |  Colby  |  Connecticut College  |  Hamilton 
  Middlebury  |  Trinity  |  Tufts  |  Wesleyan  |  Williams

 

2012 NESCAC Spring All-Academic

Amherst            
Geoff Ainslie Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. San Diego, Calif.
Brenton Arnaboldi Men’s Tennis So. New York, N.Y.
Karan Bains Men’s Tennis So. Hudson, Ohio
Ramsey Bates Men’s Lacrosse Jr. McLean, Va.
Bridget Bennett Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Mt. Pleasant, Mich.
Claire Bennett Women's Lacrosse Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Jordan Brewer Women's Tennis So. Woodland Hills, Calif.
Dillon Buckley Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wilmington, Del.
Alex Budd Women’s Tennis So. Darien, Conn.
Dan Burnett Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Lexington, Mass.
Matt Cahn Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Beda Cha Men’s Lacrosse So. Lutherville, Md.
Cole Cherney Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Ryan Conway Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Plandome, N.Y.
Bob Cook Baseball Jr. Winnetka, Ill.
Chris Dale Men’s Tennis So. Austin, Texas
Amy Dao Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Boxborough, Mass.
Nolen Davis Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Arlington, Mass.
Wyatt Davis Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Concord, Mass.
Claire DiMario Women’s Tennis So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Dylan Driscoll  Baseball So. Mount Airy, Md.
Ryan D’Souza Baseball So. Huntington, Conn.
Carly Dudzik Softball Sr. Darien, Conn.
Angie Epifano Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Green Cover Springs, Fla.
Andrew Erskine Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Stamford, Conn.
Joey Fritz Men’s Tennis So. Cincinnati, Ohio
Percie Gijima Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Marlis Gnirke Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Danny Gold Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Pir Granoff Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Gus Greenstein Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Santa Rosa, Calif.
Beth Hall Women’s Outdoor Track & Field    
So. Wilmette, Ill.
Lamia Harik Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Justin Hendrix Men’s Tennis So. Surrey, U.K.
Sebastian Herdt Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Alex Hero Baseball So. New York, N.Y.
JJ Hoffstein Baseball So. Merion, Pa.
Caroline Holliday Women’s Lacrosse So. Newark, Del.
Abby Hopper Women’s Outdoor Track & Field 
Jr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Reilly Horan Softball Jr. Darien, Conn.
Eli Howe Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, N.H.
Sam Jakimo Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Woodbury, N.Y.
Dylan Joyce Baseball Sr. South Orange, N.J.
Eric Kotin Baseball So. New York, N.Y.
Keri Lambert Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Amherst, Mass.
Meredith LaRose Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Cranford, N.J.
Matt Lerner Men’s Tennis Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Gregory Majno Men’s Lacrosse So. Sudbury, Mass.
Aaron Mathias Men’s Lacrosse So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Ashley McCall Women’s Tennis Sr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Shannon McKenna Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Cedar Falls, Ia.
Adam Medoff Baseball Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Matt Melton Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Wall, N.J.
Hayden Metz Baseball Sr. Ridgefield, Conn.
Eli Mlaver Men’s Tennis So. Ft. Lauderdale, Fla.
Alvaro Morales Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Sterling, Va.
Patrick Moroney Men’s Lacrosse So. Manhasset, N.Y.
Chris Morrison Men’s Tennis Sr. Falmouth, Maine
Duncan Morrissey Men’s Lacrosse So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Kristen Moulton Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. North Reading, Mass.
Jess Mueller Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. East Freetown, Mass.
Jennifer Newman Women’s Tennis So. Haverford, Pa.
Sarah Nyirjesy Women’s Tennis Jr. Rydal, Pa.
Annelies O’Dea Women’s Lacrosse So. Pittsford, N.Y.
Jamila Odeh Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Dexter, Mich.
Zoe Pangalos Women’s Tennis So. New York, N.Y.
Dan Pillitteri Baseball Jr. New City, N.Y.
Luis Rattenhuber Men’s Tennis Sr. Munich, Germany
Elodie Reed Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Bow, N.H.
Will Reed Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Riverside, Conn.
Charlie Reighard Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Glenview, Ill.
Justin Reindel Men’s Tennis So. Mamaroneck, N.Y.
Caroline Richman Women’s Tennis Jr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Ellen Richmond Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Concord, N.H.
Will Rives Men’s Tennis Jr. Manchester, Mass.
Jordan Roehl Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Portales, N.M.
Dan Routh Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Allendale, N.J.
Quinn Saunders-Kolberg Baseball So. Charlottesville, Va.
Liza Schalch Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Ben Scheetz Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Lancaster, Pa.
Robert Schwab Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Kaitlin Silkowitz Softball So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
John Sinnigen Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Peter Skurman Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Armonk, N.Y.
Lauren Slutsky Women’s Tennis So. Palm City, Fla.
Robby Sorrel Men’s Tennis Sr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Mary Soyster Women’s Tennis So. Farmington, Conn.
Sam Sperling Men’s Tennis Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Nolan Stewart Baseball Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Melissa Sullivan Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Dallas, Texas
Jaya Tripathi Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
John Wagner Baseball Sr. Evanston, Ill.
Lisa Walker Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Superior, Colo.
Thomas Wheeler Baseball Sr. Minnetonka, Minn.
Laura Zaccagnino Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Verona, N.J.
       
Bates    
Abigail Alexander Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Harvard, Mass.
Erin Augulewicz Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Eliot, Maine
Kiely Barnard-Webster Softball Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Matthew Bettles Men's Tennis Jr. Taunton, England
Gabriella Bilotta Women's Rowing So. Washington, D.C.
Lucy Brennan Women's Tennis So. Wellesley, Mass.
Myles Black-Ingersoll Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, N.H.
Erika Blauth Women's Tennis Sr. Camden, Maine
Benjamin Bogard Men's Tennis So. Lido Beach, N.Y.
Merrill Brady Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Michaela Brady Women's Lacrosse So. East Walpole, Mass.
Jenn Brallier Women's Lacrosse Jr. Chambersburg, Pa.
Reed Brown Men's Lacrosse Sr. Portsmouth, N.H.
Ashley Brunk Women's Tennis Jr. Phoenix, Ariz.
Troy Calandra Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. San Francisco, Calif.
Charles Carey Men's Rowing Jr. Lincoln, Mass.
Elizabeth Carleton Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Westborough, Mass.
Sara Chari Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Newton, Mass.
Benjamin Chebot Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Newton, Mass.
Sean Colligan Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Goffstown, N.H.
Lindsay Cullen Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Newburyport, Mass.
Jenna Dannis Women's Lacrosse Sr. Milford, N.H.
Catherine Dioli Women's Lacrosse So. Ipswich, Mass.
Allison DiSalvo Women's Rowing Sr. Lowell, Mass.
Devin Dilts Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Roscoe, Ill.
Garland Ditz Men's Rowing So. Colorado Springs, Colo.
Lauren Dobish Softball Sr. Chambersburg, Pa.
Kristen Doerer Women's Tennis So. Madison, Conn.
Casey Dropkin Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Waterville Valley, N.H.
Rebecca Dugan Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Port Murray, N.J.
Leah Elsmore Women's Lacrosse Sr. Broadview Heights, Ohio
Linnea Fulton Women's Lacrosse Jr. Bristol, R.I.
Caleb Glassman Men's Rowing So. Radnor, Pa.
Sam Goldstein Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Memphis, Tenn.
Logan Greenblatt Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. South Berwick, Maine
Lauren Hadiaris Women's Rowing Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Anthony Haeuser Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. South Portland, Maine
Rosemary Hale Women's Lacrosse So. Winchester, Mass.
David Hardison Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. South Portland, Maine
Luke Harmeling Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. North Reading, Mass.
Alexandra Hill Women's Rowing So. Wayland, Mass.
Jacquelyn Holmes Women's Tennis Jr. Harvard, Mass.
Molly Huffaker Women's Rowing So. Ithaca, N.Y.
Patrick Jeffries Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Oneonta, N.Y.
Gwynneth Johnson Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Portland, Ore.
Charles Kazarian Men's Lacrosse So. Providence, R.I.
Eric Kimball Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Manchester, Mass.
Juliana Kirkland Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Greene, Maine
Hope King Women's Rowing So. Greenwich, Conn.
Taylor Kniffin Women's Rowing So. Stamford, Conn.
Wylie Leabo Men's Lacrosse So. Belmont, Mass.
Leah Maciejewski Softball Sr. Tewksbury, Mass.
Jarret McKallagat Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Atkinson, N.H.
Tara Notarianni Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Johnston, R.I.
Katharine Nixon Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Medfield, Mass.
Joan O’Neill Women's Lacrosse Sr. Westwood, Mass.
John Graham Pearsall Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Guilford, Maine
Caroline Pierce Women's Lacrosse Sr. Weston, Mass.
Taylor Piers Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Falmouth, Maine
Kristen Poulin Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Freeport, Maine
Lisa Reedich Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Harvard, Mass.
Margaret Reilly Women's Lacrosse Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Aisling Ryan Women's Rowing So. Millis, Mass.
Kathleen Ryan Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Burlington, Vt.
Ellen Schneider Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Conn.
Haley Sive Women's Rowing Sr. Glenville, N.Y.
Madeline Smit Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Lawrenceville, N.J.
Amanda Solch Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Ryan Sonberg Baseball Jr. Windsor, Conn.
Devin Tatro Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Haverhill, Mass.
Lindsay Thompson Women's Lacrosse Sr. Ipswich, Mass.
Paul Troiano Men's Lacrosse Jr. Winchester, Mass.
Catherine Tuttle Women's Rowing Jr. Pittsford, N.Y.
Karen Ullmann Softball Sr. Ramsey, N.J.
Matthew Valles Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Ken Whitney Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
John Wisener Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Andrew Wortham Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Newton, Mass.
       
Bowdoin    
Jesse Abels Baseball So. West Hartford, Conn.
Anna Ackerman Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Augusta, Maine
Emily Barr Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Ridgewood, N.J.
David Bean Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Weymouth, Mass.
Benjamin Berg Sailing Sr. Edina, Minn.
David Bernstein Baseball Jr. Hanover, N.H.
James Boeding Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Millerton, N.Y.
Elizabeth Clegg Women's Lacrosse Sr. Hudson, Ohio
Casey Correa Softball So. Stamford, Conn.
Chantal Croteau Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Amherst, N.H.
Melissa DellaTorre Softball So. Scarborough, Maine
Kimberly Dempsey Sailing So. Stamford, Conn.
Caroline Dewar Softball Sr. Katonah, N.Y.
Katie Doble Sailing Jr. Hingham, Mass.
Brian Durkin Men's Lacrosse Jr. Manchester, Mass.
Peter Edmunds Sailing So. Wellesley, Mass.
Matthew Egan Men's Lacrosse Sr. Newton, Mass.
Nicholas Fenichell Men's Tennis Sr. Quito, Ecuador
Sarah Fiske Sailing Jr. Simsbury, Conn.
Colin Fong Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Emily French Women's Lacrosse Sr. Wenham, Mass.
Nathan Fritts Men's Lacrosse Sr. Portland, Ore.
Matthew Gamache Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Barrington, R.I.
Andrew Gluesing Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Needham, Mass.
Jeff Goodrich Sailing Sr. South Hamilton, Mass.
Lonnie Hackett Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Bangor, Maine
Peter Hamberger Men's Lacrosse Sr. Bethesda, Md.
Daniel Hanley Men's Lacrosse So. Falmouth, Maine
Dylan Hannes Men's Lacrosse So. Bethesda, Md.
Devin Hardy Women's Lacrosse Jr. Milbrook, N.Y.
Katherine Harmon Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Auburn, Maine
Samuel Herzig Baseball So. Port Washington, N.Y.
Matthew Hillard Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Shorewood, Wis.
Hannah Hoerner Women's Tennis Sr. Andover, Mass.
Lindsey Horowitz Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Stow, Mass.
Susanna Howard Women's Tennis So. Iowa City, Iowa
Samuel King Men's Tennis So. Rye Brook, N.Y.
Maddie Lamo Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Edina, Minn.
Michelle Lawson Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Elizabeth LePage Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Cumberland, Maine
Michael Levine Baseball So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Emily Lombardi Women's Tennis Sr. Hinsdale, Ill.
Gina Lonati Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Franklin Lakes, N.J.
Jesse Loughlin Baseball So. Rockland, Mass.
Isable Low Sailing Jr. Weston, Conn.
Alexander Lucyk Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. West Hartford, Conn.
Kevin McDonough Baseball So. West Roxbury, Mass.
Sean McElroy Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Capistrano Beach, Calif.
Benjamin Mende Sailing Jr. Sharon, Mass.
Elsa Millett Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Manchester, Conn.
Helen Newton Women's Lacrosse So. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Colin Ogilvie Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Hopedale, Mass.
Ayaka Okawa Sailing So. Nagoya, Japan
Tom Peabody Sailing So. Alexandria, Va.
Molly Porcher Women's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Stow, Mass.
Anna Prohl Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. New London, N.H.
Franklin Reis Men's Lacrosse So. Hampton Falls, N.H.
Madelena Rizzo Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Ardmore, Pa.
Jonathan Ryss Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Saint Paul, Minn.
Nicholas Saba Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Hamden, Conn.
Lawton Salley Men's Lacrosse Sr. Washington, D.C.
Mackenzie Schleicher Women's Lacrosse So. Londonderry, N.H.
Samuel Seekins Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. South China, Maine
Stuart Sheehan Men's Lacrosse Jr. Wakefield, R.I.
Tracy Shirey Softball So. Waterloo, Iowa
Tyler Silver Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Metuchen, N.J.
Libby Spalding Women's Lacrosse Sr. Manchester, Mass.
Mae Speight Sailing Jr. Bar Harbor, Maine
James Spry Men's Lacrosse Jr. Winchester, Mass.
William Stafstrom Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. DeKalb, Ill.
Brett Stein Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wayland, Mass.
Katie Stewart Women's Lacrosse Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Celeste Swain Women's Lacrosse Sr. Berkeley, Calif.
Gregory Talpey Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Rochester, N.Y.
Duncan Taylor Baseball So. Washington, D.C.
Tricia Thibodeau Softball Jr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine
Oliver Van Zant Baseball Jr. Westport, Conn.
Timothy Welch Baseball Sr. Portsmouth, N.H.
Riker Wikoff Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Albany, N.Y.
Matthew Wu Men's Outdoor Track & Field So. Albany, N.Y.
Andrew Zembruski Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Easton, Conn.
       
Colby    
Victoria Abel Women’s Tennis So. Carlisle, Mass.
Joe Albano Men’s Tennis Sr. Marstons Mills, Mass.
Emily Arsenault Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Branford, Conn.
Lori Ayanian Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Belmont, Mass.
Sam Bachelder Men’s Tennis So. Wenham, Mass.
Hilary Barr Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Emily Bees Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Ian Bezahler Baseball Jr. Woodbridge, Conn.
Ally Bolger, Women’s Rowing Jr. Sparta, N.J.
Anne Burton Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Shoreline, Wash.
Abhi Chandel Baseball Sr. Columbus, N.J.
Abby Cheruiyot Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Eldoret, Kenya
Karen Clark Women’s Rowing Sr. Sunnyvale, Calif.
Molly Clark Women’s Rowing Jr. Housatonic, Mass.
Molly Colman Women’s Rowing Jr. New York, N.Y.
Kate Connolly Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Needham, Mass.
Colin Cummings Baseball So. Asburn, Va.
Kaitlin Curran Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Concord, Mass.
Brian Desmond Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Ann Arbor, Mich.
Berol Dewdney Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Putney, Vt.
John Dixon Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Shelburne, Vt.
Sylvia Doyle Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Canton, Conn.
Laura Duff Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Austin Duncanson Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Hillsborough, Calif.
Nathan Ellis Baseball So. Milton, Mass.
Katherine Fecteau Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Portland, Maine
Alec Finigan Baseball So. Milton, Mass.
Rachel Frenkil Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wellesley, Mass.
Leigh Fryxell Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Simsbury, Conn.
Kevin Galvin Baseball So. Portsmouth, R.I.
John Gilboy Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Saco, Maine
Chloe Gilroy Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Pleasantville, N.Y.
Luke Geoghegan Baseball So. Boston, Mass.
Laura Gigliotti Women’s Rowing Sr. Plymouth, Mass.
Katie Graichen Softball Sr. Arundel, Maine
Sam A. Grant Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Easthampton, Mass.
Sam G. Grant Men’s Tennis Sr. Andover, Mass.
Chris Greenlee Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Westminster, Mass.
Annabelle Hicks Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Coventry, Conn.
Sally Holmes Women’s Tennis Jr. Prairie Village, Kan.
Jillian Howell Men’s Rowing Sr. Saugus, Mass.
John Jennings Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Danvers, Mass.
David Jensen Men’s Rowing Sr. Williston, Vt.
Kimberly Johnson Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Wilmette, Ill.
Kirsten Karis Women’s Lacrosse So. Southborough, Mass.
Colleen Kenny Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Horsham, Pa.
Karyn King Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Caribou, Maine
Bjorn Knutson Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Bloomington, Minn.
Jake Kramer Baseball Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Nathan Krump Men’s Rowing Jr. Mendham, N.J.
Julianne LaBrecque Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Brewer, Maine
Courtney Laird Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wyckoff, N.J.
Brady Lenahan Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Madison, Conn.
Tom Letourneau Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Dayton, Maine
Kayla Lewkowicz Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Hopkinton, Mass.
Morgan Lingar Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Danville, N.H.
Mckenzie Love Women’s Tennis Jr. Wenham, Mass.
Sarah Lux Women’s Lacrosse So. Manlius, N.Y.
Kate MacNamee Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Rye, N.H.
Kristin Marks Women’s Rowing Sr. Gardiner, Maine
Luke Martin Men’s Tennis So. East Sandwich, Mass.
Abbott Matthews Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Wilson, N.C.
Alex McAuliff Women’s Tennis Jr. Waterville, Maine
Kat McCarrick Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Maeve McGovern Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Stowe, Vt.
Greg McKillop Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Washington, D.C.
Lane McVey Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Greg Merritt Men’s Rowing Sr. Auburn, Maine
Alex Mintz Women’s Lacrosse So. Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Jessica Moore Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Higganum, Conn.
Stephen Morse Men’s Rowing So. South China, Maine
Matthieu Nadeau Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Orono, Maine
Mark Nelson Baseball Jr. Walpole, Mass.
Lucy O’Keeffe Women’s Tennis So. Braintree, Mass.
Jason Ottomano Men’s Tennis So. Weston, Conn.
Kelsey Park Softball So. Presque Isle, Maine
Andrew Pepper-Anderson Men's Rowing Jr. Lee, Mass.
Lindsay Peterson Softball Jr. Fairfield, Conn.
Tess Petesch Women's Lacrosse Jr. Rockville, Md.
Kelly Potvin Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Madeleine Purcell Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Brunswick, Maine
Amber Ramirez Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. El Paso, Texas
Sarah Richard Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Allendale, N.J.
Allison Rigby Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Santa Ana, Calif.
Kelly Roth Softball Sr. South Deerfield, Mass.
Justine Seraganian Women's Rowing Jr. Montreal, Quebec
Trevor Shorb Men's Lacrosse So. Lincoln, Mass.
David Stanton Baseball So. Natick, Mass.
Robyn St. Laurent Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Newmarket, N.H.
Nate Sugarbaker Baseball Jr. Milton, Mass.
Will Supple Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr.

Richmond, Vt.

Noah Teachey Men's Rowing Jr. Wilmington, N.C.
Andy Vandenburg Men's Tennis So. Milwaukee, Wis.
Kathryn Vergeyle  Women's Tennis  Sr.  Orono, Minn. 
Maddie Wadington Women's Rowing So. St. Charles, Ill.
Bethany Weitzman Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Sarah Wiener Women's Tennis Jr. Mequon, Wis.
Russ Wilson Men's Lacrosse So. Denver, Colo.
Trent Wiseman Men's Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Tampa, Fla.
Kelsey Yardumian Softball So. Boxborough, Mass.
       
Connecticut College    
Lily Beck Women’s Rowing Jr. Bolton, Mass
Jeff Beling  Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Ally Bonito Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Guilford, Conn.
Matt Boudreau Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Bridgewater, Mass.
Maura Brazel Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Boxford, Mass.
Kelsey Burke Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Atlanta, Ga.
Merry Byrne Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Brookside, N.J.
Jeff Carmichael Men’s Rowing So. West Hartford, Conn.
Natalie Clark Women’s Outdoor Track & Field  So. Hanover, N.H.
Jenny Cochrane Women’s Rowing Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Tristan Cole Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. St. Helen, Calif.
Caroline Corbett Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Norwood, Mass.
Chuck Czerkawski Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Cohasset, Mass.
Aaron Davis Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. New London, Conn.
Gina Deitz Women’s Oudoor Track & Field Jr. Portland, Ore.
Kerry Dermody Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Erieville, N.Y.
Haley Dumke Women’s Lacrosse So. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Andrew Duarte Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Rocky Hill, Conn.
Deanna Ezzio Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Pepperell, Mass.
Aaron Fellows Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Hudson, N.H.
Andrew Freedman Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Lucy Frye Women’s Rowing Sr. Wenham, Mass.
Matt Gitkind Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Westborough, Mass.
Valentine Goldstein Women’s Rowing So. Brookline, Mass.
Brenner Green Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Lisbon, Conn.
Catherine Hallisey Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Maura Hallisey Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wethersfield, Conn.
Jen Herbert  Women’s Tennis Jr. Pawcatuck, Conn.
Emily Hunter Women’s Water Polo Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
MacKenzie Jackson Women’s Rowing So. Upland, Calif.
Boris Jeremic Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Rijeka, Croatia
Amanda Jones Women’s Rowing Jr. Upper Arlington, Ohio
Steph Kapinos Sailing Jr. South Hadley, Mass.
John Kelly Men’s Rowing So. Bronx, N.Y.
Amit Kinha Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Woonsocket, R.I.
Kristin Lampley Women’s Water Polo Jr. Reading, Pa.
Matt Larkin Men’s Rowing Jr. Trumbull, Conn.
Mike LeDuc Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Canton, Conn.
Pam Lovejoy Women’s Water Polo Jr. Guilford, Conn.
Drew Majkut Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Upton, Mass.
James Messina Men’s Lacrosse So. West Islip, N.Y.
Andrew Miano Men’s Rowing Jr. Wyncote, Pa.
Bri Miller Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Gracie Miller Women’s Water Polo Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Peter Miller Sailing Sr. Paget, Bermuda
Rob Moccia Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Malvern, Pa.
Katie Mullaley Women’s Water Polo Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Sophia Muller Women’s Rowing So. Chula Vista, Calif.
Geoff Phaneuf Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Woonsocket, R.I.
Lily Polatchek Women’s Water Polo Sr. Middleborough, Mass.
Dan Post Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Pepper Pike, Ohio
Arianna Puleo Women’s Rowing Sr. Mamaroneck, N.Y. 
Ben Ramos Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Merced, Calif.
Blake Reilly Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Lebanon, N.J.
Nick Rodricks Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Claire Sacco Sailing Sr. Glenmont, N.Y.
Joey Santullo Men’s Lacrosse So. Concord, Mass.
Ian Schottlaender Sailing So. Darien, Conn.
Seana Siekman Women’s Rowing Jr. Bethel, Maine
Dan Smoot Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Michelle Strayer Men’s Rowing So. Newtown Square, Pa.
Maia Taft Women’s Water Polo Jr. Lexington, Mass.
Lucy Wallace Sailing Jr. Cold Spring Harbor, N.Y.
Michelle Wesley Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Millwood, N.Y 
Bitsy Whipple Sailing Sr. Plandome, N.Y. 
Elizabeth Wilsterman Sailing  Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Megan Wright Women’s Water Polo Jr. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Lushan Zhang Men’s Rowing So. Beijing, China
       
Hamilton    
Pax Anthos Men’s Lacrosse So. Wellesley, Mass.
Ethan Ayres Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Cooperstown, N.Y.
Holly Bailey Women’s Rowing Sr. Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Julia Beaty Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Jeffrey Blackburn Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Clinton Corners, N.Y.
Summer Bottini Softball So. Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Sophie Breene Women’s Rowing Sr. South Orange, N.J.
Emily Brodsky Women’s Lacrosse So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Henry Burchenal Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Summit, N.J.
Maggie Doolin Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Marlborough, Mass.
Sam Dupuis Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Shorewood, Wis.
Scott Etkin Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. New York, N.Y.
Mike Fiacco Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Fayetteville, N.Y.
Rachel Friedman Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Fairfield, Conn.
Emily Gaudet Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Sutton, Mass.
David Goldstein Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Alice Grant Women’s Lacrosse So. Andover, Mass.
James Grebey Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Stamford, Conn.
Mike Guba Men’s Lacrosse So. New York, N.Y.
Emily Heckman Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Chester Springs, Pa.
Hannah Hoar Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Caitlin Hult Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Dylan Jackson Men’s Rowing Jr. Yarmouth, Maine
Josie Jones Women’s Lacrosse Sr. St. Louis, Mo.
Vrinda Khanna Women’s Tennis Jr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Hannah Kloeckner Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Ridgefield, Conn.
Steve LaRochelle Baseball So. South Windsor, Conn.
Drew Libin Men’s Tennis Sr. Harrison, N.Y.
Hannah Lyons Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Darien, Conn.
Melissa Mann Women’s Tennis Jr. Short Hills, N.J.
Amelia Mattern Women’s Tennis Sr. Marshfield, Mass.
Adam Minchew Men’s Rowing Sr. Denville, N.J.
Tom Moriarty Baseball So. Newton, Mass.
Brendan Mullin Men’s Lacrosse So. Sudbury, Mass.
Sarah Ohanesian Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Kristine Oren Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Catawissa, Pa.
Dominique Paiement Women’s Rowing Sr. Mount Royal, Quebec
Ashley Perritt Softball So. Allentown, N.J.
Matt Poterba Men’s Rowing Sr. Belmont, Mass.
Emily Potter Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Austin, Texas
Kerry Reilly Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Stephen Rosenman Men’s Tennis Jr. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Muriel Schwinn Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Auburn, Maine
Lauren Sokol Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Colts Neck, N.J.
Ben Swett Men’s Tennis So. Darien, Conn.
Max Vaickus Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Hingham, Mass.
Hannah Weisman Women’s Tennis Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Todd Woodworth Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Weston, Mass.
Hashem Zikry Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. New York, N.Y.
       
Middlebury    
Victoria Aiello Women’s Tennis Sr. Milton, Mass.
Peter Andersen Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, Mass.
Derek Angle Men’s Tennis Sr. Troy, N.Y.
Brian Ayers Men’s Lacrosse So. Southborough, Mass.
Will Baine Baseball Sr. Rye, N.Y.
Danielle Baker Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Erin Benotti Women’s Lacrosse So. Exeter, N.H.
Daniel Bent Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Marshfield, Mass.
Todd Bratches Men’s Lacrosse So. New Canaan, Conn.
Jocelyn Breton Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wilmington, Conn.
Anna Burke Women’s Tennis Sr. Summit, N.J.
Kevin Chu Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. S. Burlington, Vt.
Louis Cornacchione Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Bear Creek Township, Pa.
Sam Craft Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Hamden, Conn.
Margo Cramer Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Seattle, Wash.
Matt Crimmins Men’s Lacrosse So. Mendham, N.J.
Quinn Cronan Men’s Lacrosse So. Winchester, Mass.
George Curtis Men’s Lacrosse So. Nashville, Tenn.
Zach Dayno Men’s Lacrosse Sr. E. Thetford, Vt.
Hannah Deoul Women’s Lacrosse So. Stevenson, Md.
Andy Dittrich Baseball Jr. Woodbury, Minn.
Emily Dodge Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Auburn, Maine
Michael Downey Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Golden Valley, Minn.
Alyson Downing Softball Sr. Rumney, N.H.
Tom Driscoll Baseball Jr. New Canaan, Conn.
Hannah Epstein Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Pennington, N.J.
Brittany Faber Women’s Tennis Jr. Minnetonka, Minn.
Rebecca Fanning Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Ipswich, Mass.
Kyle Finck Baseball So. New York, N.Y.
Teddy Fitzgibbons Men’s Tennis So. Mission Hills, Kan.
Brian Foster Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Medfield, Mass.
Stuart Fram Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Waterbury Center, Vt.
Brendan Gallagher Men’s Lacrosse So. Belle Mead, N.J.
Margaret Goff Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Bronxville, N.Y.
Kira Gordon Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Scarborough, Maine
Ellen Halle Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Upperco, Md.
Kyle Harrold Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Redding, Conn.
Kyle Hebble Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Charlotte Hedden Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Liza Herzog Women’s Lacrosse So. Baltimore, Md.
Peter Hetzler Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Rumson, N.J.
Bryan Holtzman Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Sudbury, Mass.
Brantner Jones Men’s Tennis So. Winnetka, Ill.
Michael Joseph Baseball Jr. Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Emma Katz Softball Jr. Northridge, Calif.
Stew Kerr Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Lake Forest, Ill.
Cooper Kersey Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Santa Cruz, Calif.
Emma Kramer Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Riverside, Conn.
Greg Krathwohl Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Ipswich, Mass.
Andrew Lebovitz Men’s Tennis So. Weston, Mass.
Andrew Lind Baseball Jr. Carlisle, Mass.
Spencer Lunghino Men’s Tennis Jr. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
Spencer Macquarrie Men’s Lacrosse So. N. Hampton, N.H.
Julian Macrone Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Clifton, N.J.
Ethan Mann Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Norwich, Vt.
Heather Marrison Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Brewster, N.Y.
Luke Martinez Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Glen Ellyn, Ill.
Molly McLean Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. East Islip, N.Y.
Hannah Meier Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Charlotte, Vt.
Dee Miller Women’s Lacrosse So. Rye, N.Y.
Sam Miller Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
Jason Mooty Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Eden Prairie, Minn.
Michael Morris Baseball Jr. Scarsdale, N.Y.
Dee Dee Myers Women’s Tennis So. Winnetka, Ill.
Lily Nguyen Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Oakland, Calif.
Sarah O’Brien Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Will Oberrender Men’s Tennis Jr. Edina, Minn.
Dorrie Paradies Women’s Tennis So. Atlanta, Ga.
Brian Parker Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. S. Windsor, Conn.
Patrick Pembroke Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Great Falls, Va.
Erich Pfeffer Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Glastonbury, Conn.
Alice Pfeifer Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Lauren Pincus Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Upper Montclair, N.J.
John Popkowski Baseball Jr. New York, N.Y.
Alyssa Puccinelli Women’s Tennis Sr. New York, N.Y.
Scott Redmond Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Essex Fells, N.J.
Johann Riefkohl Men’s Tennis Jr. Munich, Germany
Zach Roeder Baseball Sr. Keene, N.H.
Kathleen Rominger Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Patrick Rooney Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Juliet Ryan-Davis Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Newton, Mass.
Kimber Sable Softball So. Wilmette, Ill.
Nate Sans Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Princeton, Mass.
Wilder Schaaf Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Ashland, Ore.
Michael Schmidt Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wilmette, Ill.
Alex Scibetta Softball So. Ridgewood, N.J.
Sarah Scrudato Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. New York, N.Y.
Victoria Sheffield Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Seattle, Wash.
Julia Sisson Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Omaha, Neb.
Emily Smith Softball So. Winchester, Mass.
Sara Sobolewski Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Jupiter, Fla.
Laura Strom Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Lopez Island, Wash.
Martin Sweeney Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Scotch Plains, N.J.
Addie Tousley Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Kensington, Md.
Dana Tripp Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Saca, Maine
Dirk Van Duym Baseball Sr. Madison, Wis.
Eric Vehovec Men’s Tennis Sr. Toronto, Ont.
Christine Walsh Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Bethesda, Md.
Tyler Wark Baseball Sr. Burlington, Vt.
Matt Wassel Baseball Sr. Rumson, N.J.
Neile Weeks Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Connor Weis Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Lucy Whipps Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Portland, Ore.
Ben Wiggins Men’s Lacrosse So. Cambridge, Mass.
Grace Wildermuth Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Tafton, Pa.
Silas Wong Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Needham, Mass.
       
Trinity    
Alex Almeida Baseball Jr. Bridgeport, Conn
Josh Altschuler Men's Tennis Jr. Annapolis, Md.
Angus Anderson Baseball Sr. Middletown, R.I. 
Dill Ayres Men's Tennis Sr. LaurelHollow, N.Y.
Sarah Ballinger Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Scituate, Mass.
Francisco Bedoya Men’s Rowing Jr. Kingston-upon-Thames, England
Will Benjamin Men's Lacrosse So. Garrison, N.Y.
Caroline Blanchard Softball Jr. Norwich, Conn.
Emily Bower Women's Rowing Jr. Cincinnati, Ohio 
Ryan Carr Baseball So. Cos Cob, Conn.
T.J. Cholnoky Men's Lacrosse Jr. Greenwich, Conn
Henry Fitts Men's Rowing Sr. Rochester, N.Y.
Victor Farr Men's Lacrosse So. Washington, D.C.
Carolina Galdiz Men's Rowing So. Arlington, Va.
Christina Galese Softball So. Fairfield, N.J.
Ben Goldberg Baseball Jr. Plainview, N.Y.
Alex Gottsch Men's Lacrosse Sr. Sparks, Md.
Andrew Grombala Men's Lacrosse Jr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Catherine Guariglia Women's Rowing So.  Glen Rock, N.J.
Abigail Hall Women's Rowing Jr. Larchmont, N.Y.
Madeleine Hardy Women's Lacrosse Sr. Topsfield, Mass.
Elizabeth Heimann Women's Lacrosse So. Wyncote, Pa.
Kaitlin Hildebrand Women's Lacrosse Jr. Berwyn, Pa.
Steven Howard Baseball Jr. Cheshire, Conn.
Geofferey Kwok Men's Rowing So. Charleston, W.Va.
Alec Levitt Men's Tennis So. New York, N.Y.
Logan Marro Men's Rowing Jr. Cherry Hill, N.J.
John Michael Mason Men's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Nahant, Mass.
Senzo Mauve-Maphisa Women's Tennis So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Charles McConnell Men's Tennis Sr. New York, N.Y.
Anson McCook Men's Tennis Sr. Miami, Fla.
Julianne McDonough Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Peabody, Mass.
Hillary McNamara Women's Lacrosse Jr. Milton, Mass.
Kaitlin Mock Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Albany, N.Y.
Austin Moody Men's Rowing Jr. Mill Valley, Calif.
Kevin Mortimer Baseball Sr. Spencer, Mass.
William Naughton Men's Lacrosse So. Mountain Lakes, N.J.
Tanya Nongera Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Bulawayo, Zimbabwe
Oliver Norton Men's Lacrosse So. New Canaan, Conn.
Christopher Novick Men's Lacrosse Jr. Charlotte, N.C.
David O’Brien Baseball So. Fairfield, Conn.
Brandon Polakoff Men's Lacrosse Sr. Princeton, N.J.
Katherine Poulos Softball Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Genevieve Quinn Women's Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Hartford, Conn.
Kaitlin Reedy Women's Lacrosse So. Ipswich, Mass.
Alyssa Rosenthal Women’s Rowing Jr. Georgetown, Mass. 
Michael Rueger Baseball Jr. Teaneck, N.J.
Gwendolyn Schoch Women’s Rowing So. Concord, N.H.
Kelsey Semrod Women's Tennis Sr. Princeton, N.J.
Nick Shaheen Men's Lacrosse Jr. Williamsburg, Mass.
Collin Shannon Men's Rowing Jr.  Swampscott, Mass.
Lyndsey Shepard Women's Lacrosse So. Hamilton, Mass.
Lauren Slattery Women's Lacrosse Jr.  Westford, Mass.
Shaun Stuer Men's Rowing Jr. North Chelmsford, Mass.
Brandon Taaffe Men's Rowing Sr. Sarasota, Fla.
Dobromir Trifonov Men's Rowing Jr. Pleven, Bulgaria
Olivia Whitney Women's Lacrosse Jr. Danvers, Mass.
Kristina Yu Softball Sr. Andover, Mass.
Jillian Zeiff Women's Rowing So.  Wayland, Mass.
       
Tufts    
Luke Abdow Men’s Rowing So. Amherst, Mass.
Dan Alles Men’s Lacrosse So. Rockville Centre, N.Y.
Tyler Andrews Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Concord, Mass.
Robin Armstrong Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. North Attleboro, Mass.
Adam Aronson Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Norwood, Mass.
Michael Bai Men’s Rowing Sr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Abby Barker Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. San Carlos, Calif.
Emily Beinecke Softball Jr. Concord, Mass.
Graham Beutler Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Weston, Conn.
Mike Blair Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Austin Blau Men’s Tennis So. East Hills, N.Y.
Morrie Bossen Men’s Tennis Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Sarah Boudreau Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Sherborn, Mass.
Shelci Bowman Women’s Tennis So. Dallas, Texas
Kara Breen Women’s Rowing Sr. Springfield, Mass.
Georgiana Burruss Women’s Rowing So. Sherborn, Mass.
Kelly Cakert Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Sudbury, Mass.
Lily Carey Women’s Rowing Sr. Beverly, Mass.
Kelly Cohen Women’s Lacrosse So. Framingham, Mass.
Dayorsha Collins Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Boston, Mass.
Alyssa Corrigan Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Katherine Darveau Softball Sr. Reading, Mass.
Maggie Debski Women’s Rowing Sr. Pittsburgh, Pa.
Ned DeLeo Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Miami, Fla.
Rebecca DiBiase Softball Jr. Wellesley, Mass.
Jordan Dietrich Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Shawnee Mission, Kan.
Kerry Eaton Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Norfolk, Mass.
Rachael Filer Women’s Rowing So. Hollis, N.H.
Mark Findaro Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Vienna, Va.
Katharine Fitzgerald Women’s Rowing Jr. Weston, Mass.
Lauren Flament Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Shelton, Conn.
Colleen Flanagan Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Boxborough, Mass.
Steve Foglietta Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Oceanside, N.Y.
Max Freccia Baseball So. Stamford, Conn.
Samantha Gann Women’s Tennis So. Massapequa, N.Y.
Bethanne Goldman Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Elkins Park, Pa.
Miriam Gutman Women’s Rowing Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Will Haeger Sailing So. Lake Forest, Ill.
Eliza Halmo Women’s Lacrosse So. Brunswick, Maine
Wade Hauser Baseball So. Palo Alto, Calif.
Adam Helitzer Men’s Rowing So. West Hartford, Conn.
Jana Hieber Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Goffstown, N.H.
Kathleen Holec Women’s Rowing Sr. New Canaan, Conn.
Kayla Holland Softball So. Attleborough, Mass.
Gabby Horner Women’s Lacrosse So. Allentown, N.J.
Kelly Hyland Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Acton, Mass.
Greg Jenkins Men’s Lacrosse So. Washington, D.C.
Nakeisha Jones Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Boston, Mass.
Ryan Jorgensen Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Benjamin Kane Men’s Rowing So. Littleton, Colo.
Lindsay Katz Women’s Tennis Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Anya Kaufmann Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Evergreen, Colo.
Rebecca Kimmel Women’s Tennis So. Longmeadow, Mass.
Sam Laber Men’s Tennis Sr. Cincinnati, Ohio
Zach Ladwig Men’s Tennis So. Chelmsford, Mass.
Janice Lam Women’s Tennis Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Daniel Lange-Vagle Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. St. Paul, Minn.
Kaitlyn Leidl Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Califon, N.J.
Katie Lotz Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Montclair, N.J.
Andrew Lutz Men’s Tennis Jr. Baltimore, Md.
Sara Makaretz Sailing So. Yarmouth, Maine
Mariel Marchand Sailing Jr. Barnstable, Mass.
Kyle Marks Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Jeff Marvel Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Naples, Fla.
Scott McArthur Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Denver, Colo.
Andrew McHugh Men’s Tennis Jr. Edgartown, Mass.
Caitlin Meeks Women’s Rowing So. Ashland, Mass.
Caroline Melhado Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Boulder, Colo.
Melanie Monroe Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Melrose, Mass.
Aly Moskowitz Softball Jr. Westfield, N.J.
Brad Nakanishi Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Scarborough, Maine
Tyler Page Men’s Lacrosse Jr. San Francisco, Calif.
Erika Parisi Women’s Rowing Sr. Westport, Conn.
Chris Park Men’s Rowing Sr. Shanghai, China
Misha Patel Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Emerson, N.J.
Grace Perry Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Chicago, Ill.
Laura Peterson Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Omaha, Neb.
Kayley Pettoruto Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Andover, Mass.
Emily Pillemer Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Arlington, Mass.
Jeff Prescott Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Wilton, Conn.
Anya Price Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Natick, Mass.
Amelia Quinn Sailing Jr. Amherst, Mass.
Caroline Ricard Women’s Rowing So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Andrew Rogers Men’s Rowing So. Los Angeles, Calif.
Brian Ruggiero Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Huntington, N.Y.
Nicolas Russo-Larsson Sailing Sr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Sam Sager Baseball Sr. Cranston, R.I.
Sarah Schiferl Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Zionsville, Ind.
Nathalie Schils Women’s Tennis Sr. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Tess Shapanka Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Sudbury, Mass.
Andrew Shapero Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Laguna Beach, Calif.
Leah Small Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Sea Bright, N.J.
Scott Staniewicz Baseball Jr. Boca Raton, Fla.
David Sutherland Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Queenstown, Md.
Katherine Tang Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Chelmsford, Mass.
Jeff Taylor Men’s Tennis Jr. Framingham, Mass.
Heather Theiss Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. North Woodmere, N.Y.
Virginia Trumbull Women’s Rowing So. Manhattan Beach, Calif.
Ben Weigel Sailing So. Falmouth, Maine
Mark Westerfield Men’s Tennis Jr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Alyson Yee Sailing Sr. Arlington, Va.
       
Wesleyan    
Matt Alexander Men’s Rowing Sr. Dallas, Texas
Allee Beatty Softball Jr. Redding, Conn.
Hannah Berkman Women’s Tennis Sr. Briarcliff Manor, N.Y.
Jeff Blout Baseball So. Duxbury, Mass.
Ceili Brennan Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Westwood, N.J.
Kayla Cloud Women’s Rowing So. Ketcham, Idaho
Austin Cotant Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Madison, Wisc.
Maddy Coulter Women’s Lacrosse So. Branford, Conn.
Grant Covington Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Gloucester, Mass.
Robin Cotter Women’s Rowing Jr. Brattleboro, Vt.
Abby D’Angelo Women’s Lacrosse So. Weston, Mass.
Cam Davila Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Yorba Linda, Calif.
Greer Dent Women’s Rowing Sr. Chevy Chase, Md.
JD Dieterich Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Garden City, N.Y.
Michele Drossner Women’s Lacrosse So. Gwynedd Valley, Pa.
Karley Dutra Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Lake Grove, N.Y.
Christina Ermilio Women’s Rowing Jr. Boston, Mass.
Sam Factor Men’s Rowing So. Madison, Wisc.
Noah Feingold Baseball Sr. Florence, Mass.
Emma Frangules Women’s Lacrosse So. Concord, Mass.
Julia Frieze Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Waban, Mass.
John Froats Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Yorktown, N.Y.
Zach Gaitz Men’s Lacrosse So. Houston, Tex.
Aly Galef Women’s Rowing Jr. Mount Kisco, N.Y.
Emilie George Women’s Rowing Jr. Bronxville, N.Y.
Michael Glen Men’s Tennis Jr. Weston, Mass.
Alissa Goldberg Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. San Francisco, Calif.
Caitlyn Grudzinski Softball Jr. Fort Worth, Tex.
Spencer Hattendorf Men’s Rowing Sr. Mount Hermon, Mass.
Pete Heye Men’s Rowing So. Belmont, Mass.
Bryce Hollingsworth Men’s Rowing Jr. Houston, Tex.
Alex Iwamoto Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. East Greenwich, R.I.
Lex Johnson Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Skaneateles, N.Y.
Stephen Jordan Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Burke, Va.
Yara Kass-Gergi Women’s Rowing Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Laura Getchell Softball So. Raymond, Me.
Erin Kelly Women’s Rowing Sr. Arlington, Mass.
Donald Kleckner Men’s Tennis Jr. Alpharetta, Ga.
Shivani Kochhar Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Arlington, Va.
Hannah Korevaar Women’s Rowing So. Salt Lake City, Utah
Alexis Kral Softball Sr. Northvale, N.J.
Lydia Kring Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Jeff Legunn Men’s Tennis Jr. Waccabuc, N.Y.
Nicole Lepre Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Westport, Conn.
Dana Levy Softball Sr. Westport, Conn.
Amy Lindland Softball So. Cornwall, N.Y.
Derek Lukin Baseball Jr. Brooklyn, Conn.
Graham Macnab Men’s Lacrosse So. Winter Park, Fla.
Julia Mark Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Bloomsbury, N.J.
Bryan Marsh Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. West Hartford, Conn.
Peter Martin Men’s Rowing So. Gainesville, Fla.
Aileen McGrory Women’s Rowing So. Bedford, Mass.
Alex Meadow Baseball Sr. Pacific Palisades, Calif.
Sarah Miller Women’s Tennis Sr. Milton, Mass.
Lia Monti Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Chesapeake, Va.
Sydney Morgan Women's Outdoor Track & Field So. Lusby, Md.
Zoe Mueller Women’s Rowing Jr. Cambridge, Mass.
Alexa Narzikul Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Media, Pa.
Ilir Necaj Men’s Rowing So. New York, N.Y.
Noah Nichols Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Washington, D.C.
Grant Nikols Men’s Rowing Jr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Claire O’Brien Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Ballston Lake, N.Y.
Claire Palmer Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Minneapolis, Minn.
Brianna Parsons Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Green Lane, Pa.
Matti Peters Softball Jr. Berkeley, Calif.
Carter Peterson Men’s Rowing Jr. East Fairfield, Vt.
Nick Petrillo Men’s Rowing So. Chappaqua, N.Y.
Tori Redding Softball Jr. Branford, Conn.
Kiley Robbins Women’s Tennis So. Scottsdale, Ariz.
Mike Robinson Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Max Rosenman Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Montclair, N.J.
Sam Roth Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Wilmette, Ill.
Alex Sarkowsky Softball So. Encino, Calif.
Emilie Sinkler Women’s Rowing So. Des Plaines, Ill.
Jessica Sherry Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Loudonville, N.Y.
Jess Shevins Softball So. Tenafly, N.J.
Bennett Sluis Men’s Lacrosse So. Manlius, N.Y.
Grace Smith Women’s Tennis So. Chicago, Ill.
Sam Stanton Men’s Lacrosse So. New Canaan, Conn.
Catherine Taibi Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Upper Montclair, N.J.
Margo Tercek Women’s Rowing Jr. Washington, D.C.
Robert Troyer Men’s Tennis Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
Gus Vita Men’s Lacrosse Jr. Chevy Chase, Md.
Brett Yarusi Baseball Sr. Belmar, N.J.
Hannah Zimmerman Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Northampton, Mass.
       
Williams    
Tala Abujbara Women’s Rowing So. Doha, Qatar
Michael Acierno Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Short Hills, N.J.
Jenna Adams Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Littleton, Mass.
Kristin Alotta Women’s Tennis Sr. West Islip, N.Y.
Katherine Amano Women’s Rowing Jr. West Hills, Calif.
Ashley Amos Women’s Rowing Sr. Bennington, Vt.
Shayna Barbash Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Emily Barreca Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Bainbridge Island, Wash.
Celeste Berg Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Sebastopol, Calif.
Andrew Bishop Baseball Jr. Westwood, Mass.
Caroline Capute Women’s Tennis Sr. Baltimore, Md.
Lucas Casso Baseball Jr. Los Angeles, Calif.
Tyler Chapman Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Greenwich, Conn.
Bryan Chow Men’s Tennis Jr. Schenectady, N.Y.
Kevin Cowher Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Enon Valley, Pa.
Matt Crimp Men’s Rowing Sr. Anchorage, Alaska
Thomas Daubert Men’s Tennis Jr. Chapel Hill, N.C.
Natalie Davis Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Richmond, Va.
Wade Davis Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Hallowell, Maine
Tucker Dayton Men’s Lacrosse So. San Francisco, Calif.
Olivia Delia Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Califon, N.J.
Eric Dietsche Men’s Tennis Jr. Bay Shore, N.Y.
Kaitlin Ellis Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Darien, Conn.
Elleree Erdos Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Winchester, Mass.
Kathryn Evans Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Sauquoit, N.Y.
Nicholas Evert Men’s Rowing So. New York, N.Y.
Davis Filippell Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Shaker Heights, Ohio
Parker Finch Men’s Rowing So. Concord, N.H.
Rebecca Fine Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Weston, Conn.
Jack Fitzhenry Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. New Brunswick, N.J.
Barry Frett Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Evanston, Ill.
Richard Fusco Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Cheshire, Conn.
Tommy Gaidus Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Upper Saddle River, N.J.
Charles Gephart Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Glen Rock, N.J.
Ali Graebner Softball So. Short Hills, N.J.
Dan Grossman Baseball Sr. Indianapolis, Ind.
Anne Haley Women’s Rowing Jr. Dayton, Ohio
Charles Hammond Men’s Tennis Jr. Beverly Hills, Mich.
Maya Harakawa Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sam Hargrove Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Wallingford, Pa.
Anna Hopkins Women’s Rowing So. Newark, Del.
Grace Horwitz Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Ridgewood, N.J.
Nora Kern Women’s Rowing Sr. Nashville, Tenn.
Christina Knapp Women’s Rowing Jr. Anchorage, Alaska
Josephat Koima Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Eldoret River Valley, Kenya
Max LaBerge Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Tacoma, Wash.
Peter Labovich Men’s Lacrosse So. Alexandria, Va.
Emma Laukitis Women’s Rowing Jr. Homer, Alaska
Chris Lee Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Longmeadow, Mass.
David Lee Men’s Lacrosse So. Hillsborough, Calif.
Louisa Lee Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Short Hills, N.J.
Dorothy MacAusland Women’s Rowing Sr. Greenfield, N.H.
Maggie MacCallum Women’s Lacrosse So. Rochester, N.Y.
Stephen Maier Baseball Sr. Orange, Conn.
Harry Marino Baseball Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Steve Marino Baseball So. Westfield, N.J.
Isaac Maze-Rothstein Men’s Rowing So. Watertown, Mass.
Jane McClellan Women’s Rowing Sr. Concord, Mass.
Rebecca McGovern Women’s Lacrosse So. Weymouth, Mass.
Courtney McLaughlin Women’s Lacrosse So. Westwood, Mass.
Michelle McRae Men’s Rowing Sr. Eugene, Ore.
Jay Mehta Men’s Tennis Jr. Purchase, N.Y.
Richard Meyer Men’s Tennis Jr. New Orleans, La.
Matt Micheli Men’s Tennis So. San Francisco, Calif.
Brianne Mirecki Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. East Lyme, Conn.
Taylor Mondshein Baseball Jr. Larchmont, N.Y.
Karyn Moss Women’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Medfield, Mass.
Brian Noonan Men’s Lacrosse So. Wilton, Conn.
Andrew Morgosh Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Carlsbad, Calif.
Lindsay Olsen Women’s Rowing Jr. Homer, Alaska
Dylan Page Men’s Tennis Jr. Portland, Ore.
Theo Patsalos-Fox Men’s Rowing Sr. Bernardsville, N.J.
Emma Pelegri-O’Day Women’s Rowing Sr. Menlo Park, Calif.
Sarah Peters Women’s Rowing So. Evanston, Ill.
Faust Petkovich Men’s Rowing Sr. Fresh Meadows, N.Y.
Will Petrie Men’s Tennis Sr. Columbus, Ohio
Ali Piltch Women’s Lacrosse So. Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Anthony Raduazo Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Bolton, Mass.
Adam Reich Men’s Tennis So. Westfield, N.J.
Marisa Repka Women’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Bethesda, Md.
Mericos Rhodes Men’s Lacrosse So. Seattle, Wash.
Scott Rodlitz Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Redondo Beach, Calif.
Elizabeth Ryan Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Rochester, N.Y.
Kevin Shallcross Men’s Tennis Sr. Westfield, N.J.
Kate Shaper Women’s Rowing Sr. Thetford Center, Vt.
Austin Shea Men’s Lacrosse So. San Francisco, Calif.
Kara Shoemaker Women’s Tennis So. Princeton, N.J.
Daniel Silver Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Pasadena, Calif.
Meera Sivalingam Women’s Lacrosse Sr. Philadelphia, Pa.
William Speer Men’s Tennis Jr. Greenwich, Conn.
Jacob Stark Men’s Lacrosse So. Buffalo, N.Y.
Margaret Steer Women’s Rowing Jr. Nashua, N.H.
David Stevens Men’s Rowing So. Attleboro, Mass.
Peter Sullivan Men's Lacrosse So. Darien, Conn.
Felix Sun Men’s Tennis Jr. Potomac, Md.
Zach Tarlow Men’s Rowing So. New Canaan, Conn.
Stephen Upton Men’s Lacrosse So. Alexandria, Va.
Sarah Wallace Women’s Rowing Sr. Austin, Texas
Amanda Weber Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Harrison, N.Y.
Zach Weiss Men’s Tennis Jr. Great Neck, N.Y.
Emily Whicker Women’s Lacrosse Jr. Potomac, Md.
Greg White Men’s Lacrosse Sr. Weston, Mass.
Alix Wicker Women’s Rowing So. Durham, N.C.
Fiona Wilkes Women’s Rowing Sr. Palo Alto, Calif.
Nick Wolf Men’s Outdoor Track & Field So. Ellicott City, Md.
Matt Wyatt Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Sr. Closter, N.J.
Peter Young Men’s Outdoor Track & Field Jr. Corning, N.Y.
       
View: Mobile | Desktop